LISTA DE INSCRITOS (73 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 El Bierzo Racing Antonio Viloria Merayo ES/CL Yacar
Cross
F
12
SI
2 Yacar Racing Dario Calviño Dominguez ES/GA Kart Cross
Yacar Cross
F
12
SI
3 El Bierzo Racing Luis Álvarez Cuadrado ES/CL Kart Cross
Kamikaz k3
F
12
SI
4 Senra Sport Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño ES/GA Yacar
Yacarcross
F
12
SI
5 Peña Autocross Arteixo Jose Dominguez Leira - Kart Cross
YacarCross
F
12
SI
6 Yacarcross Ivan Moscoso Bertoa ES/GA Yacar
Yacarcross 2017
F
12
SI
7 ATK Motorsport Jaime Gutierrez Rodriguez ES/CL Yacar
Yacarcross 2017
F
12
SI
8 CLH Tribus Competición Jose Carlos Ortiz Saenz ES/CT Kart Cross
JB Racing 2007
F
12
SI
9 Valles Pasiegos Carlos Ortiz Ortiz ES/CT Kamikaz
2
F
12
SI
10 + Taller Competicion Jesus Lopez Fernandez ES/GA Kart Cross
Semog
F
12
SI
11 ATK Motorsport Pablo García Mielgo ES/CL Kart Cross
Semog Bravo
F
12
SI
12 Medula Sport Miguel Angel Gonzalez Fernandez ES/CL Kart Cross
Semog
F
12
SI
14 Team Repauto Manuel Senra Caamaño - Peugeot
306 Maxi
A-MOD
6
SI
15 Villa de Cacabelos Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga - Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
A
5
SI
16 Team Repauto Angel Rodríguez Requena ES/CL Bmw
M3
XP
10
SI
17 Escudería Milenio Álvaro Méndez Sancho ES/CL Bmw
M3
XP
4
SI
18 Team Repauto Alberto Alonso Merayo ES/CL Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO IX
N+
6
SI
19 ATK Motorsport Ezequiel Guerra Veledo ES/CL Renault
Clio f2000
XP
9
SI
20 Team Repauto Miguel Ángel Lago Criado - Peugeot
106 kit car
XP
8
SI
21 Team Repauto Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez - Peugeot
206 XS
XP
8
SI
22 Cangas del Narcea Motor Rubén Menéndez Pérez - Citroen
Saxo KC
XP
8
SI
23 Team Repauto Pedro César Garmón Fernández ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
XP
8
SI
24 Team Repauto Héctor Martínez Orallo - Peugeot
206 XS
A
2
SI
25 ATK Motorsport Ángel Menendez Andrés ES/CL Peugeot
205 rallye
XP
8
SI
26 Prorace Eskuderia Jonathan García López ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
A
2
SI
27 Villa de Cacabelos Santos García Neira ES/CL Citroen
Saxo VTS
XP
8
SI
28 ATK Motorsport Victor Peña Alcoba - Peugeot
206s16
XP
9
SI
29 Team Repauto Pablo Taladrid Abad ES/CL Peugeot
206 RC
N
1
SI
30 Galicia Motorsport David Moreira Parga ES/GA Peugeot
205
XP
1
SI
31 Galicia Motorsport Mario Rios Sanchez ES/GA Seat
Ibiza 1.8T
A
1
SI
32 ATK motorsport Samuel Carretero Pérez ES/CL Renault
Clio f2000
XP
9
SI
33 El Bierzo Racing Andoni Magadan González ES/CL Renault
Clio Sport
XP
9
SI
34 Team Repauto Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos ES/CL Renault
11 Turbo
XP
9
SI
35 Asociación Automovilística Moeche Eugenio Pita Rodriguez ES/GA Opel
Corsa
XP
10
SI
