LISTA DE INSCRITOS (44 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 Team Repauto Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González 
-
-
Citroen
DS3 R5
R5
5
2 Miño-Lugo Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán 
-
-
Ford
Fiesta N5
N5
5
Falta
Algo
3 Team Repauto Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa 
-
-
Subaru
Impreza WRX STi
N+
5
4 Villa de Cacabelos Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrian Rodríguez Moreda 
-
-
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
A
5
Falta
Algo
5 Laciana Motor Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo 
-
-
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
A
5
Falta
Algo
6 RMC Motorsport Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio 
-
-
Citroen
DS3 N5
N5
5
7 Team Repauto Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
208 N5
N5
5
8 RMC Motorsport Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez 
ES/EUS
-
Renault
Clio N5-ECO
N5
5
9 Team Repauto Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández 
-
-
Renault
Clio R3 Maxi
R3
4
SI
10 El Bierzo Racing Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio F2000
XP
9
Falta
Algo
11 Deyscom Sport Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde 
ES/M
-
Citroen
AX
XP
8
12 Team Repauto Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa 
ES/CL
-
Bmw
M3
XP
10
14 Team Repauto Tomeu Mayol Ranchal
Caterina Bermudez Torres 
-
-
Renault
Clio F2000
XP
9
15 El Bierzo Racing José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas 
-
-
Citroen
C2 GT
A
2
16 El Bierzo Racing Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla 
ES/CL
-
Citroen
Saxo VTS
XP
8
SI
17 Laciana Motor Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo VTS
XP
8
18 Escudería Barbadas Héctor Forneiro Martínez
Jose Luis Barcia Pino 
-
-
Peugeot
206
N
2
SI
19 Escudería Gredos Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la paz 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
205
XP
8
Falta
Algo
20 Escudería Ferrol Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán 
-
-
Suzuki
Swift
N3
2
SI
21 Galicia Motorsport Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán 
-
-
Seat
Ibiza 1.8T
XP
10
22 El Bierzo Racing Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Pérez 
ES/CL
-
Renault
Clio Sport
XP
9
Falta
Algo
23 Team Repauto Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrián Torreiro Ocampo 
-
-
Renault
Twingo R2 EVO
R2
3
24 Team Repauto Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo 
-
-
Fiat
Punto HGT
XP
9
25 Julio Álvarez Álvarez Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez 
-
-
Mini
Cooper JCW
N2
4
SI
26 Cuntis V.T. Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo 
-
-
Peugeot
106 S16
XP
8
SI
27 Cangas del Narcea Motor Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González 
-
-
Peugeot
106 S16
XP
8
Falta
Algo
28 Team Repauto Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro 
ES/GA
-
Peugeot
106 GTI
XP
8
Falta
Algo
29 Doña Urraca Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez 
-
-
Peugeot
106 Rallye
A
2
30 Team Repauto Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero 
-
-
Citroen
Saxo
A
2
31 Team Repauto Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Fiat
Abarth Punto
N3
2
Falta
Algo
32 Team Repauto Javier Vázquez Tubio
Unai Conde García 
-
-
Opel
Astra G
A
3
Falta
Algo
33 Extremadura Rallye Team Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez 
-
-
Renault
Clio
N3
2
SI
34 Team Repauto Cristian Serrano Alejos
Luis López Perez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
325i
XP
10
35 El Bierzo Racing Óscar Rodríguez García
Óscar Fernádez Fernádez 
ES/CL
-
Opel
Kadett E GSI16v
XP
9
SI
36 El Bierzo Racing Héctor Martínez Pérez
Alejandro Coco Fernández 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Opel
Astra GSI
CLA
7
Falta
Algo
37 Villa de Cacabelos Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López 
-
-
Suzuki
Swift
N
1
38 Team Repauto David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio 16V
CLA
7
39 Team Repauto Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez 
-
-
Volkswagen
Golf MK2
XP
10
40 El Bierzo Racing Samuel Fernández Gavela
Jose Souto Sobrado  
ES/CL
-
Bmw
316i
XP
10
Falta
Algo
41 Team Repauto Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
325
CLA
7
Falta
Algo
42 Team Repauto Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Rover
200
XP
9
Falta
Algo
43 Miño Lugo Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Suzuki
Swift
N
1
44 Team Repauto Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Seat
Marbella
CLA
6
45 Team Repauto Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga 
-
-
Ford
Escort
R/A
4