LISTA DE INSCRITOS (48 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 Escudería Cobreces Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage 
ES/CT
ES/CV
Hyundai
I20 R5
R5
6
2 Team Repauto Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González 
-
ES/GA
Ford
Fiesta R5 Mk2
R5
6
3 Team Repauto Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro 
-
-
Subaru
Impreza WRX sti
N+
6
4 Escudería Ourense Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Citroen
ZX Kit Car
XP
4
SI
5 Team Repauto Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González 
-
ES/AS
Ford
Fiesta R5
R5
6
6 Team Repauto Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez 
-
-
Subaru
Impreza WRC
WRC
6
7 Médula Sport Jonatan Rodriguez Santin
Jahaciel Prada Rodriguez 
-
-
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO X RS
N
6
Falta
Algo
8 Team Repauto Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández  
ES/CL
ES/AS
Bmw
M3
XP
5
9 Team Repauto Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
C3 N5
N5
6
10 RACVN Roland Holke Modron
Sara Radío Costa 
ES/EUS
ES/CL
Citroen
DS3 N5
N5
6
11 Escudería Nava Racing Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Ford
Fiesta N5
N5
6
12 RMC Motorsport Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga 
ES/EUS
-
Ford
Fiesta N5
N5
6
14 Congostra Team Sanxenxo Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández 
ES/GA
ES/ESP
Subaru
Impreza WRX sti
N+
6
SI
15 T. Martínez Racing Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández  
ES/GA
ES/GA
Peugeot
106 Kit Car
XP
3
SI
16 La Felguera Motorclub Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández 
-
-
Peugeot
106 s16
XP
3
17 Siroco Team Naron Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos 
-
ES/GA
Peugeot
106
XP
3
Falta
Algo
18 Team Repauto Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Kia
Rio N5
N5
6
19 Team Repauto Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio Sport
XP
4
Falta
Algo
20 Club Automovil Siero Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Citroen
DS3 MAX
R3T
3
21 Team Repauto Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes 
-
ES/AS
Renault
Clio Sport
N
2
22 Escuderia Milenio Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo 
-
-
Renault
Clio Sport
XP
4
SI
23 Congostra Team Sanxenxo David Gonzalez Vazquez
Rubén Carballo Morán 
-
-
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
XP
6
24 Deyscom Sport Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Sergio Gallego  
ES/M
-
BMW
323ti
XP
5
25 Médula Sport Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril 
-
-
Bmw
325i
XP
5
26 Escudería Orense Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes 
ES/GA
-
Suzuki
Swift
N3
2
SI
27 Team Repauto Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez 
ES/CL
-
Suzuki
Swift
N3
2
28 Escudería Surco Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel  
-
-
Peugeot
206 RC
N
2
Falta
Algo
29 El Bierzo Racing Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo 
-
-
Peugeot
206 XS
XP
3
SI
30 Galicia Motorsport Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba 
-
-
Peugeot
206 XS
A
2
31 Team Repauto Elias Vázquez Sánchez
Jose Fernando Blanco Rodriguez 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Citroen
Saxo Kit Car
XP
3
32 Prorace Eskuderia Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
A
2
33 Escudería Ourense Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Peugeot
106 GTI
XP
3
34 O Convento Motorsport Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Peugeot
205 GTI
XP
4
SI
35 Team Repauto Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles 
ES/AS
-
Bmw
325 e30
XP
5
Falta
Algo
36 Escudería Ferrol Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza  
ES/GA
ES/GA
Bmw
325i
XP
5
37 Escudería Rias Baixas Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez 
-
-
Fiat
Seicento Sporting
A
1
38 Team Repauto Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso  
-
-
Peugeot
106 GTI
XP
3
39 Tineo Auto Club Pablo Padilla Rodríguez
Diana Montoya Arias 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Peugeot
106 s16
A
2
SI
40 Escudería Milenio Juan Luis García Hidalgo
Alejandro Callejón Campillo 
ES/CL
ES/AN
Peugeot
106 1.3
A
1
SI
41 Team Repauto Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández  
-
-
Rover
200
XP
4
42 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
DS3
R
1
SI
43 Team Repauto Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso 
-
-
Citroen
AX Sport
XP
2
44 Team Repauto Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González 
-
-
Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
45 Team Repauto David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Ford
Escort RS Turbo
R/A
4
Falta
Algo
46 Team Repauto Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón 
-
-
Bmw
E30
CLA
8
Falta
Algo
47 Team Repauto Eduardo Mateo Pérez
Jose Luis Rodríguez Landeira 
ES/CL
-
Opel
Corsa B
XP
3
Falta
Algo
48 Miño Lugo Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López 
-
-
Suzuki
Swift
N
1
SI
49 Team Repauto Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz 
-
-
Seat
Marbella
CLA
7