LISTA DE INSCRITOS (45 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 Team Repauto Félix Macias Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa 
-
-
Subaru
Impreza WRX STi
N+
5
2 Javier Polidura Arruga Javier Polidura Arruga
Borja Rozada Hernández 
ES/CT
ES/ESP
Ford
Fiesta R5
R5
5
SI
3 Villa de Cacabelos Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
A
5
Falta
Algo
4 Eco-Modular Emilio Alvarez Fernandez
Asel Martínez Fernández 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Citroen
Saxo
XP
2
5 Team Repauto Mavilio Santos Ponte
Gumersindo Anton Sanchez 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VIII
A
5
6 Escudería Ourense Jose Antonio Gómez Varela
Néstor Casal Vilar 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Citroen
DS3 N5
N
5
Falta
Algo
7 Team Repauto Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
205 Rallye
XP
2
8 Deyscom Sport Adrián Fernández Olalla
Óscar Arranz Villaverde 
ES/M
ES/M
Renault
Clio Sport
XP
3
9 Villa de Llanes Alfredo Tamés Rodriguez
Borja Teja Montes 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Peugeot
206 XS
A
2
SI
10 Escudería Ferrol Pablo Rey Vazquez
Maria del Pilar Seco Anton 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Peugeot
206 XS 1.6 16v
A2
2
11 El Bierzo Racing Rubén Redondo Ávila
Ivan Fernandez Lopez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo VTS
A
2
SI
12 Milenio Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio Sport
XP
3
14 Villa de Cacabelos Alberto Alonso Merayo
Ivan Rellán López  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
A
5
Falta
Algo
15 Villa de Cacabelos Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodríguez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO IX
N+
5
SI
16 Escudería Milenio Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Manuel Bouzada Hernández 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
M3
XP
4
SI
17 Escudería Ordemots Julio Marcos Marcos
Álvaro Macias Martín 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
206
XP
3
SI
18 Team Repauto Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo 
-
ES/CL
Fiat
Punto HGT
XP
3
19 Miño Lugo Óscar Fernández Méndez
Diego Paderne Rodriguez 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Renault
Clio Williams
XP
3
20 Laciana Motor Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo VTS
A
2
21 Villa de Cacabelos Jonatan López Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
AX GT
XP
1
SI
22 Mungia Racing Jonathan García López
Maximino Rodríguez Rodríguez  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo VTS
N
1
SI
23 Escudería Milenio Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Arias 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo VTS
XP
2
SI
24 Galicia Motorsport Javier Rodríguez Cruz
David Peña Seren 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Citroen
Saxo
A
2
25 Team Repauto Santos García Neira
Alicia Estevez Yebra  
ES/CL
-
Citroen
C2 GT
A
2
26 Jose Manuel Racing Jose Manuel Ferreiro Garcia
Rocio López Ferreiro  
ES/AS
ES/AS
Citroen
C2
A
2
SI
27 Team Repauto Cristian Serrano Alejos
Luis Lopez Perez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
325i
XP
4
28 Villa de Cacabelos Gabriel Morán Losada
Saul De Andrés Yebra 
-
ES/CL
Suzuki
Swift
N
1
Falta
Algo
29 Villa de Llanes Félix Fernández Sevilla
Ricardo Javier Brión Miranda 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Ford
Fiesta R2
R2
3
SI
30 Team Repauto Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Fiat
Abarth Punto
N
2
31 Turon Arrás Carlos González Marin
Diego Rodríguez Louzao 
-
ES/GA
Fiat
Panda Kit Car
A
1
32 Villa de Llanes Pedro Romero Parra
Ángel Luis Vela Rosendo 
-
ES/AS
Opel
Adam Cup
N
1
Falta
Algo
33 Team Repauto Óscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Opel
Kadett e GSI 16v
XP
3
34 El Bierzo Racing Héctor Martínez Pérez
Alejandro Coco Fernández 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Opel
Astra GSI
CLA
7
Falta
Algo
35 El Bierzo Racing Noel López Ramos
Iñaki Presa García 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Opel
Astra
XP
3
SI
36 E.D.A. Competición Ángel Antonio Fernández Fernández
Claudia Lorences García 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Opel
Corsa
XP
3
SI
37 Villa de Cacabelos Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Pérez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio 16v
XP
3
Falta
Algo
38 Team Repauto Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia García Fernández  
-
ES/CL
Rover
214
XP
3
SI
39 Team Repauto Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrián Torreiro Ocampo 
ES/CL
ES/GA
Dacia
Sandero
N
1
SI
40 Escudería La Coruña Francisco Rey Pallas
Vanessa Rey Pallas 
ES/AS
-
Mercedes Benz
300ce-24
XP
4
Falta
Algo
41 Team Repauto Javier Veigas Montero
David Veigas Montero  
ES/CL
-
Ford
Escort RS Turbo
R/A
4
Falta
Algo
42 Escudería Milenio Carlos González Lozano
Pio Antonio Bravo Lara 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Fiat
Abarth Punto
N
3
43 Miño Lugo Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Suzuki
Swift
N
1
44 Sarria Motor Jose Luis Castro Páramo
Juan Maceda Loureiro 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Ford
Ka
A
1
SI
45 Cangas del Narcea Rodrigo Carreño Estevez
Ricardo Carreño Estevez 
ES/AS
-
Bmw
E30
CLA
6
Falta
Algo
Regularidad
46 Cangas del Narcea Jairo Alvarez Martinez
Jaime Perez Riega 
ES/AS
-
Opel
Kadett gte
CLA
6
Regularidad