LISTA DE INSCRITOS (36 Inscritos - 24 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
Galicia Motorsport Álvaro Rodríguez García ES/GA Bmw
325i
A
4
SI
Cangas del Narcea Motor Adrián Guerrero Rodríguez ES/AS Bmw
320i
A
4
SI
ATK Motorsport Pablo García Mielgo ES/CL Kart Cross
Semog Bravo
F
8
SI
Escudería La Coruña Francisco Rey Pallas ES/AS Mercedes Benz
300ce-24
CLA
6
SI
Senra Sport Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño ES/GA Kart Cross
Semog Bravo
F
8
SI
Team Repauto Alejandro Aira Ojea ES/CL Renault
Clio Sport
N
2
SI
Laciana Motor Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez ES/CL Ford
Fiesta RS Turbo
XP
9
SI
Team Repauto Aitor Cordero Corullón ES/CL Fiat
Punto HGT
XP
3
SI
Lalin Deza Óscar Gallego Gómez ES/GA Suzuki
Swift
N
2
SI
Team Repauto Victor González Sánchez ES/CL Bmw
325
XP
4
SI
El Bierzo Racing Israel Martínez González ES/CL Renault
Clio
XP
3
SI
Cangas del Narcea Motor Guillermo Rodríguez García ES/AS Bmw
325 e36
A
1
SI
Team Repauto Carlos Fernández Negro ES/CL Peugeot
208 N5
A
6
SI
Mungia Racing Jonathan García López ES/EUS Ford
Fiesta
A
2
SI
Team Repauto Óscar Rodríguez García ES/CL Opel
Kadett e GSI 16v
XP
3
SI
Team Repauto Adrián Torreiro Ocampo ES/GA Dacia
Sandero Cup
N
3
SI
Team Repauto David Fraga Blanco ES/CL Bmw
325
XP
4
SI
Team Repauto Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos ES/CL Renault
11 Turbo
CLA
7
SI
Galicia Motorsport Tomé Diaz Lopez ES/CL Bmw
325i
XP
4
SI
Team Repauto Héctor Martínez Orallo ES/CL Peugeot
206 XS
A
2
SI
El Bierzo Racing Héctor Martínez Pérez ES/CL Opel
Astra GSI
CLA
7
SI
Villa de Cacabelos Adrian Rodríguez Moreda - Citroen
AX GT
XP
2
SI
Peña Autocross Arteixo Jose Dominguez Leira - Kart Cross
Semong Bravo
F
8
SI
ATK Motorsport Ezequiel Guerra Veledo ES/CL Renault
Clio F2000
XP
3
SI
Villa de Cacabelos Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga ES/CL Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
A
6
SI
Siroco Team Narón Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro ES/GA Peugeot
206 XS
A
2
SI
Scrath Fene Aitor Pico Lagoa ES/GA Peugeot
106 GTI
R/N
2
SI
Tineo Auto Club Raquel Ruiz Arias ES/CL Volkswagen
Golf GTI
XP
3
SI
El Bierzo Racing Samuel Fernández Gavela ES/CL Bmw
316i
XP
4
SI
ATK Motorsport Pablo Perez Arias ES/CL Opel
Corsa
A
2
SI
Ribamontan Al Mar Jonathan Cabo Andrés - Renault
Clio Maxi Kit Car
A-MOD
6
SI
Troncomovil Sport Juan Simon González Prego ES/GA Peugeot
206 RC
A
1
SI
Miño Lugo Diego Camuñas Iglesias ES/GA Fiat
Cinquecento
A
1
SI
Team Repauto Javier Veigas Montero ES/CL Ford
Escort
A
4
SI
Team Repauto Rubén Carballo Morán - Kart Cross
Yacar Cross 2016
F
8
SI
Team Repauto Manuel Senra Caamaño ES/GA Peugeot
306 Maxi
A-MOD
6
SI