LISTA DE INSCRITOS (34 Inscritos - 22 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
El Bierzo Racing Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
Javier Garzo Fernández 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Seat
Ibiza
N
1
Falta
Algo
El Bierzo Racing Imanol Román Martínez
Adrián García Juan 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
325i e36
A
3
SI
Escuderia Causa Fernando Álvarez Fernández
Christian Menéndez González 
ES/ASP
ES/AS
Peugeot
205 GTI
XP
2
Falta
Algo
El Bierzo Racing Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
Hector Ruano Puente 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
E36
R/A
3
EDA Competición Ruben Garcia Barrero
- -  
ES/AS
-
Kart Cross
Camotos
F
6
El Bierzo Racing Adrián Otero Vicente
Iván Aparicio Silva 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
320i
R/A
3
El Bierzo Racing Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Alvarez García 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
325
XP
3
SI
NSD Sport Jaime Pascual Abad
Samuel Pérez Serrano 
ES/CM
ES/CM
Citroen
Ax
N
1
El Bierzo Racing Pablo García Mielgo
- -  
ES/CL
-
Kart Cross
Semog Bravo
F
6
El Bierzo Racing Adrian Manga Martínez
Saul Sánchez Llanos 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Opel
Astra GSI
A
1
SI
Team Repauto Pedro César Garmón Fernández
David Real Fernández 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
XP
1
SI
Gijón Motor Club Lesmes González Valles
Lesmes González Fernández 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Renault
Clio 1.7s
XP
2
SI
Tineo Autoclub Eugenio Peláez Cosme
Seila Palacio Menendez 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Citroen
Ax
A
1
SI
Escudería Udana Mikel Zumalde Lasagabaster
- -  
ES/EUS
-
Kart Cross
Semog
F
6
Team Repauto Jovino Blanco Martínez
- -  
ES/CL
-
Kart Cross
Kamikaz2
F
6
Adal Sport Míguel Ángel Herrero
- -  
ES/CT
-
Kart Cross
Yacar
F
6
Falta
Algo
Leonesa Competicion Iván Álvarez Diez
Jezabel Álvarez Diez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Opel
Corsa 2.0
R/N
2
Escidería Zamora Alberto Enriquez Manzano
Jose Ángel Cuadrado Garcia  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VII
A
1
Rois Perepe Sport Álvaro Rodríguez García
- -  
ES/GA
-
Kart Cross
Semog Bravo ARG
F
6
Escudería Agurain Joseba Otxoa de Zuazola Zumalde
- -  
ES/EUS
-
Kart Cross
Xtrem
F
6
Team Repauto Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño
- -  
ES/GA
-
Kart Cross
Semog Bravo
F
6
Falta
Algo
Guerrero Competicion Adrian Guerrero
Rubén Carballo Morán 
-
ES/GA
Opel
Kadett GSI
A
1
Rois Perepe Sport Manuel Souto Paderne
Diego Vazquez  
ES/GA
ES/GA
Mitshubishi
Lancer EVO X
N+
4
Rois Perepe Sport Mario Rios
Alberto Pampin  
ES/GA
ES/GA
Seat
Ibiza
A
1
Team Repauto Félix Macias Dieguez
Monica Álvarez Figueroa 
ES/CL
ES/GA
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
N+
5
Ribamontán al Mar Motor Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez
Luis Canales González 
ES/CT
ES/CT
Peugeot
205 F-2000
XP
2
RMC Motorsport Carlos Fernández Negro
Nieves López Martín-Romero 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
208 Maxi Rallye
A
4
Yacar Racing Darío Calviño Dominguez
Marcos Calviño Prego 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Seat
600 proto
SCC
4
Falta
Algo
Rois Perepe Sport Sergio Vigo Suárez
- -  
ES/GA
-
Kart Cross
Yacarcross
F
6
Escudería Barbadas Iago Silva Dominguez
- -  
ES/GA
-
Kart Cross
Yacar 2017
F
6
Falta
Algo
Team Repauto Rafael Valcarce Rascado
- -  
ES/CL
-
Kart Cross
Semog
F
6
Yacar Racing Javier Ramilo Queijo
-- --  
ES/GA
ES/GA
Yacarcross
2017
F
6
Troncomobil Sport Pablo Castelos Castro
David Rey Antòn 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Fiat
Stilo Abarth
A
3
SI
Leonesa Competición Ramón Vega Casas
Carlos Vega Casas 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
205
R
2