LISTA DE INSCRITOS (78 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 Team Repauto Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez - Renault
Clio Sport
N
2
Turismo
2 Team Repauto Manuel Senra Caamaño ES/GA Peugeot
306 Kit Car
A
6
Turismo
3 Team Repauto Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga ES/CL Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
A
6
SI Turismo
4 Team Repauto Angel Rodríguez Requena ES/CL Bmw
M3
XP
5
Turismo
5 Laciana Motor Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva ES/CL Ford
Fiesta N5
N5
6
Turismo
6 Recalvi Team Alfredo Sal Mateu ES/CL Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VIII
XP
6
Turismo
7 A.R.J. Motorsport Rubén Menéndez Pérez - Citroen
Saxo kit car
XP
8
SI Turismo
8 Team Repauto Raúl Barba Méndez - Renault
Clio Cup
A2
1
SI Turismo
9 KRT MOTORSPORT Ezequiel Guerra Veledo ES/CL Renault
Clio 16v
XP
4
SI Turismo
10 KRT MOTORSPORT Pablo Martínez Joglar - Renault
Clio sport
N
2
Turismo
11 Boxescars Competición Israel Martínez González ES/CL Renault
Clio
XP
4
Turismo
12 Team Repauto Pedro César Garmon Fernández ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
Turismo
14 Laciana Motor Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
SI Turismo
15 Automovil Club As Pontes Manuel Trevin Rego - Bmw
Compact
X
1
SI Turismo
16 Team Repauto Manuel Souto Paderne - Bmw
325i
A
1
Turismo
17 Siroco Team Narón Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro ES/GA Peugeot
206 xs
A
2
SI Turismo
18 Escuderia Villa de Cacabelos Álvaro Seoane Pazos - Citroen
C2 R2
A
1
Turismo
19 As Pontes Motorsport Aitor Fornos Martinez - Peugeot
206 XS
A
1
Turismo
20 Team Repauto Juan Manuel Vilares Ribadas - Citroen
C2 GT
A
1
Turismo
21 Médula Sport Conrado Fernández González - Renault
Clío sport
A2
3
Turismo
22 Team Repauto Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos ES/CL Renault
Clio Sport
N
2
SI Turismo
23 Escudería Segade Héctor Forneiro Martínez - Peugeot
206 RC
N
2
SI Turismo
24 ATK Motorsport Victor Peña Alcoba - Peugeot
206 RC
XP
1
SI Turismo
25 Boxescars Competición Héctor Martínez Orallo - Peugeot
206 xs
A
2
Falta
Algo
Turismo
26 Escuderia Ferrol Carlos Alvarez Torron - Peugeot
206 xs
A
1
SI Turismo
27 Escuderia Ferrol Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez - Peugeot
206 xs
X
2
Turismo
28 Galicia Motorsport Iago Alvarez Torron ES/GA Peugeot
206 xs
R/A
2
SI Turismo
29 RVS Motorsport Rafael Sanchez Taboada - Peugeot
206 gti
A
1
SI Turismo
30 Scratch Fene Sergio Pena Millan - Citroën
Saxo vts
A
2
SI Turismo
31 Tineo Auto Club Francisco Fernández Torvisco ES/AS Citroen
Saxo 16v
A
2
SI Turismo
32 ARJ MOTORSPORT Adrian Acevedo Lopez ES/AS Citroen
Saxo vts
A
4
SI Turismo
33 Team Repauto Victor Gonzalez Fierro - Citroen
Saxo
XP
1
SI Turismo
34 Team Repauto Jose Souto Sobrado - Citroen
Saxo vts
XP
3
SI Turismo
35 KRT MOTORSPORT Jorge Martinez Joglar - Citroen
Saxo vts
XP
3
Turismo
36 Sarria Motor Maykel Rivas Arias - Peugeot
106
XP
3
SI Turismo
37 Villa de Llanes Julio César Rodriguez Ramirez de Verger ES/CT Peugeot
106
X
1
Turismo
38 Médula Sport Jorge Peña Robles - Ford
Sierra
A
1
SI Turismo
39 Moeche Sergio Fernandez Fontao ES/GA Bmw
320i
A
2
SI Turismo
