LISTA DE INSCRITOS (55 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 Team Repauto Félix Macías Diéguez
Iván Fernández López 
ES/ESP/CL
ES/AS
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5
6
Falta
Algo
2 BoxesCars Competición Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez 
ES/ESP/CL
ES/AS
Citroën
Ds3 R5 evo
R5
6
SI
3 Escudería Nava Racing Ricardo Villa Vallina
Andrés Blanco Montes 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Skoda
Fabia N5
N5
6
4 Team Repauto Jorge Pérez Alonso
Unai Conde García 
-
-
Porsche
911 gt3 cup (991)
GT
6
Falta
Algo
5 Recalvi Team Alfredo Sal Mateu
Daniel Fernández Villanueva 
ES/ESP/CL
ES/ESP/CL
Porsche
Gt3 2008
GT
6
Falta
Algo
6 Team Repauto Antonio Luis Casimiro Llamazares
Francisco José García Calderón 
-
ES/ESP/AN
Porsche
997 gt3 cup
GT
6
Falta
Algo
7 Team Repauto Antonio Fernández Valcárcel
Alberto González Fernández 
-
-
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO X R4
N+
6
Falta
Algo
8 Candás Competición Pablo Martínez Joglar
Manuel Barbas Pérez  
ES/AS
ES/AS
Renault
Clio sport
XP
4
SI
9 Team Repauto Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Gorka Genaro García 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Peugeot
106
XP
3
10 Ojeda Sport Pedroj González Goicoechea
Raquel Ruiz Arias 
ES/CT
ES/CT
Renault
Clio sport
XP
4
SI
11 El Bierzo Racing Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Alberto Ordóñez Azevedo 
ES/AS
-
Renault
Clio
XP
4
Falta
Algo
12 Team Repauto Carlos García López
Fernando Alonso Ganso 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Peugeot
106 rallye
R/A
2
14 Escudería Barbadás Jose Antonio Fernández Sanmamed
Samuel Tellado Rodríguez 
-
-
Peugeot
106 rally
A
2
SI
15 Team Repauto Anxo Valiño López
María De Lucas Manso 
ES/ESP/CL
ES/ESP/CL
Bmw
M3 e36
XP
5
SI
16 Team Repauto Raul Salví Álvarez
Guillermo Montes Dafos 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Bmw
325
XP
5
Falta
Algo
17 BoxesCars Competición Hugo Vega Álvarez
David Lugueros Díaz 
-
-
Renault
Clio
XP
4
Falta
Algo
18 Laciana Motor Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
Laura Díaz Álvarez  
ES/ESP/CL
ES/GA
Renault
Clio sport
R/N
2
Falta
Algo
19 El Bierzo Racing José Becerra Álvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas 
ES/ESP/CL
ES/ESP/CL
Citroen
C2
A
2
Falta
Algo
20 Team Repauto Fran De la Sierra Orallo
Edgar Álvarez Pérez 
ES/ESP/CL
ES/AS
Citroen
Saxo
R/A
2
21 Team Repauto Pedro César Garmón Fernández
Darío Martínez Lombas 
ES/CL
ES/ESP/CL
Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
Falta
Algo
22 Team Repauto Denis Lago Vega
Jonatan Coedo Lago 
ES/ESP/CL
-
Peugeot
106
XP
3
Falta
Algo
23 Galicia Motorsport Samuel Rodríguez Bernárdez
Rubén Francisco Vázquez 
-
-
Peugeot
206 rc
XP
4
SI
24 Miño-Lugo Pedro Reija Díaz
Adrian Manuel Álvarez Bermúdez 
-
-
Peugeot
306 gti 16v
XP
4
25 Miño-Lugo Luis Sanfiz Pérez
Jose Manuel Paz Quintela 
-
-
Bmw
Compact
XP
5
26 Team Repauto Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
Javier Rodríguez Prieto 
-
-
Peugeot
205
XP
3
SI
27 Laciana Motor Raúl López Menéndez
Belén Álvarez Aller 
-
-
Citroen
Saxo
R/A
2
28 Team Repauto Carlos Álvarez García
Oscar Fernández Fernández 
