LISTA DE INSCRITOS (89 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 Team Repauto Carlos Fernández Negro ES/CL Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO X
N
1
SI
2 Evolución-A Competición Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga - Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
A
6
SI
3 Team Repauto Héctor Álvarez López ES/CL Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO IX
A
1
SI
4 Laciana Motor Javier Rabanal Álvarez ES/CL Subaru
Impreza WRX
A
1
SI
5 Automoto Soria Luis Porres Benito ES/CL Honda
Civic EF
A
2
SI
6 Marcos Rodríguez Marcos Rodríguez Poncelas ES/CL Renault
Clio Sport
XP
9
SI
7 Team Repauto Ángel Rodríguez Requena - Renault
Clio Sport
N
2
SI
8 Miño Lugo José Luis González Iglesias ES/E Renault
Clio Sport
A
5
SI
9 Miño Lugo Óscar Fernández Méndez ES/GA Renault
Clio Williams
A
1
SI
10 Laciana Motor Luis Rodil Bardón - Renault
11 Turbo
CLA
1
SI
11 El Bierzo Racing Noel Álvarez Álvarez ES/CL Volkswagen
Golf GTI V
XP
9
SI
12 Miño-Lugo Fran Rodríguez López - Seat
Ibiza Cupra Tdi
A
9
SI
14 Team Repauto Luis Alvarez Cuadrado ES/AS Kart Cross
Semog 600
A
1
SI
15 El Bierzo Racing Alfredo Sal Mateu - Semog
Kart Cross
XP
7
SI
16 Laciana Motor JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA - Renault
5 Gt Turbo
CLA
1
SI
17 Poceira Sport Jose García Regueiro - Seat
Ibiza 1.8T
A
1
SI
18 Escuderia Ferrol Iván Garrote Pita ES/GA Peugeot
206
A
2
SI
19 Escuderia Ferrol Brais Otero Pazos - Peugeot
106
A
1
SI
20 Escuderia Del Valle Naviego Competicion Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro ES/GA Peugeot
106 XSI
A
1
SI
21 Escuderia Ferrol Iván Vázquez Castro ES/GA Citroen
Saxo
A
2
SI
22 Team Repauto Jorge Rodríguez Delgado ES/CL Citroen
AX GT
XP
9
SI
23 Team Repauto Marcos Fernandez Teijido - Citroen
AX GTI
A
1
SI
24 Team Repauto Daniel Fernández Marqués ES/CL Opel
Corsa gsi
XP
9
SI
25 Poceira Sport Ruben Tembras Freire - Opel
Corsa GSI
A
1
SI
26 Troncomovil Sport Francisco Varela Roca ES/GA Ford
Ka 2.0
A-MOD
6
SI
27 El Bierzo Racing Adrián Arias Martínez ES/CL Citroen
Saxo VTS
XP
9
SI
28 El Bierzo Racing Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez ES/CL Peugeot
206 XS
A
6
SI
29 Escuderia Ferrol Roberto Tenreiro Couce ES/GA Peugeot
206
A
2
SI
30 Team Repauto Ángel Menendez Andrés ES/CL Peugeot
205 rallye
XP
9
SI
31 Team Repauto Jorge Moran Arias ES/CL Ford
Fiesta ST
A
5
SI
32 Team Repauto Pablo Castro Pajón - Citroen
AX 1.6
A
1
SI
33 Team Repauto David González Guerrero ES/CL Citroen
AX
A
1
SI
34 Escuderia Automovil Club Siero Ruben Iglesias Alvarez ES/AS Citroen
AX 1.6
A
1
SI
35 Escuderia Del Valle Naviego Competicion Óscar Varela Martínez ES/GA Citroen
AX GTI
A
1
SI
36 Patotos Racing Fernando Martinez Vilaro - Citroen
Ax GTI
A
1
SI
37 Team Repauto Marcos Martínez Orallo - Citroen
AX 1.1
N
1
SI
38 Miño-Lugo Rubén López López - Citroen
Saxo VTS
A
7
SI
39 Automóvil Club Zamora David Diez Vicente ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
A
1
SI
40 Team Repauto Rubén Carballo Morán ES/GA Citroen
Saxo VTS
A
6
SI
41 Team Repauto Pedro César Garmon ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
N
1
SI
42 Team Repauto Jesús Rubio Mielgo ES/CL Citroen
Xsara
A
2
SI
43 El Bierzo Racing José Becerra Alvarez - Citroen
C2 GT
A
4
SI
44 Team Repauto Raquel Ruíz Arias ES/CL Volkswagen
Golf II
