LISTA DE INSCRITOS (56 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 Team Repauto Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5
6
SI Shakedown
2 Congostra Team Sanxenxo Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5
6
SI Shakedown
3 Team Repauto Carlos Fernández Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Ford
Fiesta N5
N5
6
Falta
Algo
Shakedown
4 KRT Motorsport Pablo Martínez Joglar
Beatriz Lois Quintela 
-
-
Renault
Clio Sport
XP
4
SI
5 BoxesCars Competición Pablo Carballo Méndez
Sara Radío Costa 
ES/CL
ES/AS
Renault
Clio
XP
4
SI Shakedown
6 Laciana Motor Iván Rodil Álvarez
Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio Sport III
XP
4
Shakedown
7 Team Le-Mans Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique 
ES/M
ES/M
Peugeot
208 R2
R2
3
Shakedown
8 Boxescars Competición Mauro Prieto Ibañez
Christian Moran Velazquez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
106
XP
3
9 Laciana Motor Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
SI Shakedown
10 Ecomodular Motorsport Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Luciano Menedez Gonzalez 
ES/CL
ES/AS
Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Shakedown
11 Eman Egurre Iñaki Echeverria Munguia
Alvaro Castro Baños 
ES/M
ES/M
Renault
Clio Sport
XP
4
SI Shakedown
12 Eficar Team Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
Cristina Fernandez Alfaro 
ES/M
ES/M
Subaru
Brz
XP
4
Falta
Algo
Shakedown
14 Turon Arras Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Patricia Grande Martín 
-
ES/CL
Bmw
M3
XP
5
SI
15 Deyscom Sport Pedro Jurado Secilla
Rafael Jurado Secilla 
ES/M
ES/M
Citroen
Saxo vts
XP
3
SI Shakedown
16 Escudería Cobreces Álvaro Iglesias Gutierrez
Eva Bernardos Toca  
ES/CT
ES/CT
Peugeot
206 f2000
XP
4
SI
17 Laciana Motor José Becerra Álvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas 
-
-
Citroen
C2 gt
A
2
18 A.D Clemente Arroyo Heriberto Rodriguez Hernandez
Emma Candil Abad 
ES/M
ES/CL
Renault
Clio
XP
5
19 Turon Arras Carlos González Marin
Gerardo Salcedo  
ES/CL
ES/M
Renault
Clio Rally 5
N
3
SI Shakedown
20 Team Repauto Anxo Valiño López
Maria De Lucas Manso 
ES/CL
ES/AS
Bmw
M3 e36
XP
5
SI Shakedown
21 Team Repauto Guillermo Millan Garcia
Ruben Loarte Blanco 
-
ES/M
Bmw
325
XP
5
Shakedown
22 Eficar Team Juan Carlos Checa González
Miguel Ángel Gómez Luna 
ES/M
ES/M
Mitsubishi
Lancer GRS-EVO II
LEG
8
SI
23 Eficar Team Francisco Lara París
Mario Lara Lucas 
-
ES/M
Fiat
Abarth Punto evo
N3
2
Falta
Algo
Shakedown
24 Automóvil Club Zamora César Tome Velasco
Óscar Puente Garcia 
-
-
Bmw
Compact
XP
5
SI
25 Sarria Motor Luis Alberto López García
Juan Maceda Loureiro 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Bmw
Serie 3
XP
5
SI
26 1000 Lagos Luis Casares García
Manuel Dominguez Sanz 
ES/M
ES/M
Renault
Clio sport
R/N
2
27 Mais Motor Manuel Caamaño Verdes
Eduardo Mosquera Brandariz  
-
-
Fiat
Punto HGT supercopa
XP
4
Falta
Algo
28 Sarria Motor David Rodriguez Barreal
Roberto Rodriguez Echeverri 
-
-
Citroen
Saxo vts
XP
3
SI
29 RallyON Ramiro Garcia Guerra
Varinnea Rodriguez Diez 
ES/CT
ES/CT
Citroen
Saxo
A
2
SI
30 Team Repauto Denis Lago Vega
Gema Sanchez Rincon 
ES/CT
ES/CT
Citroen
Saxo
A
2
Shakedown
31 Miño Lugo Adrián Torreiro Ocampo
Cristina León Ares 
ES/GA
