LISTA DE INSCRITOS (62 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 Escudería Zamora Alberto Enriquez Manzano
Jose Ángel Cuadrado Garcia  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VII
A
4
2 El Bierzo Racing Jorge García Álvarez
Javier Garcia Mayo 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Subaru
Impreza
N
4
SI
3 ARJ MotorSport Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
Laura Barcena López 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Polaris
RZR Turbo
A
5
SI
4 Team Repauto Félix Macias Dieguez
Monica Álvarez Figueroa 
ES/CL
ES/GA
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
N+
4
5 Yacar Racing Victor Senra Carreira
Paula Ramos Torrente 
-
-
Peugeot
208 R2
R2
1
6 RMC Motorsport Carlos Fernández Negro
Nieves López Martín-Romero 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Ford
Fiesta Maxi Rallye
A
4
7 Rois Perepe Sport Manuel Souto Paderne
Diego Vazquez  
ES/GA
ES/GA
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO X
N+
4
8 Peña Autocross Arteixo Felipe Fernandez Martinez
Diego Vazquez Castro 
-
-
Volkswagen
Polo
SCC
4
9 Yacar Racing Sandra Garcia Cambon
Suso Romero Castro 
-
-
Peugeot
208
SCC
4
10 Yacar Racing Darío Calviño Dominguez
Marcos Calviño Prego 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Seat
600 proto
SCC
4
Falta
Algo
11 Yacar Racing Óscar Palomo Ortiz
Eduardo Mosquera Brandariz 
ES/M
ES/GA
Lancia
037
SCC
4
12 ARJ Motor Sport Héctor Iglesias Alonso
Rubén Cerrato Barrientos 
ES/CL
-
Peugeot
106 S16
A
1
SI
14 Escudería Ferrol Pablo Rey Vázquez
Maria del Pilar Seco Antón 
-
-
Peugeot
206 XS
A
1
15 Leonesa Competición Ramón Vega Casas
Carlos Vega Casas 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
205
A
2
16 Team Repauto Pedro César Garmón Fernández
David Real Fernández 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
XP
1
SI
17 Troncomobil Sport Pablo Castelos Castro
David Rey Antòn 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Fiat
Stilo Abarth
A
2
SI
18 Ribamontán al Mar Motor Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez
Luis Canales González 
ES/CT
ES/CT
Peugeot
205 F-2000
XP
2
19 Team Repauto Ruben González González
Dario Martínez Lombas 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
XP
1
SI
20 La Felguera Motor Club Diego Sánchez De dios
Samara Carbajal Rodríguez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
106 16v
XP
1
SI
21 Rois Perepe Sport Mario Rios Sanchez
Alberto Pampin Tacón 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Seat
Ibiza 1.8T
A
3
22 Guerrero Competicion Adrian Guerrero Alonso
Rubén Carballo Morán 
-
ES/GA
Opel
Kadett GSI
A
2
23 Team Repauto Alberto Alonso Merayo
Ivan Rellán López  
-
ES/CL
Opel
Astra
A
2
SI
24 NSD Sport Jaime Pascual Abad
Samuel Pérez Serrano 
ES/CM
ES/CM
Citroen
AX
N
1
25 As Pontes Motorsport Manuel Freire Barrio
Manuel Fresco Pita 
ES/CL
ES/GA
Peugeot
205
R/A
1
SI
26 El Bierzo Racing Adrian Manga Martínez
Saul Sánchez Llanos 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Opel
Astra GSI
A
2
SI
27 Team Repauto Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
206 XS
N
1
Falta
Algo
28 El Bierzo Racing Javier Crespo Crespo
Giovanna Santiago Alonso 
-
-
Fiat Uno
1.6 16v
N
1
29 Celanova Motor Luis Garcia Alfonso
Andrea Dieguez Rodriguez 
-
-
Seat
Ibiza
N
2
SI
30 El Bierzo Racing Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Alvarez García 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
325
XP
3
SI
31 El Bierzo Racing Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
