LISTA DE INSCRITOS (41 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 Congostra Team Sanxenxo Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5
6
SI
2 Laciana Motor Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
R/A
6
Falta
Algo
Shakedown
3 Team Repauto Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodriguez Moreda  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
R/A
6
SI Shakedown
4 Team Repauto Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
C3 N5
N5
6
Shakedown
5 RACVN Roland Holke Modron
Sara Radío Costa 
ES/EUS
ES/AS
Citroen
Ds3 N5
N5
6
Falta
Algo
Shakedown
6 Team Repauto Antonio Fernández Valcárcel
Alberto González Fernández 
-
ES/AS
Volkswagen
Polo N5
N5
6
Falta
Algo
7 Nava Racing Ricardo Villa Vallina
Andrés Blanco Montes 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Peugeot
208 rally4
R4
4
SI Shakedown
8 Boxescars Competición Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernandez López 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio
XP
4
SI Shakedown
9 Team Repauto Angel Rodríguez Requena
Diego Rodríguez Louzao 
ES/CL
ES/GA
Peugeot
206 rc
R/A
3
Shakedown
10 Boxescars Competición Israel Martínez González
Ruben Barciela Fernández 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio
XP
4
Falta
Algo
11 Ecomodular Motorsport Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Luciano Ménedez Gónzalez 
-
ES/AS
Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
Shakedown
12 Team Repauto Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Fiat
Punto Abarth
N3
1
Shakedown
14 Escudería Surco Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Ricardo Gonzalez Faria 
-
-
Peugeot
206 rc
R/N
2
SI Shakedown
15 BoxesCars Competición Ivan Rellán López
Edgar Álvarez Pérez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio Sport
R/N
2
Falta
Algo
Shakedown
16 Laciana Motor Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
Falta
Algo
17 Prorace eskuderia Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias 
-
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
R/A
2
Shakedown
18 Turon Arrás Jose Antonio Fernández Sanmamed
Joel Forneiro Blanco 
-
ES/AN
Citroen
Saxo
R/A
2
SI Shakedown
19 Laciana Motor Héctor Martinez Pérez
Saray Lozano Gutierrez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Opel
Astra gsi
CLA
8
Falta
Algo
20 Team Repauto Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Perez Fernández 
-
-
Peugeot
206
XP
4
Falta
Algo
21 Team Repauto Santos García Neira
Paula Alvarez García  
ES/CL
-
Peugeot
206 xs
R/A
2
Falta
Algo
Shakedown
22 Rias Baixas Daniel Muiños Martínez
Noel Claro Portas 
-
-
Peugeot
106 rallye
R/A
2
Shakedown
23 Team Repauto Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro 
-
ES/GA
Peugeot
106 gti
XP
3
SI Shakedown
24 Team Repauto Jose Manuel Ferreiro García
Jose Ángel Fente Gómez 
ES/CL
-
Fiat
Punto Abarth
N3
1
SI
25 Laciana Motor Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
Maria Becerra Nuñez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio Sport
R/N
2
SI
26 Laciana Motor Jose Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio 16v
CLA
8
SI
27 Team Repauto Cristian Serrano Alejos
Silvia García Fernández 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
325i
XP
5
Shakedown
28 Lucus Rally Héctor Gallego Castro
Luis Ortiz Núñez 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Bmw
318ti
XP
5
SI
29 Laciana Motor Óscar Rodríguez García
Manuel Menéndez Coello 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Opel
Kadett gsi
XP
5
SI
30 Laciana Motor Adrián Fernández García
Adrián García González 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Opel
Kadett gsi
XP
4
SI
31 Lucus Rally Daniel Hortas Bruzos
Eva Maria Barrios Viña 
-
-
Opel
Corsa gsi
XP
3
SI
32 Galicia Motorsport Alberto Morán Nieto
Wilson ivan Zuñiga Puga 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Citroen
Ax gt
XP
3
SI Shakedown
33 Orbayu competición Daniel Fernández Fernández
Diego Alcaide Soto 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Ford
Fiesta xr2i
XP
3
34 BoxesCars Competición Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
Sara Hidalgo Mayo 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Volkswagen
Golf 3
XP
5
35 Lucus Rally Juan Carlos Diaz Noya
Jennifer Diaz Teijeiro 
ES/GA
-
Citroen
AX gt
XP
2
SI
36 Escudería Surco Marcos Ledo Pérez
Maria Luisa Lagos López 
-
-
Citroen
AX
XP
3
37 Médula Sport Samuel Fernández Gavela
Raul Salvi Álvarez  
ES/CL
-
Bmw
525
XP
5
Falta
Algo
Shakedown
38 Team Repauto Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
Javier Prieto Rodriguez 
-
-
Peugeot
205
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Shakedown
39 Laciana Motor Raúl López Menéndez
David Méndez Gómez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
R/A
2
SI
40 Rias baixas Alberto Muiños Martinez
Teresa Conde Romero  
-
-
Fiat
Seicento
R/A
1
Shakedown
41 Team Repauto Ruben Cubelos González
Marcos Martinez Perez 
-
ES/AS
Fiat
Seicento
XP
2
Shakedown
42 Escudería Miño Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
David Peña Seren 
-
ES/GAE
Suzuki
Swift
N
1
Falta
Algo