LISTA DE INSCRITOS (82 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 Médula Sport Antonio Martínez Rodríguez ES/ESP/CL Fórmula
Jedi mk6
F
9
Falta
Algo
Fórmula
2 Team Repauto Jesús Álvarez Alonso ES/AS Silver Car
S3
CM
9
Fórmula
3 ATK Motorsport José Alonso Lombardía - Lombardia
Lmb-01
CM
9
Falta
Algo
Fórmula
4 Motor Club Jerez de los Caballeros Vicente Gascón Betegón - Semog
Pr 01
CM
9
Fórmula
5 El Bierzo Racing Antonio Viloria Merayo ES/ESP/CL Yacar
2024
F
10
Fórmula
6 Yacar Racing Abel Jurado Palacio ES/AS Yacar
2024
F
10
Fórmula
7 Team Repauto Miguel Ángel Enríquez Castro - Semog
F
10
Falta
Algo
Fórmula
8 Pontevedra 1984 Team Eloy Rodríguez Alonso ES/GA7AUT kincar
600
F
10
Fórmula
9 KRT Motorsport Ezequiel Guerra Veledo ES/ESP/CL Demoncar
Carcross
F
10
Falta
Algo
Fórmula
10 BnnoRacing Miguel López Cubilla - Kamikaz 2
K7
F
10
Falta
Algo
Fórmula
11 BnnoRacing Alberto Gómez González ES/ESP/CL Semog
Bravo
F
10
Fórmula
12 Yacar Racing Miguel Ángel Jiménez Esteban ES/ESP/CL Yacar
2024
F
10
Fórmula
14 Yacar Racing Luis Pedro Jurado Palacio - Yacar
2024
F
10
Fórmula
15 El Bierzo Racing Saúl Blanco Álvarez - Yacar
2024
F
10
Fórmula
16 Médula Sport José Miguel Martínez Martínez ES/ESP/CL Semog
Bravo
F
10
Falta
Algo
Fórmula
17 Escudería Milenio Jonathan Jiménez Jiménez ES/ESP/CL Semog
Bravo
F
10
Falta
Algo
Fórmula
18 Escudería Gredos Diego Quirós Peña ES/ESP/CL Demoncar
Carcross
F
10
Falta
Algo
Fórmula
19 Médula Sport Jose Luis Mariño Mariño - Ask
Ask
F
10
Falta
Algo
Fórmula
20 BoxesCars Competición Daniel Cordero Corullón ES/ESP/CL La base
Sx01
F
10
Fórmula
21 Laciana Motor María Becerra Núñez ES/AS La base
Sx01
F
10
Fórmula
22 Team Repauto Félix Macías Diéguez ES/ESP/CL Peugeot
208 t16 R5
R5
6
Falta
Algo
Turismo
23 BoxesCars Competición Jonatan Rodríguez Santín ES/ESP/CL Citroen
Ds3 r5 evo
R5
6
Falta
Algo
Turismo
24 Recalvi Team Alfredo Sal Mateu - Porsche
Gt3 2008
GT
6
SI Turismo
25 Team Repauto Juan José Abia De la Torre ES/ESP/CL Porsche
992 GT3 Cup
GT
6
Turismo
26 RMC Motorsport Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga - Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
R/A
6
SI Turismo
27 1000 Lagos Jesús García Martínez ES/ESP Mitsubishi
Evo IX
XP
6
Turismo
28 Pontevedra 1984 Team Alfonso Ventín Gil ES/GA/AUT Mini
Cooper
SCC
6
29 Ucav Racing Conrado Fernández González ES/ESP/CL Seat
León súper cup
A2
4
Turismo
30 Team Repauto Ángel Rodríguez Requena ES/AS Peugeot
106
XP
3
Turismo
31 BoxesCars Competición Israel Martínez González ES/AS Renault
Clio
XP
4
Falta
Algo
Turismo
32 Team Repauto Raúl Barba Méndez ES/ESP Renault
Clio cup
XP
4
Falta
Algo
Turismo
33 Laciana Motor Javier Rabanal Álvarez ES/ESP/CL Renault
Clio cup
XP
4
Turismo
34 Adal Sport Rafael Infante Tejada - Renault
Clio Cup
A2
4
Turismo
35 BoxesCars Competición Aitor Fernández Losada ES/AS Citroën
Zx
R/A
3
Turismo
36 Team Repauto Rubén Bulnes Sevares ES/ESP/AS Citroen
AX sport
A2
4
Falta
Algo
Turismo
37 El Bierzo Racing Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez ES/AS Renault
Clio
XP
4
Falta
Algo
Turismo
38 BoxesCars Competición Hugo Vega Álvarez - Renault
Clio
XP
4
SI Turismo
39 Team Repauto Pedro César Garmón Fernández ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Turismo
40 Team Repauto Fran De la Sierra Orallo ES/ESP/CL Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Turismo
41 La Felguera Motor Club Rubén Ávila Puente ES/AS Peugeot
106
KC
4
SI Turismo
42 Team Repauto David Bardón Blanco ES/ESP Seat
124-2000
CLA
8
Falta
Algo
