LISTA DE INSCRITOS (39 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 Team Repauto Felix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5
6
SI
2 Team Repauto Alberto San Segundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez 
-
-
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5
6
3 Laciana Motor Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
R/A
6
Falta
Algo
4 Team Repauto Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
R/A
6
Falta
Algo
5 Leiro Desguaces Juan Jose Covelo Lopez
Jesus Lorenzo Bua Aboal 
-
ES/GA
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VIII
XP
6
6 KRT Motorsport Pablo Martínez Joglar
Beatriz Lois Quintela 
-
-
Renault
Clio sport
XP
4
7 Boxescars Competición Israel Martínez González
Ruben Barciela Fernández 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio
XP
4
Falta
Algo
8 BoxesCars Competición Pablo Carballo Méndez
Sara Radío Costa 
ES/CL
ES/AS
Renault
Clio
XP
4
SI
9 Team Repauto Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Christian Moran Velázquez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio
N
2
SI
10 Team Repauto Rubén Menéndez Pérez
Santiago Nicolás Fernández Fernández 
-
-
Citroen
Saxo kit car
XP
3
Falta
Algo
11 La Felguera Motor Club Rubén Redondo Ávila
Ivan Fernandez Lopez 
ES/AS
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo vts
XP
3
SI
12 Médula Sport Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril 
-
-
Bmw
M3
A
8
14 Congostra Team Sanxenxo Antonio Bermúdez Moldes
Jorge Rodiño Pérez  
-
-
Peugeot
205 f2000
XP
4
15 Team Repauto Denis Lago Vega
Gema Sanchez Rincon 
ES/CT
ES/CT
Citroen
Saxo
A
2
16 Prorace Eskuderia Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias 
-
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
R/A
2
17 Turón Arrass Jose Antonio Cid Sanmamed
Monica Seara Cid 
-
ES/GAE
Citroen
Saxo vts
A
2
SI
18 Team Repauto Pedro César Garmon
David Real  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
SI
19 Laciana Motor Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
Maria Becerra Nuñez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio Sport
R/N
2
Falta
Algo
20 Laciana Motor Héctor Martinez Pérez
Saray Lozano Gutierrez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Opel
Astra gsi
CLA
8
Falta
Algo
21 Motor Sabarei Javier Fernández Lopez
David Peña Seren 
-
-
Ford
Sierra
CLA
8
SI
22 Boxescars Competición Carlos Álvarez García
Oscar Fernández Fernández 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Ax
XP
3
23 Team Repauto Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Ulise Ansensio  
-
-
Peugeot
206
XP
4
24 Team Repauto Pablo Villamañan Huerga
Adrián Arias Martínez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
206 gti
R/A
3
SI
25 Volan FAPA Carlos Fernández Da Silva
Tamara López López 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Peugeot
208
N
3
26 Laciana Motor Jose Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio 16v
CLA
7
27 Team Repauto Santos García Neira
Rocio Roces Perez 
ES/CL
ES/AS
Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
28 Laciana Motor Óscar Rodriguez García
Manuel Menéndez Coello 
ES/CL
ES/L
Opel
Kadett gsi
XP
5
Falta
Algo
29 Laciana Motor Adrián Fernández García
Javier Menéndez Da silva  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Opel
Kadett gsi
XP
4
SI
30 Laín Deza Javier GarcÍa Vazquez
Regina Castro FernÁndez 
-
-
Opel
Ascona

8
SI
31 Médula Sport Samuel Fernández Gavela
Raul Salvi Álvarez  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
525
XP
5
Falta
Algo
32 Bañeza Motor Racing Borja Lera Berjón
Silvia García Fernández 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
E30
CLA
8
SI
33 Team Repauto Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
Javier Rodriguez Prieto 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
205
XP
3
SI
34 Laciana Motor Raúl López Menéndez
David Méndez Gómez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
R/A
2
Falta
Algo
35 Team Repauto Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sairo Lopez Rodríguez 
ES/CL
-
Dacia
Sandero
N3
1
36 Bañeza Motor Racing Jose Bécares Mayo
Jorge Álvarez Fernández  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Opel
Corsa gsi
CLA
7
37 Atk Motorsport Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
Alberto Martínez Melón  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
N
1
38 Villa de Cacabelos Daniel González Sanz
Jorge González Sanz 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Ford
Fiesta
A
2
39 Médula Sport Angel Martínez Fernández
Jorge González Tejedor 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Fiat
Punto
XP
4
SI
40 Miño-Lugo Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Alicia Estevez Yebra 
-
-
Suzuki
Swift
N
1
Falta
Algo