Hector Ruano Puente 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
E36
R/A
3
32 Team Repauto Óscar Alonso Fernández
Andrés Rivas Morán 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
325i e36
XP
3
33 El Bierzo Racing Imanol Román Martínez
Adrián García Juan 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
325i e36
A
3
SI
34 El Bierzo Racing Iván González Valle
Fernando Rivas Iglesias 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
325 e36
XP
3
35 El Bierzo Racing Adrián Otero Vicente
Iván Aparicio Silva 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
320i
R/A
3
36 El Bierzo Racing Carlos Quintero Gómez
Sara Gutiérrez Manceñido  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
325i
A
3
SI
37 Bierzo Racing Daniel Cordero Corullón
Borja Álvarez Campos 
-
-
Bmw
335
XP
3
38 Leonesa Competicion Iván Álvarez Diez
Jezabel Álvarez Diez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Opel
Corsa 2.0
R/N
2
39 Escudería Surco Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
David González Vázquez 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Volkswagen
Polo GTI
A
1
40 Club Automóvil Pineda Ana Moral Cerdá
Elena López Sedano 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Audi quattro
A4
XP
4
SI
41 El Bierzo Racing Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
Javier Garzo Fernández 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Seat
Ibiza
N
1
Falta
Algo
42 Team Repauto Gabriel Morán Losada
Jonatan López Enriquez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Fiat
Uno
N
1
43 Team Repauto Santos García Neira
Edgar Alvarez Perez 
-
ES/CL
Opel
Tigra
XP
2
44 Tineo Autoclub Eugenio Peláez Cosme
Seila Palacio Menendez 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Citroen
AX
A
1
SI
45 Guerrero Competicion Luis García Tascon
Pablo Escobar Castañeda 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Volkswagen
Golf GTI
A
2
46 Gijón Motor Club Lesmes González Valles
Lesmes González Fernández 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Renault
Clio 1.7s
XP
2
SI
47 Escuderia Causa Fernando Álvarez Fernández
Christian Menéndez González 
ES/ASP
ES/AS
Peugeot
205 GTI
XP
2
Falta
Algo
48 Yacar Racing Javier Ramilo Queijo
- -  
ES/GA
-
Kart Cross
Yacar 2017
F
6
49 El Bierzo Racing Pablo García Mielgo
- -  
ES/CL
-
Kart Cross
Semog Bravo
F
6
50 Guerrero Competición Fernando Fernandez Montero
- -  
ES/CL
-
Semog
Bravo
F
6
Falta
Algo
51 Escudería Barbadas Iago Silva Dominguez
- -  
ES/GA
-
Kart Cross
Yacar 2017
F
6
Falta
Algo
52 Rois Perepe Sport Álvaro Rodríguez García
- -  
ES/GA
-
Kart Cross
Semog Bravo ARG
F
6
53 Escudería Agurain Joseba Otxoa de Zuazola Zumalde
- -  
ES/EUS
-
Kart Cross
Xtrem
F
6
54 Escudería Udana Mikel Zumalde Lasagabaster
- -  
ES/EUS
-
Kart Cross
Semog
F
6
55 Adal Sport Míguel Ángel Herrero
- -  
ES/CT
-
Kart Cross
Yacar
F
6
Falta
Algo
56 Rois Perepe Sport Sergio Vigo Suárez
- -  
ES/GA
-
Kart Cross
Yacarcross
F
6
57 Team Repauto Ángel Rodríguez Requena
- -  
ES/CL
-
Kart Cross
Xtrem
F
6
58 Cangas del Narcea Motor Sergio Marqués Rodríguez
- -  
ES/AS
-
Kart Cross
Silvercar
F
6
Falta
Algo
59 EDA Competición Ruben Garcia Barrero
- -  
ES/AS
-
Kart Cross
Camotos
F
6
60 Team Repauto Jovino Blanco Martínez
- -  
ES/CL
-
Kart Cross
Kamikaz2
F
6
61 CLH Tribus Competición Javier Soto Alonso
- -  
-
-
Kart Cross
Semog Bravo
F
6
62 Team Repauto Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño
- -  
ES/GA
-
Kart Cross
Semog Bravo
F
6
Falta
Algo
63 Team Repauto Rafael Valcarce Rascado
- -  
ES/CL
-
Kart Cross
Semog
F
6