Turismo
43 Team Repauto Raul Salví Álvarez ES/AS Bmw
325
XP
5
Falta
Algo
Turismo
44 Team Repauto Daniel Fernández Marqués ES/AS Opel
Astra 2.0 16v
XP
4
Falta
Algo
Turismo
45 Escudería Gredos Justo Martín Pozas - Alfa Romeo
Alfetta gtv
CD
8
SI Turismo
46 CDE Ojeda Sport David Moreno Soler ES/ESP/M Peugeot
206 rc
N
2
Falta
Algo
Turismo
47 BoxesCars Competición Oscar Blanco Sánchez ES/ESP Peugeot
206 RC
XP
4
SI Turismo
48 Team Repauto Denis Lago Vega ES/ESP/CL Peugeot
106
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Turismo
49 Team Repauto Francisco Ramos Rodríguez - Peugeot
205
XP
3
SI Turismo
50 Médula Sport Antonio Martínez Martínez ES/ESP/CL Hyundai
Coupe copa
XP
5
Falta
Algo
Turismo
51 BoxesCars Competición Andoni Magadán González - Renault
Clio
XP
4
Turismo
52 Médula Sport Asier Peña Santín ES/ESP/CL Renault
Clio Sport
N
2
Falta
Algo
Turismo
53 Team Repauto Carlos Fernández Vecín ES/AS Peugeot
309 gti 16v
R/A
3
SI Turismo
54 Team Repauto Carlos Álvarez García ES/ESP/CL Citroen
Ax
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Turismo
55 Team Repauto Marcos Martínez Orallo ES/CL Citroen
Saxo vts
XP
3
SI Turismo
56 Team Repauto Víctor González Fierro ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
SI Turismo
57 BoxesCars Competición Luis López Pérez ES/AS Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
SI Turismo
58 Recalvi Team Oscar Rodríguez García ES/ESP/CL Citroen
Saxo
R/A
2
SI Turismo
59 Team Repauto Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero ES/ESP/CL Citroen
Saxo
N
1
Turismo
60 BoxesCars Competición Álvaro Atienza Pedrero - Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
Turismo
61 Médula Sport Fernando Villar Barrallo ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Turismo
62 Team Repauto Alberto Gómez Baeza ES/CL Bmw
325i
XP
8
SI Turismo
63 Médula Sport Alberto Arias González ES/ESP/CL10/01/ Bmw
E30
XP
8
Falta
Algo
Turismo
64 Team Repauto Salvador Vidal Chausel ES/ESP/CL Bmw
325 e30
CLA
8
SI Turismo
65 Médula Sport Izan Arias Caballero ES/ESP/CL Bmw
E36
XP
5
Falta
Algo
Turismo
66 BoxesCars Competición Ulises Asensio Martínez ES/ESP/CL Bmw
325i e36
XP
5
Falta
Algo
Turismo
67 KTR Racing Rubén Pozo Pérez ES/ESP/CL Bmw
325 e36
XP
5
SI Turismo
68 Médula Sport Samuel Fernández Gavela - Bmw
525
XP
5
Falta
Algo
Turismo
69 BoxesCars Competición Alejandro Fernández Gaio ES/ESP/CL Peugeot
206
A
2
Falta
Algo
Turismo
70 Team Repauto Javier Marote Acebo - Peugeot
206 rc
R/N
3
Turismo
71 Team Repauto Roberto Campos González ES/CL Peugeot
206 xs
A
2
Falta
Algo
Turismo
72 Team Repauto Daniel Fernández San Juan ES/ESP/CL Peugeot
206 gti
R/A
3
SI Turismo
73 Escudería Gredos Ángel Manzano Checa ES/ESP/CL Citroen
Ax
XP
2
Falta
Algo
Turismo
74 Bañeza Motor Racing Andrés Martínez García ES/ESP/CL Citroën
Saxo vts
XP
3
Turismo
75 Team Repauto Jose Antonio Rebollo García - Suzuki
Swift
A
2
SI Turismo
76 Villa de Cacabelos Garbiel Morán Losada - Suzuki
Swift
N
1
Turismo
77 Team Repauto Saul De Andrés Yebra - Volkswagen
Golf mk2
CLA
8
Turismo
78 Bañeza Motor Racing Raúl Castellanos Chamorro ES/ESP Volkswagen
1.8 16v
CLA
8
Turismo
79 Médula Sport Rubén Menéndez Benito ES/ESP/CL Volkswagen
Golf
CLA
8
SI Turismo
80 Team Repauto Ernesto Enríquez Castro ES/ES/CL Ford
Sierra
XP
1
Falta
Algo
Turismo
81 Team Repauto Rubén Cubelos González - Honda
CRX
XP
3
Turismo
82 Team Repauto Daniel Álvarez De la Fuente - Peugeot
106 XSI
XP
3
Turismo
83 BoxesCars Competición Mauricio Sáez Muñoz - Seat
Marbella
LEG
1
Turismo