LISTA DE INSCRITOS (36 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos) | ||||||||
N° | ESCUDERÍA | PILOTO COPILOTO |
Nac/CCAA | MARCA MODELO |
TIPO CATEGORÍA |
* Doc Entregada |
Copas | |
1 | Team Repauto | Jose Alonso Lombardia | ES/ESP |
MRC BMW |
CM 7 |
SI | ||
2 | Team Repauto | Manuel Senra Caamaño | ES/ESP |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A 6 |
SI | ||
3 | Evolución-A Competición | Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga | - |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vl |
R/A 5 |
SI | ||
4 | Laciana Motor | JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA | ES/ESP |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
R/A 5 |
SI | ||
5 | Team Repauto | Oliver Esteban Aguado | ES/ESP |
Seat Leon Supercopa |
A 5 |
SI | ||
6 | Marcos Rodriguez | Marcos Rodríguez Poncelas | ES/ESP |
Renault Clio Sport |
XP 4 |
SI | ||
7 | Laciana motor | Luis Rodil Bardón | ES/ESP |
Renault 11 Turbo |
CLA 3 |
SI | ||
8 | Escuderia Gredos | Jesús Meneses Rodriguez | ES/ESP |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
CLA 3 |
SI | ||
9 | Team Repauto | Godoy Aller González | ES/ESP |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A 5 |
SI | ||
10 | El Bierzo Racing | José Becerra Álvarez | ES/CL |
Citroen C2 |
A 2 |
SI | ||
11 | Team Repauto | Ángel Rodríguez Requena | ES/ESP |
Renault Clio Sport |
N 2 |
SI | ||
12 | Escudería Gredos | Juan Ignacio Martín Galan | ES/ESP |
Renault Clio Sport |
N 2 |
SI | ||
14 | Team Repauto | Roberto Torres Leiro | ES/ESP |
Renault Clio Sport |
N 2 |
SI | ||
15 | Escudería Gredos | IGNACIO GOMEZ JIMENEZ | ES/ESP |
Renault Clio Williams |
XP 4 |
SI | ||
16 | Escuderia Milenio | David López Tomico | ES/ESP |
Renault R11 |
CLA 3 |
SI | ||
17 | Laciana motor | Jose Manuel Cosmen González | ES/ESP |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
CLA 5 |
SI | ||
18 | Team Repauto | Daniel Fernández Marqués | ES/CL |
Opel Corsa |
XP 4 |
SI | ||
19 | Team Repauto | Miguel Ángel Enríquez Castro | ES/CL |
Opel Corsa |
XP 4 |
SI | ||
20 | Club Automovil Siero | Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao | ES/ESP |
Opel Kadett Gsi |
R/A 3 |
SI | ||
21 | Escudería Gredos | Justo Martín Pozas | ES/ESP |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV |
CLA 5 |
SI | ||
22 | Escudería Gredos | Javier Polvorinos | ES/ESP |
Citroen Ax |
XP 2 |
SI | ||
23 | Escudería Gredos | Daniel Martín Galán | ES/ESP |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
A 2 |
SI | ||
24 | Laciana Motor | Carlos Fernandez Alvarez | ES/ESP |
Bmw 325 I E-30 |
XP 5 |
SI | ||
25 | El Bierzo Racing | Jose Martín Blanco | ES/ESP |
Bmw 325 Compact |
XP 5 |
SI | ||
26 | El Bierzo Racing | Aitor Fernández Losada | ES/ESP |
Citroen Ax Sport |
XP 2 |
SI | Copa Redan | |
27 | Laciana Motor | Emilio Álvarez Fernández | ES/ESP |
Citroen Saxo |
N 1 |
SI | Copa Redan | |
28 | Team Repauto | Daniel Mateos García | ES/ESP |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
A 2 |
SI | Copa Redan | |
29 | Team Repauto | Adrián Barrio Pintor | ES/ESP |
Fiat Punto HGT |
A 2 |
SI | Copa Redan | |
30 | El Bierzo Racing | David Martinez Rivera | ES/ESP |
Renault Clio 16v |
R/N 2 |
SI | Copa Redan | |
31 | El Bierzo Racing | Eric López García | ES/ESP |
Peugeot 106 GTI |
A 2 |
SI | Copa Redan | |
32 | Team Repauto | Raquel Ruíz Arias | ES/ESP |
Volkswagen Golf II Gti |
CLA 3 |
SI | Copa Redan | |
33 | Team Repauto | Santos García Neira | - |
Peugeot 106 |
XP 1 |
SI | Copa Redan | |
34 | Team Repauto | Gabriel Morán Losada | ES/ESP |
Fiat Uno |
R/N 1 |
SI | Copa Redan | |
35 | Team Repauto | Jorge Rodríguez Delgado | ES/ESP |
Citroen Ax Sport |
XP 2 |
SI | Copa Redan | |
36 | Team Repauto | David Viéitez González | ES/ESP |
Citroen Ax Sport |
XP 2 |
SI | Copa Redan | |
37 | El Bierzo Racing | EVA VARELA CHADLI | ES/ESP |
Suzuki Swift |
N 1 |
SI |