LISTA DE INSCRITOS (52 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 Team Repauto Juan Jose Abia De la Torre ES/CL Norma
M20FC
CM
9
Fórmula
2 Cosmos Racing Jose Ramon Fernandez Castañon ES/AS Formula OMS
2000-M
CM
9
Fórmula
3 O Convento Motorsport Antonio Martínez Rodríguez - Formula Jedi
Mk6
F
9
SI Fórmula
4 Ordemots Jose Alonso Lombardia - Lombardia
Lmb-01
CM
9
SI Fórmula
5 Team Repauto Jesus Álvarez Alonso - Silver Car
S2
CM
9
Falta
Algo
Fórmula
6 O Convento Motorsport Jose Antonio De Arriba González ES/GA Silver car
S2
CM
9
Falta
Algo
Fórmula
7 Faro de Extremadura Antonio Gutierrez Sánchez ES/EX Demon Car
R32
CM
9
Fórmula
8 Boxescars Competición Luis Álvarez Cuadrado - Kamikaz
K3 xc
F
9
Fórmula
9 Laciana Motor Antonio Viloria Merayo ES/CL Kart Cross
Yacar
F
9
Fórmula
10 Eklipse competicion Marcos Rodriguez Abin ES/CT Kamikaz
K3 xc
Monoplaza
9
SI Fórmula
11 Yacar Racing Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño ES/GA Yacar
Yacarcross
F
9
SI Fórmula
12 C.L.H. TRIBU’S Competición Carlos Ortiz Saenz ES/CT. Jb-racing
2007
F
9
SI Fórmula
14 Team Repauto Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro - Kart cross
Semog
F
9
Falta
Algo
Fórmula
15 ATK Motorsport Pablo García Mielgo ES/CL Kart cross
Semog bravo
F
9
SI Fórmula
16 Berberecho Cristian Pérez Marcos - Semog
Bravo
Monoplaza
9
SI Fórmula
17 Escudería Gredos Diego Quirós Peña ES/CL Demon Car
Demon Car
Monoplaza
9
SI Fórmula
18 Team Repauto Manuel Senra Caamaño ES/GA Peugeot
306 MAXI
KC
6
Turismo
19 Team Repauto Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga ES/CL Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
R/A
6
SI Turismo
20 Laciana Motor Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva ES/CL Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
R/A
6
SI Turismo
21 Team Repauto Julio Doce Antón ES/GA Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
R/A
6
Turismo
22 Team Repauto Raúl Barba Méndez - Renault
Clio cup
XP
4
SI Turismo
23 Boxescars Competicion Israel Martinez Gonzalez - Renault
Clio
XP
4
Turismo
24 Team Repauto Angel Rodríguez Requena ES/CL Peugeot
206 RC
R/A
3
Turismo
25 BoxesCars Competición Jonatan Rodríguez Santín - Peugeot
208 R2
R2
3
Turismo
26 Ecomodular Motorsport Emilio Álvarez Fernández ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
SI Turismo
27 Boxescars competición Aitor Fernández Losada - Citroen
Zx kit car
R/A
3
Turismo
28 Team Repauto Miguel Angel Lago Criado - Peugeot
106 Kit Car
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Turismo
29 Team Repauto Roberto Nieves Pereira - Peugeot
206 XS
R/A
2
Turismo
30 Valle de Pielagos David López Tomico - Abarth
Grande punto
N3
2
SI Turismo
31 Escudería Gredos Justo Martin Pozas ES/M Alfa romeo
Alfetta gtv
CD
8
SI Turismo
32 Médula Sport David Bardon Blanco ES/CL Seat
124-2000
CLA
8
Falta
Algo
Turismo
33 Médula Sport Jorge Peña Robles - Ford
Sierra
R/A
6
SI Turismo
34 Laciana Motor Óscar Rodriguez García ES/CL Opel
Kadett GSI
XP
5
SI Turismo
35 Laciana Motor Jose Manuel Cosmen González ES/CL Renault
Clio 16v
CLA
8
Turismo
36 Médula Sport Alberto Arias González - Bmw
Compact
XP
5
SI Turismo
37 O Convento Motorsport Antonio Martínez Martinez - Hyundai
Coupe v6
GT
6
SI Turismo
38 Team Repauto Denis Lago Vega ES/CT Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
Turismo
39 Team Repauto Víctor González Fierro ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
SI Turismo
40 Team Repauto Rodrigo Carreño Estevez ES/CL Peugeot
106
XP
3
SI Turismo
41 Team Repauto Ángel López Cachón ES/AS Peugeot
206 xs
R/A
2
Falta
Algo
Turismo
42 Team Repauto Pablo Villamañan Huerga ES/CL Peugeot
206
R/A
3
SI Turismo
43 Team Repauto Jose Antonio Menendez López ES/CL Simca
Rallye
CLA
7
Turismo
44 Bañeza Motor Racing Borja Lera Berjón ES/CL Bmw
E30
CLA
8
SI Turismo
45 Team Repauto Francisco Ramos Rodríguez - Peugeot
205
XP
3
SI Turismo
46 Medula sport Leonardo Martins Rodrigues ES/CL Peugeot
206 gti
R/N
2
Turismo
47 Escuderia Talavera Sergio Gómez Castro - Peugeot
206 xs
XP
2
SI Turismo
48 Laciana Motor María Becerra Nuñez - Peugeot
106
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Turismo
49 AD Clemente Arroyo Daniel Carrasco Arnau ES/M Peugeot
205
XP
3
Turismo
50 Laciana Motor Raúl López Menéndez ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
R/A
2
SI Turismo
51 Team Repauto Cesar Fernandez Marques - Opel
Astra 2.0
XP
4
Turismo
52 Laciana Motor Francisco Rafael Sabugo Garcia ES/CL Seat
124-2000
CLA
8
SI Turismo
53 Team Repauto Ruben Cubelos González ES/CL Fiat
Seicento
XP
2
Turismo