40 Tineo Motor Club Francisco Rodriguez Piñeiro - Bmw
320i
A
1
SI Turismo
41 Team Repauto Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras ES/GA Bmw
M3 Compact
XP
5
Turismo
42 Médula sport Alberto Arias González - Bmw
Compact
A
1
SI Turismo
43 Team Repauto Javier Pintor Sánchez ES/AS Bmw
325 e30
XP
5
SI Turismo
44 Yacar Racing Francisco Garcia Caridad - Bmw
325
A
4
SI Turismo
45 Galicia Motorsport Miguel Sanchez Martinez - Bmw
316i
A
1
SI Turismo
46 Recalvi Team Ruben Blanco Pereira ES/GA Bmw
E21
XP
5
Turismo
47 Galicia Motorsport Ivan Vázquez Freire - Bmw
316i
A
1
SI Turismo
48 Médula Sport Imanol Román Martínez ES/CL Bmw
328i e36
A
3
SI Turismo
49 Círculo Motor Leones Saúl Valbuena Prado ES/CL Bmw
E36
XP
5
SI Turismo
50 Círculo Motor Leones José Ignacio García Carnero ES/CL Bmw
E36
XP
5
SI Turismo
51 Sarria Motor Luis Alberto López García ES/GA Bmw
Compact 325
XP
5
Turismo
52 ATK Motorsport Eric Alonso Bermejo ES/CL Bmw
325ci e46
XP
5
SI Turismo
53 Médula Sport Samuel Fernández Gavela ES/CL Bmw
525
XP
5
SI Turismo
54 Team Repauto David Veigas Montero ES/CL Simca
1000
XP
3
SI Turismo
55 Team Repauto Francisco Ramos Rodríguez - Peugeot
205
XP
3
SI Turismo
56 Team Repauto Sairo López Rodríguez ES/CL Dacia
Sandero CUP
N
1
Turismo
57 Team Repauto Ernesto Enriquez Castro ES/CL Citroen
Ax GTI
N
1
Turismo
58 Automovil Club Zamora Andrés Martínez García ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
A
1
Turismo
59 Miño Lugo Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela ES/GA Suzuki
Swift
N
1
SI Turismo
60 Team Repauto Daniel Ferreira Dos Santos ES/CL Volkswagen
Golf mk2
XP
4
SI Turismo
61 KRT Motorsport Daniel Rodríguez García - Opel
Astra
A
1
SI Turismo
62 Laciana Motor Roberto Viñayo Fernández ES/CL Ford
Fiesta RS
XP
4
SI Turismo
63 ATK Motorsport Samuel Fernández Berciano ES/CL Seat
Ibiza gti 16v
XP
4
SI Turismo
64 Team Repauto Iker Rodriguez Maceda - Bmw
320ci
A
1
SI Turismo
65 Laciana Motor Antonio Viloria Merayo ES/CL Yacar
Yacar Cross 2021
F
8
Fórmula
66 Boxescars Competición Jonatan Rodríguez Santin ES/CL Kart cross fia
Kamikaz k3
F
8
SI Fórmula
67 ATK Motorsport Pablo García Mielgo ES/CL Kart Cross
Semog Bravo
F
8
Fórmula
68 C.L.H. TRIBU’S Competición Carlos Ortiz Saenz ES/CT. JB-Racing
2007
F
8
SI Fórmula
69 Yacar Racing Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño - Yacar
Yacarcross
F
8
SI Fórmula
70 Automovil Club Mirandes David Setien Colsa ES/PT Kart Cross
Semog Bravo
F
8
Fórmula
71 CDE Valles pasiegos Alberto Lopez Gomez ES/CT Semog
Bravo
F
8
SI Fórmula
72 Team Repauto Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro - Kart cross
Semog
F
8
Falta
Algo
Fórmula
73 Boxescars Competición Jovino Blanco Martínez ES/CL Kart Cross
Kamikaz K3
F
8
Fórmula
74 Peña Autocross Arteixo Jose Dominguez Leira - Kart cross
Yacarcross
F
8
SI Fórmula
75 Beranga Competición Ivan Sánchez Palacio ES/CT Semog
Bravo Sport
F
8
SI Fórmula
76 Ribamontan al Mar Marcos Gomez Ruiz ES/CT Speed Car
Xtrem
F
8
SI Fórmula
77 Galicia Motorsport Sergio Fernández Figueiras ES/GA Speedcar
Xtrme
F
8
SI Fórmula
78 Escudería Turbo Jonatan Coedo Lago ES/CL Speedcar
Xtrem
F
8
SI Fórmula
79 ARJ Motor Sport Daniel Alonso Garcia ES/AS Kart Cross
Nitokar EVO II
F
8
Fórmula