LISTA DE INSCRITOS (44 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 RMC Motorsport Miguel Ángel Fuster Martínez
Ignacio Aviño Roger 
ES/ESP
ES/CV
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO X (R4)
A-MOD
7
SI
2 Escudería Ferrol Amador Vidal Cernadas
Francisco Lema Vidal 
ES/ESP
ES/GA
Volkswagen
Polo N1
N1
7
SI
3 Escuerdía Lalín Deza Alberto Otero Quintela
Mario González Tomé 
ES/ESP
ES/GA
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO X (R4)
A-MOD
7
SI
4 RMC Motorsport Alberto San Segundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez 
ES/ESP
-
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO IX
N+
7
SI
5 Evolución-A Competición Ángel Domenech Martin
Daniel Del Rincón García 
ES/ESP
ES/M
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
A-MOD
7
SI
6 Bierzo Racing Felix Macías Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figueroa 
ES/ESP
ES/GA
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
N+
7
SI
7 RMC Motorsport Mariano German Bainotti
Jose Luis Díaz  
ES/ESP
ES/ARG
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO X (R4)
A-MOD
7
SI
8 Evolución-A Competición Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Raimundo Fernández Suárez  
-
ES/ES
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
A
6
SI
9 Team Repauto Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez 
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO X (R4)
A-MOD
7
SI
10 RMC Motorsport Fran Cima Artime
Jandrin López Fernández 
ES/ESP
ES/AS
Renault
Clio 4 RS
R3
6
SI
11 Bierzo Racing Alfredo Sal Mateu
Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez 
ES/ESP
ES/AS
Renault
Megane Coupé
XP
9
SI
12 Team Repauto Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Renault
Clio Sport
N
2
SI
14 A.D. Peñucas Javier Polidura Arruga
Amadeo Aguirre García 
ES/ESP
ES/CT
Ford
Fiesta R5
A-MOD
7
SI
15 Team Repauto Juan José Abia De la Torre
Jose Alfredo Álvarez González 
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Porsche
997 GT3 Rallye 2010
GT
7
SI
16 C.D.E Marcos Pastrana Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique 
ES/ESP
ES/M
Citroen
C2 R2 MAX
R2
5
SI
17 Escudería Gibralfaro Óscar Gil Gambero
Sergio Cerezo Martín 
ES/ESP
ES/M
Citroen
C2 R2 MAX
R2
5
SI
18 Bierzo Racing José Becerra Álvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas 
ES/CL
ES/ESP
Citroen
C2 GT
A
4
SI
19 Team Repauto Pablo Carballo Méndez
Alba Sánchez González 
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Renault
Clio Sport R3
R3
6
SI
20 Iglesias Competicion Ivan Otero Ferreiros
Jennifer Vazquez Chao 
ES/ESP
ES/GA
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VIII
N
3
SI
21 Boal Competición José Luis Varela Viñas
Diego Rodríguez Quiroga 
ES/ESP
ES/GA
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VIII
A
6
SI
22 Team Repauto Alfredo Alonso Santiago
Pablo Rodriguez Yañez 
ES/ESP
ES/GA
Peugeot
206 XS
A
4
SI
23 Bierzo Racing Antonio Viloria Merayo
Samuel Alvarez García 
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Peugeot
206 RC
N
2
SI
24 Team Repauto Matias Diez Orallo
Iván García Ramon 
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Renault
Clio Sport
N
2
SI
25 Team Repauto Jorge Moran Arias
Oscar Gonzalez Canedo 
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Ford
Fiesta ST
N
2
SI
26 NSD Sport Sergio Sánchez García
Lucía Fernández Riol 
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Citroen
AX F2000
XP
9
SI
27 Escudería Milenio Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
Francisco Javier Martín Díaz 
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Mitsubishi
Carisma EVO
A
6
SI
28 Bierzo Racing Noel Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Barredo Palencia 
ES/ESP
ES/ESP
Volskwagen
Golf GTI V
XP
9
SI
29 Iglesias Competición Antonio Torreiro Díaz
Adrián Torreiro Ocampo 
ES/ESP
ES/NV
Volkswagen
Golf G60
XP
9
SI
30 C.D. Pinar Sport Jose Antonio Herranz Minguela
Ignacio Poderoso Bernardos 
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo VTS
A
4
SI
31 Bierzo Racing Eric López García
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda 
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Peugeot
106 GTI S16
A
4
SI
32 Escudería Lalin Deza Pablo López Doval
Laura Barcena López 
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Renault
Clio 16v
XP
9
SI
33 Team Repauto David Martinez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto 
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Renault
Clio 16v
R/N
2
SI
34 Team Repauto César Noyon Fariñas
Juan Bra Cruz 
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Peugeot
309 GTI 16V
R/A
5
SI
35 Team Repauto Alejandro Aira Ojea
Sergio Garcia Iglesia 
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Peugeot
205 GTI
XP
9
SI
36 Team Repauto Alberto Fernandez Merayo
Raquel Ruíz Arias 
ES/ESP
ES/ESP
Citroen
ZX 16V
R/A
5
SI
37 Miño Lugo Pablo Rodríguez Lolo
Jose Manuel Rodríguez Lolo 
ES/ESP
ES/GA
Citroen
Saxo 1.6 16v
N
1
SI
38 ARJ Motorsport Adrián López López
Jairo Freire García 
ES/ESP
ES/AS
Citroen
AX GT
XP
9
SI
39 Team Repauto Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín  
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Citroen
AX GT
XP
9
SI
40 Escudería Milenio Carlos González Marín
Héctor Vicente Cruz 
ES/ESP
-
Fiat
Panda
A
4
SI
41 Team Repauto Santos García Neira
 
ES/AS
-
Peugeot
205 GTI
R/N
4
SI
42 Team Repauto Saul De Andrés Yebra
Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez 
-
ES/CL
Volkswagen
Golf Turbo
XP
9
SI
43 J.M. Racing Iago Álvarez Torron
Edgar Lopez  
ES/ESP
ES/E
Fiat
Cinquecento
XP
9
SI
44 Team Repauto Gabriel Morán Losada
Miguel Ángel Enríquez Castro 
ES/ESP
-
Fiat
Uno
XP
9
SI
45 CentroMotor Bierzo Franscisco García Diz
Miguel García Pacios 
ES/ESP
-
Seat
Marbella
CLA
8
SI