LISTA DE INSCRITOS (59 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 Team Repauto Iván Ares Roel
Mario González Tomé 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Ford
Fiesta R5
R5
7
SI
2 RMC Motorsport Cristian García Martinez
Rebeca Liso Falcón 
ES/AR
ES/AR
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO X
R4
7
SI
3 Team Repauto Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO IX
N+
7
SI
4 RC Motorsport Felix Macías Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figueroa 
ES/CL
ES/GA
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
N+
7
SI
5 RMC Motorsport Juan Carlos Aguado Cuellar
Vanessa Valle Nuñez 
ES/M
ES/M
Ford
Fiesta R5
R5
7
SI
6 Yacar Racing Victor Senra Carreira
Paula Ramos Torrente 
ES/E
ES/E
Ford
Fiesta R2
R2
5
SI
7 RMC Motorsport Jose Manuel Mora Aguirre
Adrián Pérez Fernandez 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Ford
Fiesta R2 T
R2
5
SI
8 Escuderia Terra Cha Sport Alberto López Belon
David Fernández Maceda 
-
-
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO IX
N+
7
SI
9 Terra Cha Sport César Gonzalves Pereira
Miguel Peña Vázquez 
-
-
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO IX
N+
7
SI
10 Team Repauto Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda 
-
ES/CL
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
A
6
SI
11 Escudería Barbadas Iago Silva Dominguez
Diego Grande Varela 
ES/GA
-
Peugeot
208 R2
R2
5
SI
12 Leiro Desguaces Jaime Castro Lois
Herminio Gonzalez Gonzalez 
ES/GA
-
Renault
Clio R3
XP
9
SI
14 Terra Cha Sport Antonio Fernández Valcarcel
Sergio Seijas Álvarez 
-
-
Mitsubishi
Lanver EVO IX
N+
7
SI
15 Escudería Miño-Lugo Yago Varela Pallarolas
Adrián Torreiro Ocampo 
-
ES/NV
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO X
N
3
SI
16 Escuderia Terra Cha Sport Iván Fernández Hermida
Miguel Vidal Salgado 
-
-
Subaru
Impreza WRX
N+
7
SI
17 Team Repauto Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 
-
ES/CL
Renault
Clio Sport
XP
9
SI
18 El Bierzo Racing Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
Natalia Dominguez Pérez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
206 xs
XP
9
SI
19 Boal Competición Jose Maria Aguilar
Adrian Alonso Mediero 
-
-
Citroen
Saxo
A
4
SI
20 Guadalix Sierra Racing Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique 
ES/M
ES/M
Citroen
C2 R2 max
R2
5
SI
21 Escudería Surco Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Davila Estevez 
-
-
Fiat
Abarth 500 R3t
R3
6
SI
22 Escudería Miño Marcos Díaz Dias
Alfredo Rodríguez Rodríguez  
ES/GA
ES/GA
Ford
Sierra Cosworth
XP
9
SI
23 Escudería Surco Manuel J. Souto Paderne
Jose Souto Sobrado 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Citroen
C2 GT
A
4
SI
24 Escudería Berberecho Álvaro Pérez Abeijón
Brais Mirón Carnés 
-
-
Citroen
C2 GT
A
4
SI
25 Escudería Berberecho Jose Francisco Tubio Gonzalez
Néstor Casal Vilar 
-
ES/GA
Citroen
C2 GT
A
4
SI
26 Escudería Luintra Cristian Lamas Sampayo
Álvaro Paz Movilla 
-
-
Citroen
C2 GT
A
4
SI
27 Senra Sport Heriberto Atan Leston
Katherine Álvarez Suárez 
-
-
Citroen
C2 GT
A
4
SI
28 José Manuel Racing José Manuel Ferreiro García
Rocío López Ferreiro 
-
-
Citroen
C2 GT
A
4
SI
29 Escudería Rois Pedro Otero Conde
Diego Tuñez Longo 
-
ES/GA
Citroen
C2 GT
A
4
SI
30 Escudería Ferrol Pablo Rey Vázquez
Pilar Seco Antón 
-
-
Suzuki
Swift
N
1
SI