ES/ESP/CL
ES/ESP/CL
Citroen
AX
XP
3
SI
29 Team Repauto Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Peugeot
106 XSI
XP
3
30 Team Repauto Marcos Martínez Orallo
Daniel Seguro Barroso 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo vts
XP
3
SI
31 Team Repauto Víctor González Fierro
Manuel Menéndez Coello 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
SI
32 Team Repauto Santos García Neira
Vanesa Pombo Alonso 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Peugeot
205
XP
3
33 Team Repauto Carlos Fernández Vecín
María Gosende Duarte 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Peugeot
309 gti 16v
R/A
3
Falta
Algo
34 Team Repauto Jorge González Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo 
ES/ESP/CL
ES/ESP/CL
Peugeot
206 xs
XP
3
Falta
Algo
35 El Bierzo Racing Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Ulises Asensio Martínez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
206
XP
4
36 Villa de Cacabelos Pablo Rodríguez Piris
Julián Naya Carreño 
-
-
Peugeot
206 rc
N
2
SI
37 BoxesCars Competición Oscar Blanco Sánchez
Javier Menéndez Da Silva 
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Peugeot
206 rc
XP
4
SI
38 Team Repauto José Bécares Mayo
Jorge Álvarez Fernández 
ES/ESP/CL
ES/ESP/CL
Opel
Corsa gsi
CLA
7
SI
39 Lucus Rally Daniel Hortas Bruzos
Eva María Barrios Viña 
-
-
Opel
Corsa gsi
CLA
7
SI
40 Médula Sport Samuel Fernández Gavela
Ignacio Garrido Gómez 
-
ES/ESP/CL
Bmw
525
XP
5
Falta
Algo
41 Team Repauto Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
Ricardo Carreño Estévez 
ES/AS
ES/ASA
Bmw
328
XP
5
Falta
Algo
42 Laciana Motor Baldomero Justel Diez
Jose Manuel Sal Menéndez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
E30
XP
5
SI
43 ATK Motorsport Carlos Quintero Gómez
Héctor Retuerto Suarez 
ES/ESP/CL
ES/ESP/CL
Bmw
325
XP
5
SI
44 Lucus Rally Héctor Gallego Castro
Luis Ortiz Núñez 
-
-
Bmw
323ti compact
XP
5
SI
45 KTR Racing Álvaro Moral Acinas
Daniel Acero Abal 
ES/ESP/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
E36 328
XP
5
46 AutoMoto-Soria Iván Abad Sandúa
Sergio Abad Abad 
ES/ESP/CL
-
Bmw
325i
XP
5
47 Escudería Barbadás Andrés Pérez Iglesias
Noa Martínez Seara 
-
-
Peugeot
106 xsi
XP
2
SI
48 Recalvi Team Oscar Rodríguez García
Pedro Fernández Gomes 
ES/ESP/CL
ES/ESP/CL
Citroen
Saxo
A
2
SI
49 Taboada Marcos Pinto Alonso
David Peña Serén 
-
-
Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
Falta
Algo
50 Team Repauto Saul De Andrés Yebra
A. Cecilia Fernández Sánchez 
-
ES/ESP/CL
Volkswagen
Golf mk2
CLA
8
SI
51 BoxesCars Competición Alejandro Fernández Gaio
María Rellán López 
ES/ESP/CL
-
Peugeot
206
A
2
Falta
Algo
52 Team Repauto Bautista Cancelo Gnavi
Daniel Cancelo Rodríguez 
ES/ESP/CL
ES/ESP/CL
Peugeot
206 xs
R/A
2
Falta
Algo
53 Lucus Rally Samuel Hortas Lolo
David Doval López 
-
-
Opel
Corsa 1.2
XP
2
54 Team Repauto Alberto López Fernández
Rubén Gude Otero 
-
-
Ford
Fiesta xr2i
CLA
7
SI
55 Laciana Motor Roberto Viñayo Fernández
Iván Fernández Conchero 
ES/ESP/CL
ES/ESP/CL
Ford
Fiesta xr2 mk3
XP
4
SI
56 Team Repauto Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
José Manuel Vázquez Vázquez  
ES/AS
-
Suzuki
Swift
N
1
Falta
Algo