LISTA DE INSCRITOS (48 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos) | ||||||||
N° | ESCUDERÍA | PILOTO COPILOTO |
Nac/CCAA | MARCA MODELO |
TIPO CATEGORÍA |
* Doc Entregada |
Copas | |
1 | Escudería Cobreces | Surhayen Pernía Calderón Laura Salvo El Hage |
ES/ESP ES/CV |
Hyundai I20 R5 |
R5 6 |
|||
2 | Team Repauto | Iago Caamaño Figueira Alberto Rodríguez González |
ES/ESP ES/GA |
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 |
R5 6 |
|||
3 | Team Repauto | Félix Macias Dieguez Alejandro Portela Moro |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Subaru Impreza WRX sti |
N+ 6 |
|||
4 | Escudería Ourense | Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras Héctor Rodriguez Gómez |
ES/ESP ES/GA |
Citroen ZX Kit Car |
XP 4 |
SI | ||
5 | Team Repauto | Juan José Abia De la Torre Alfredo Álvarez González |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
R5 6 |
|||
6 | Team Repauto | Jose Angel Crespo Allende Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez |
ES/ESP - |
Subaru Impreza WRC |
WRC 6 |
|||
7 | Médula Sport | Jonatan Rodríguez Santín Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez |
ES/CL ES/CL |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X RS |
N 6 |
Falta Algo | ||
8 | Team Repauto | Ángel Rodríguez Requena Alberto González Fernández |
ES/AS ES/AS |
Bmw M3 |
XP 5 |
|||
9 | Team Repauto | Carlos Fernandez Negro Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Citroen C3 N5 |
N5 6 |
|||
10 | RACVN | Roland Holke Modron Sara Radío Costa |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Citroen DS3 N5 |
N5 6 |
|||
11 | Escudería Nava Racing | Ricardo Villa Vallina David Fernández Villa |
ES/AS ES/AS |
Ford Fiesta N5 |
N5 6 |
|||
12 | RMC Motorsport | Iñaki Barredo Presa Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga |
ES/ESP - |
Ford Fiesta N5 |
N5 6 |
|||
14 | Congostra Team Sanxenxo | Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez Alejandro López Fernández |
ES/ESP ES/ESP |
Subaru Impreza WRX sti |
N+ 6 |
SI | ||
15 | T. Martínez Racing | Jorge García Peña Carmen Borrajo Fernández |
ES/ESP ES/GA |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
XP 3 |
SI | ||
16 | La Felguera Motorclub | Ángel Manuel Álvarez González Agustin Ramos Fernández |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Peugeot 106 s16 |
XP 3 |
|||
17 | Siroco Team Naron | Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro Maria Sueiras Picos |
ES/ESP ES/GA |
Peugeot 106 |
XP 3 |
Falta Algo | ||
18 | Team Repauto | Aitor Cordero Corullón Miguel González Canedo |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Kia Rio N5 |
N5 6 |
|||
19 | Team Repauto | Pablo Carballo Méndez Iván Fernández López |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Renault Clio Sport |
XP 4 |
Falta Algo | ||
20 | Club Automovil Siero | Ismael García Peon Héctor García Castaño |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Citroen DS3 MAX |
R3T 3 |
|||
21 | Team Repauto | Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez Andrés Blanco Montes |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Renault Clio Sport |
N 2 |
|||
22 | Escuderia Milenio | Manuel Berrón Chiches Cristina Dimas Bermejo |
ES/ESP - |
Renault Clio Sport |
XP 4 |
SI | ||
23 | Congostra Team Sanxenxo | David Gonzalez Vazquez Rubén Carballo Morán |
ES/ESP - |
Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
XP 6 |
|||