31 O Convento Motorsport Eduardo Dominguez Fernández
Jose Antonio De Arriba González 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Peugeot
206 RC
A
5
SI
32 El Bierzo Racing Antonio Viloria Merayo
Samuel Alvarez García 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
206 RC
N
2
SI
33 Berberecho Adrían Muñiz Ouviña
Albino Muñoz Rodriguez 
-
-
Peugeot
206 RC
A
5
SI
34 Scratch Fene Fran Barros Carmoega
Aitor Barros Carmoega 
-
-
Peugeot
206 RC
N
2
SI
35 Doña Urraca Paulino Calleja Diez
Diego Gonzalez Martinez 
-
-
Peugeot
206 xs
A
4
SI
36 Escudería Surco Candido González Mandado
Abel González Guillermo 
-
-
Peugeot
206 xs
A
4
SI
37 El Bierzo Racing Eric López García
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
106 s16
XP
9
SI
38 El Bierzo Racing Rubén Redondo Ávila
Carlos Natal Fernández 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
A
4
SI
39 La Felguera Motor Club Sergio Martínez Noval
Antonio Palomino Pereiras 
-
-
Citroen
Saxo VTS
XP
9
SI
40 A Pontenova Javier Rodríguez Cruz
José Luis Varela Viñas 
ES/GA
ES/AS
Citroen
Saxo VTS 16V
A
4
SI
41 Lalín Deza Óscar Gallego Gómez
José Ángel Fente Gómez  
-
ES/GA
Suzuki
Swift
N
1
SI
42 Team Repauto Jose Luis Varela Viña
Adrián Varela Villamor 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO IX
A
6
SI
43 Iglesias Competición Ivan Otero Ferreiros
Diego Rodríguez Quiroga 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO IX
N+
7
SI
44 Laciana Motor JOSE MARIA ARCE DEL CAMPO
Asel Martínez Fernández 
-
ES/AS
Renault
Clio Williams
XP
9
SI
45 ARJ Motorsport Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez 
ES/CL
ES/AS
Peugeot
205 GTI
XP
9
SI
46 Llanera Racing Luis Areces Suárez
Sara Álvarez Menéndez 
-
ES/AS
Peugeot
205
XP
9
SI
47 O Convento Motorsport Manuel Ledo Fernández
Jesus Machado Rodríguez 
-
-
Peugeot
205 Rallye
XP
9
SI
48 Team Repauto Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín  
-
ES/CL
Citroen
AX GT
XP
9
SI
49 Team Repauto Alberto Fernandez Merayo
Raquel Ruíz Arias 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
ZX 16v
R/A
5
SI
50 Team Repauto Daniel Mateos García
Héctor Martinez Pérez 
-
ES/CL
Opel
Astra GSI
R/A
5
SI
51 Escudería Barbadas Jose Ramón Furelos Iglesias
Juan Carlos Miguez Penide 
-
-
Citroen
Saxo VTS
XP
9
SI
52 Team Repauto Gabriel Morán Losada
Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro 
-
ES/CL
Fiat
Uno
XP
9
SI
53 Team Repauto Santos García Neira
Alba Blanco Amigo 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
106 GTI
XP
9
SI
54 Automoto Soria Arturo Acitores Miguel
Rafael González Rodríguez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
318 is
XP
9
SI
55 Automoto Soria Pablo Gutiérrez Manso
Silvia Moreno García  
-
-
Bmw
325 i
XP
9
SI
56 El Bierzo Racing Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
Francisco Javier Martín Díaz 
-
ES/CL
Renault
5 Turbo II
CLA
8
SI
57 Team Repauto Saul De Andrés Yebra
Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez 
-
ES/CL
Volkswagen
Golf
XP
9
SI
58 Team Repauto Carlos Fernández Vecin
José Luis Fernández Vecin 
-
-
Peugeot
106 Rally
XP
9
SI
59 El Bierzo Racing Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
Jose Fernando Soto Jiménez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
A
4
SI
60 Escudería Luintra Manuel M. Fraguas Fernández
Elodie Conde Peixoto 
-
-
Porsche
944
CLA
8
SI