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo VTS
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Shakedown
32 Miño Lugo Antonio Torreiro Díaz
Javier García Fernández  
ES/GA
ES/GA
Citroën
Saxo vts
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Shakedown
33 Team Repauto Víctor González Fierro
David Fernández Quiroga 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
SI Shakedown
34 Team Repauto Alberto Fernandez Merayo
Raquel Ruiz Arias 
-
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo vts
R/A
2
Falta
Algo
Shakedown
35 Team Repauto Jose Souto Sobrado
Jose Antonio Soliño Seijo 
-
-
Citroen
Saxo vts
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Shakedown
36 Deyscom Sport Jose Luis Martin Tirado
Elena Llamazares Martin 
ES/M
ES/M
Renault
Clio R3
R3
4
SI Shakedown
37 Rias Baixas Daniel Muiños Muiños
Alberto Muiños Martinez 
-
-
Peugeot
106 rallye
R/A
2
SI
38 Team Repauto Angel Rodríguez Requena
Diego Rodríguez Louzao 
ES/CL
ES/GA
Dacia
Sandero
N3
1
SI Shakedown
39 Team Repauto Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro 
-
ES/GA
Peugeot
106
XP
3
SI
40 Team Repauto Santos García Neira
Paula Alvarez García  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
206
XP
4
Shakedown
41 Galicia Motorsport Alberto Morán Nieto
Wilson Ivan Zuñiga Puga 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Citroen
AX gt
XP
3
SI
42 Miño-Lugo Mario López Muñoz
Sergio Yáñez Quiroga 
-
-
Citroen
Ax
CLA
7
43 Escudería Jarama Sport Iván Lorenzo Rodríguez
Melisa Lorenzo Pereira 
ES/M
ES/GA
Citroen
Saxo vts
M
3
SI Shakedown
44 Escuderia Lemans Jose Manuel Vicente Benito
Daniel Rivera De la Red 
ES/CM
ES/CT
Peugeot
206 xs
A
2
SI Shakedown
45 Sarria Motor Damian Porta Nuñez
Andres Prieto Lopez 
-
-
Peugeot
106
XP
3
Falta
Algo
46 Jarama Sport Adrian Aguado Molero
Delia Barrios Molina 
-
-
Peugeot
205 rally
XP
3
Shakedown
47 BoxesCars Competición Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
Sara Hidalgo Mayo 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Volkswagen
Golf 3
XP
5
Falta
Algo
48 Team Repauto Saul De Andrés Yebra
Alejandro Martinez Pérez 
ES/CL
ES/AS
Volkswagen
Golf mk2
XP
5
Shakedown
49 Bañeza Motor Racing Adrián Guerrero Rodríguez
Javier Guerrero Aller 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
328i
XP
5
SI Shakedown
50 Bañeza Motor Racing Borja Lera Berjón
Silvia García Fernández 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
E30
CLA
8
SI
51 Team Repauto Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
Javier Rodriguez Prieto 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
205
XP
3
SI Shakedown
52 Team Repauto Óscar Martínez Del Rio
Jacinto Hidalgo Alvarez 
ES/CL
-
Fiat
Seicento
A
1
Falta
Algo
Shakedown
53 Club Jarama Sport Daniel Moreno Morano
Natalia De Parla Araujo 
ES/M
ES/M
Renault
19 16v
LEG
8
SI Shakedown
54 Bañeza Motor Racing Jose Bécares Mayo
Jorge Álvarez Fernández  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Opel
Corsa GSI
CLA
7
SI
55 Team Repauto Óscar Rodriguez Armesto
Jorge Pérez Mendoza 
-
-
Citroen
Ax gti
XP
3
SI
56 Médula Sport Angel Martínez Fernández
Jorge González Tejedor 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Fiat
Punto
XP
4
SI
57 Escudería Miño Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
David Peña Seren 
-
ES/GAE
Suzuki
Swift
N
1
SI