LISTA DE INSCRITOS (40 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 La Felguera Motorclub José Manuel Alonso González ES/AS Silver Car
S2
CM
9
Fórmula
2 Team Repauto Manuel González Arias - Semog
CM
CM
9
Fórmula
3 Cosmos Racing Antonio Martínez Rodríguez - Formula Jedi
Mk6
F
9
Falta
Algo
Fórmula
4 Laciana Motor Antonio Viloria Merayo ES/CL Kart Cross
Yacar Cross
F
9
Fórmula
5 Boxescars Competición Luis Álvarez Cuadrado ES/CL Kamikaz
K3
F
9
Fórmula
6 Boxescars Competición Jovino Blanco Martinez ES/CL Kamikaz
K3
F
9
Fórmula
7 Team Repauto Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro - Kart Cross
Semog
F
9
Falta
Algo
Fórmula
8 Team Repauto Manuel Senra Caamaño ES/GA Peugeot
306 MAXI
KC
6
Turismo
9 Team Repauto Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga - Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
A
6
Falta
Algo
Turismo
10 Team Repauto Angel Rodríguez Requena ES/CL Bmw
M3
XP
5
Turismo
11 Nava Racing Daniel Montes Del Valle - Peugeot
205 Rallye
XP
3
Turismo
12 Laciana Motor Borja Rodil Igón ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
Turismo
14 Boxescars Competición Pablo Carballo Méndez ES/CL Renault
Clio
XP
4
SI Turismo
15 Médula Sport Conrado Fernández González - Renault
Clío Sport
A2
3
Turismo
16 Team Repauto Manuel José Souto Paderne ES/GA Peugeot
205 GTi
XP
4
Turismo
17 Nava Racing Jaime Montes Piñera - Peugeot
205 GTI
XP
3
Turismo
18 KRT Motorposrt Rally Team Ezequiel Guerra Veledo ES/CL Renault
Clio 16v
XP
4
SI Turismo
19 Team Repauto Pedro César Garmon Fernández ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
Turismo
20 Team Repauto Alejandro Aira Ojea ES/CL Renault
Clio Sport
N
2
Turismo
21 Boxescars Competición Carlos Álvarez García ES/CL Citroen
AX
XP
3
Turismo
22 Boxescars Competición Héctor Martínez Orallo - Peugeot
206 XS
A
2
Turismo
23 Laciana Motor Héctor Martínez Pérez ES/CL Opel
Astra gsi
CLA
8
SI Turismo
24 Team Repauto Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos - Renault
Clio Sport
N
2
Turismo
25 Jose Alfonso Estrada Fernández Jose Alfonso Estrada Fernández ES/AS Peugeot
309 GTI 16V
XP
4
Falta
Algo
Turismo
26 Team Repauto Sergio Marqués Rodríguez ES/AS Volkswagen
Golf F2000
XP
4
Turismo
27 Team Repauto Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras ES/GA Bmw
M3 Compact
XP
5
Turismo
28 Recalvi Team Ruben Blanco Pereira ES/GA Bmw
E21
CLA
8
Turismo
29 Cosmos Racing Antonio Martínez Martinez - Hyundai
Coupe v6
GT
6
Falta
Algo
Turismo
30 Team Repauto Gabriel Morán Losada - Suzuki
Swift
N
1
Turismo
31 Laciana Motor Jonathan Blanco Álvarez - Peugeot
206
XP
4
Falta
Algo
32 Team Repauto Miguel Vázquez Díaz - Peugeot
106 GTI
XP
3
Turismo
33 Team Repauto Victor Gonzalez Fierro - Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
Turismo
34 Atk Motorsport Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
N
1
Turismo
35 Team Repauto David Veigas Montero ES/CL Simca
1000
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Turismo
36 Médula Sport Samuel Fernández Gavela ES/CL Bmw
525
XP
5
Falta
Algo
Turismo
37 Team Repauto Sairo Lopez Rodríguez ES/CL Dacia
Sandero Cup
N
1
Turismo
38 Team Repauto Ernesto Enriquez Castro - Citroen
AX GTI
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Turismo
39 Boxescars Competición Carlos Del Pozo Sánchez ES/CV Citroen
AX
XP
2
Falta
Algo
Turismo
40 Miño Lugo Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela ES/GA Suzuki
Swift
N
1
SI Turismo
41 Team Repauto Francisco Ramos Rodríguez - Peugeot
205
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Turismo