24 | Deyscom Sport | Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero Sergio Gallego |
ES/ESP - |
BMW 323ti |
XP 5 |
|||
25 | Médula Sport | Iván Aparicio Silva César Alonso Abril |
ES/CL ES/CL |
Bmw 325i |
XP 5 |
|||
26 | Escudería Orense | Diego Felix González Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes |
ES/ESP - |
Suzuki Swift |
N3 2 |
SI | ||
27 | Team Repauto | Adrián Barrio Pintor Laura Barcena Lopez |
ES/ESP - |
Suzuki Swift |
N3 2 |
|||
28 | Escudería Surco | Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel |
- - |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N 2 |
Falta Algo | ||
29 | El Bierzo Racing | Héctor Martínez Orallo Pedro Rivas Cerecedo |
ES/ESP - |
Peugeot 206 XS |
XP 3 |
SI | ||
30 | Galicia Motorsport | Alberto Francisco Rodríguez Miguel Agromayor Groba |
ES/ESP - |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A 2 |
|||
31 | Team Repauto | Elias Vázquez Sánchez Jose Fernando Blanco Rodriguez |
ES/ESP ES/GA |
Citroen Saxo Kit Car |
XP 3 |
|||
32 | Prorace Eskuderia | Jonathan García López Raquel Ruiz Arias |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Citroen Saxo |
A 2 |
|||
33 | Escudería Ourense | Pablo Blanco Alonso Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández |
ES/ESP ES/GA |
Peugeot 106 GTI |
XP 3 |
|||
34 | O Convento Motorsport | Rubén González Rodríguez Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz |
ES/ESP ES/GA |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
XP 4 |
SI | ||
35 | Team Repauto | Javier Pintor Sánchez Yoesdan Hernández Siles |
ES/ESP - |
Bmw 325 e30 |
XP 5 |
Falta Algo | ||
36 | Escudería Ferrol | Santiago Permuy Rodríguez Begoña Quiza |
ES/ESP ES/GA |
Bmw 325i |
XP 5 |
|||
37 | Escudería Rias Baixas | Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio Ignacio Dávila Estevez |
ES/ESP - |
Fiat Seicento Sporting |
A 1 |
|||
38 | Team Repauto | Miguel Vázquez Díaz Esperanza Gaioso |
- - |
Peugeot 106 GTI |
XP 3 |
|||
39 | Tineo Auto Club | Pablo Padilla Rodríguez Diana Montoya Arias |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Peugeot 106 s16 |
A 2 |
SI | ||
40 | Escudería Milenio | Juan Luis García Hidalgo Alejandro Callejón Campillo |
ES/ESP ES/AN |
Peugeot 106 1.3 |
A 1 |
SI | ||
41 | Team Repauto | Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez Sílvia Garcia Fernández |
ES/ESP - |
Rover 200 |
XP 4 |
|||
42 | Escudería Villa de Cacabelos | Tania Martínez García Alba Alen Rodríguez |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Citroen DS3 |
R 1 |
SI | ||
43 | Team Repauto | Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas Daniel Seguro Barroso |
ES/ESP - |
Citroen AX Sport |
XP 2 |
|||
44 | Team Repauto | Sairo López Rodríguez Rubén Cubelos González |
ES/ESP - |
Citroen Saxo |
XP 3 |
|||
45 | Team Repauto | David Veigas Montero David Fernández Quiroga |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Ford Escort RS Turbo |
R/A 4 |
Falta Algo | ||
46 | Team Repauto | Victor Gonzalez Sanchez Borja Lera Berjón |
ES/ESP - |
Bmw E30 |
CLA 8 |
Falta Algo | ||
47 | Team Repauto | Eduardo Mateo Pérez Jose Luis Rodríguez Landeira |
ES/ESP - |
Opel Corsa B |
XP 3 |
Falta Algo | ||
48 | Miño Lugo | Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela Lucía Pérez López |
ES/ESP - |
Suzuki Swift |
N 1 |
SI | ||
49 | Team Repauto | Saul García Rodriguez Francisco Manuel García Diz |
ES/ESP - |
Seat Marbella |
CLA 7 |