XP
9
SI
45 Team Repauto Julio Doce Antón ES/GA Fiat
Punto HGT
A
1
SI
46 Team Repauto Adrián Barrio Pintor ES/CL Fiat
Punto HGT
A
5
SI
47 El Bierzo Racing Javier Crespo Crespo - Fiat Uno
1.6 16v
N
1
SI
48 Team Repauto Gabriel Morán Losada - Fiat
Uno
R/N
1
SI
49 Miño-Lugo Iago Álvarez Torron ES/GA Fiat
Cinquecento
A
1
SI
50 El Bierzo Racing Marcos Alonso Sastre - Fiat Cinquecento
850
N
1
SI
51 Automóvil Club Zamora Miguel Lobato Pérez-Lera ES/CL Peugeot
106 GTI
A
1
SI
52 Patotos Racing Jacobo Veiras Bello - Peugeot
106 Gti
A
1
SI
53 Team Repauto Carlos Fernández Vecin - Peugeot
106
A
1
SI
54 Team Repauto Santos García Neira ES/CL Peugeot
106
XP
9
SI
55 Automóvil Club Zamora Samuel Carretero Pérez ES/CL Renault
5 GT Turbo
A
1
SI
56 Team Repauto David Viéitez González ES/CL Renault
Twingo
XP
9
SI
57 Laciana Motor Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez ES/CL Ford
Fiesta RS Turbo
A
1
SI
58 C.D La Cabra Tira al Monte Ezequiel Guerra Veledo ES/CL Ford
Fiesta XR2 mk2
A
1
SI
59 Team Repauto Victor González Fierro - Ford
Fiesta 1.1
N
1
SI
60 Team Repauto Jorge García Álvarez ES/CL Opel
Astra
N
2
SI
61 Team Repauto Jose Luis Alonso Merayo ES/CL Opel
Astra GSI
A
1
SI
62 Club Automóvil Siero Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao - Opel
Kadett GSI
A
1
SI
63 Team Repauto Ulises Asensio Martinez - Opel
Kadett GSI
A
1
SI
64 Team Repauto Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro ES/CL Kart Cross
Semog
R/N
1
SI
65 Automóvil Club Zamora David García Domínguez ES/CL Speed Car
Xtrem
SCC
1
SI
66 Automovil Club Zamora Diego González González ES/CL Kart Cross
Semog Bravo
SCC
1
SI
67 Laciana Motor Carlos Fernandez Alvarez ES/AS Bmw
325i e30
XP
4
SI
68 Team Repauto Pablo Soto Lopez ES/AS BMW
325
A
1
SI
69 El Bierzo Racing Alberto Aller Blanco ES/CL BMW
325
XP
9
SI
70 El Bierzo Racing Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez ES/CL BMW
325
R/A
4
SI
71 El Bierzo Racing Alberto Arias Gonzalez ES/CL BMW
323
R/A
3
SI
72 Team Repauto David Méndez Rodríguez ES/CL BMW
325i
N
4
SI
73 Team Repauto Sergio Fernandez Fernandez - BMW
Compact
A
1
SI
74 Team Repauto Eduardo Aldeiturriaga Álvarez - Seat
1430
A
1
SI
75 Team Repauto José Luis Ferrero Weruaga - Simca
Rallye
CLA
1
SI
76 Team Repauto Rubén Novo López ES/CL Mercedes
230e
N
1
SI
77 Team Repauto Henrique Jose Ferreira Dos Santos ES/CL Rover
114 GTI
N
1
SI
78 Team Repauto Jovino Blanco Martínez - Kart Cross
Semog 600
A
1
SI
79 AMP Clasics Team Javier Beteta Mier ES/AS Semog
Kart Cross
A
7
SI
80 Laciana Motor Jose Manuel Cosmen González ES/CL Renault
5 Gt Turbo
A
1
SI
81 Poceira Sport Javier Amado Vazquez - Seat
Ibiza 1.8T
A
1
SI
82 Escuderia Del Valle Naviego Competicion Óscar Pico Doce ES/AS Peugeot
206 XS
A
1
SI
83 Escuderia Ferrol Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro ES/GA Peugeot
106
A
1
SI
84 Escuderia Del Valle Naviego Competicion Jorge San Martin Arnoso - Peugeot
106 XSI
A
1
SI
85 Escuderia Ferrol Diego Vazquez Castro ES/GA Citroen
Saxo
A
2
SI
86 Team Repauto Jose Juan Fernández Teijido ES/AG Citroen
AX GTI
A
1
SI
87 Team Repauto Rafael Rodríguez Delgado - Citroen
AX GT
XP
9
SI
88 Team Repauto Raul Fernandez Marques - Opel
Corsa GSI
XP
1
SI
89 Poceira Sport Santiago Tembras Freire - Opel
Corsa GSI
A
1
SI
90 Troncomovil Sport Francisco Varela Roca ES/GA Ford
Ka 2.0
A-MOD
6
SI