36 Escuderia Viduedo Jesus Vazquez Fernandez ES/GA Nissan
350Z
A
1
SI
37 Escuderia Viduedo Francisco Gonzalez Diaz ES/GA Bmw E30
3000 Turbo
A
1
SI
38 El Bierzo Racing Alberto Aller Blanco ES/CL Bmw
M3 e46 proto
XP
11
SI
39 Galicia Motorsport Álvaro Rodríguez García ES/GA Bmw
M3 e 36
N
3
SI
40 Escuderia la Coruña Javier Pintor Sánchez ES/GA Bmw
325 e30
A
3
SI
41 Galicia Motorsport Tomé Díaz López ES/CL Bmw
325i
A
3
SI
42 Team Repauto Cristian Serrano Alejos ES/CL Bmw
325i
XP
10
SI
43 Siroco Team Naron Sergio Fernandez Fontao ES/GA Bmw
318i
A
1
SI
44 El Bierzo Racing Imanol Román Martínez ES/CL Bmw
328i e36
A
3
SI
45 El Bierzo Racing Carlos Quintero Gómez ES/CL Bmw
325
XP
3
SI
46 ATK Motorsport Jaime Marquiegui Gonzalez ES/CL Bmw
E36
XP
4
SI
47 El Bierzo Racing Jorge Gonzalez Perez ES/CL Bmw
Compact
R5
3
SI
48 El Bierzo Racing Juan Rodriguez Rodriguez ES/CL Bmw
Compact
A
1
SI
49 El Bierzo Racing Daniel Garcia Villadangos ES/CL Ford
Sierra
R/A
5
SI
50 El Bierzo Racing Rubén Ávila Puente - Citroen
Saxo
N
1
SI
51 El Bierzo Racing Daniel Lopez Marcos ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
XP
8
SI
52 El Bierzo Racing Pablo Martínez Joglar - Ford
Fiesta RS 2000
XP
2
SI
53 El Bierzo Racing Miguel Ángel Blanco Casado ES/CL Ford
Fiesta RS turbo
A
1
SI
54 Laciana Motor Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez ES/CL Ford
Fiesta RS Turbo
XP
9
SI
55 Pravia Autocompetición Miguel García Carbajal ES/AS Volkswagen
Golf GTI G60
XP
4
SI
56 Corauto Ruben Carballo ES/GA Volkswagen
Golf GTi
A
1
SI
57 Pravia Auto Competición Carlos Balaguer Alvarez ES/AS Volkswagen
Golf Gti
XP
9
SI
58 Team Repauto Saul De Andrés Yebra - Volkswagen
Golf mk2
XP
10
SI
59 El Bierzo Racing Jesus Panizo Moro ES/CL Opel
Kadett
A
2
SI
60 El Bierzo Racing Noel López Ramos ES/CL Opel
Astra GSI
XP
9
SI
61 El Bierzo Racing Iván Álvarez Diez ES/CL Opel
Astra 2.0
XP
9
SI
62 ATK Motorsport Javier Gutierrez Serrano ES/CL Opel
Corsa GSI
A
1
SI
63 Team Repauto Ruben Cubelos González - Opel
Corsa GSI
XP
9
SI
64 El Bierzo Racing David Bardón Blanco ES/CL Seat
124-2000
CLA
6
SI
65 Team Repauto Eduardo Aldeiturriada Álvarez ES/CL Seat
1430 200
CLA
6
SI
66 Team Repauto David Veigas Montero ES/CL Simca
1000
XP
8
SI
67 Team Repauto Javier Veigas Montero - Ford
Escort
R/A
4
SI
68 Team Repauto Victor González Fierro - Citroen
Saxo
N
1
SI
69 Team Repauto Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas - Citroen
AX Sport
XP
8
SI
70 El Bierzo Racing Miguel Paramo Zapico - Peugeot
106
XP
1
SI
71 El Bierzo racing María Becerra Nuñez ES/CL Peugeot
106
XP
8
SI
72 Escudería Miño Lugo Diego Camuñas Iglesias ES/GA Fiat
Cinquecento
A
1
SI
73 ATK Motorsport Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano ES/CL Seat
Ibiza
XP
9
SI
74 Team Repauto Francisco Javier Vidal Corral ES/CL Seat
Panda
R/N
1
SI