LISTA DE INSCRITOS (59 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos) | ||||||||
N° | ESCUDERÍA | PILOTO COPILOTO |
Nac/CCAA | MARCA MODELO |
TIPO CATEGORÍA |
* Doc Entregada |
Copas | |
1 | Escudería Zamora | Alberto Jose Enriquez Jose Luis Macho |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Mitsubishi Evo VII |
N 4 |
Turismo | ||
2 | El Bierzo Racing | Jorge García Álvarez Javier Garcia Mayo |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Seat Ibiza |
N 2 |
Turismo | ||
3 | El Bierzo Racing | Javier Gutiérrez Serrano Adrián Paredes Salio |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Subaru Impreza |
A 4 |
Turismo | ||
4 | El Bierzo Racing | Daniel Moreno Gravalos Héctor Martinez Pérez |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
R/N 2 |
Turismo | ||
5 | ARJ MotorSport | Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul Laura Barcena López |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Polaris RZR Turbo |
A 5 |
Turismo | ||
6 | ARJ Motorsport | Adrián López López Lucía López Otero |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Polaris Rzr900 |
A 5 |
Turismo | ||
7 | ARJ Motorsport | Marcos Pantiga Alvarez Roberto Laucirica Gonzalez |
ES/ESP - |
Peugeot 106 |
N 1 |
Turismo | ||
8 | ARJ Motorsport | Maykel García Lagoa Ursula Rodas Álvarez |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Peugeot 106 |
N 1 |
Turismo | ||
9 | ARJ Motorsport | Héctor Iglesias Alonso José Félix Fernández Arévalo |
ES/AS - |
Peugeot 106 s16 |
A 1 |
Turismo | ||
10 | Llanera Racing | Luis Areces Suárez Sara Álvarez Menéndez |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Peugeot 106 |
XP 9 |
Turismo | ||
11 | Gijon Motor Club | Borja Vázquez Vega Jaime Herrero Echeandia |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Peugeot 206 XS |
N 1 |
Turismo | ||
12 | Club Automóvil Pineda | Christian Urban Castro Jairo Vega Urbán |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Peugeot 206 |
A 2 |
Turismo | ||
14 | Club Automóvil Pineda | Jairo Gadea Alonso Rafael Gonzalez |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Peugeot 206 |
A 2 |
Turismo | ||
15 | ARJ Motorsport | Aitor Suárez Suárez Marta Vazquez Arboleya |
ES/ESP - |
Citroen Saxo |
A 1 |
Turismo | ||
16 | Team Repauto | Pedro César Garmón Fernández David Real Fernández |
ES/CL ES/CL |
Citroen Saxo |
XP 1 |
Turismo | ||
17 | Club Automóvil Pineda | Javier Muñoz Saiz Roberto Muñoz Sancha |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Citroen Saxo |
A 1 |
Turismo | ||
18 | Escudería Plasencia | Daniel Sánchez Fraile Miguel Ramos Garcia |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Citroen Saxo |
A 1 |
Turismo | ||
19 | Team Repauto | Ruben Gonzalez Gonzalez Dario Martinez Lombas |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Citroen Saxo |
XP 1 |
Turismo | ||
20 | Team Repauto | Jesús Rubio Mielgo Soraya Perez Arias |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Citroen Xsara |
A 1 |
Turismo | ||
21 | El Bierzo Racing | Alberto Aller Blanco Samuel Alvarez García |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Bmw 325 |
N 3 |
Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor | ||
22 | Automoto Soria | Álvaro Moral Acinas Francisco Garmendia PeÑa |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Bmw 325i e36 |
N 3 |
Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor | ||
23 | El Bierzo Racing | Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez Carlos Quintero Gomez |
ES/ESP - |
Bmw 325 i |
R/A 3 |
Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor | ||
24 | El Bierzo Racing | Jorge González Pérez Alba Sánchez González |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Bmw Compact e36 |
R 3 |
Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor | ||
25 | El Bierzo Racing | Guillermo Juarez Vega Jesus Rojano Barrios |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Bmw 325i e36 |
N 3 |
Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor | ||
26 | Automoto Soria | Abelardo Barriga Martínez Patricia Villaverde Pereira |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Bmw 540i |
A 3 |
Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor | ||
27 | Automoto Soria | Rodrigo Bartolome De pedro Miguel Rocandio Anton |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Bmw E 36 325 |
A 1 |
Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor | ||
28 | Team Repauto | Óscar Alonso Fernández Andrés Rivas Morán |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Bmw 325i e36 |
R/N 3 |
Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor | ||
29 | Auto-Moto Soria | Daniel Acero Abal Loreto Gonzalez Gallego |
ES/ESP - |
Bmw 325 tds |
XP 4 |
Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor | ||
30 | El Bierzo Racing | Adrián Otero Vicente Victor San martin Lorden |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Bmw 320 |
R/N 3 |
Turismo, Copa BMW Bernesga Motor | ||
31 | Desguaces Tino Racing | Esteban Pérez Iglesias F. Anxo Garrido Deaño |
ES/ESP - |
Bmw E30 |
XP 9 |
Turismo | ||
32 | Valle Naviego Competición | Victor García Cuervo Ignacio García García |
ES/ESP - |
Bmw 525 |
XP 9 |
Turismo | ||
33 | ARJ Motorsport | Ivan Lopez Granda Azucena Martinez Gonzalez |
ES/ESP - |
Peugeot 205 |
A 2 |
Turismo | ||
34 | Automovil Club Zamora | Ivan Fuertes García Alexia Fuertes Santiago |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Peugeot 205 |
N 1 |
Turismo | ||
35 | Tineo Autoclub | Jose María González Fernández Roberto Menéndez Azañedo |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Peugeot 205 rallye |
A 1 |
Turismo | ||
36 | Escuderia Causa | Fernando Álvarez Fernández Jose Fernández |
ES/ESP - |
Peugeot 205 |
A 5 |
|||
37 | Team Repauto | Ramón Vega Casas Carlos Vega Casas |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Peugeot 205 |
R 2 |
Turismo | ||
38 | ARJ Motorsport | David Feito Herranz Noel Rancaño Díaz |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Citroen Ax |
R/A 4 |
Turismo | ||
39 | Llanera Racing | Norberto Cobas Rios Ruben Alonso Gomez |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Citroen Ax |
N 1 |
Turismo | ||
40 | Gijon Motor Club | Maikel García Corte Omar Fernández Santiago |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Citroen Ax |
R 1 |
Turismo | ||
41 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | Miguel Suárez Ares Juan C. Pan Gandara |
ES/ESP ES/GA |
Citroen AX |
N 1 |
Turismo | ||
42 | Escuderia Causa | Victor Manuel Menéndez Azañedo Andrea Uria García |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Citroen AX |
A 2 |
Turismo | ||
43 | El Bierzo Racing | Aitor Pico Lagoa Noelia Alonso Barro |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Citroen AX |
XP 1 |
Turismo | ||
44 | Club Automóvil Pineda | Ana Moral Cerdá Elena López Sedano |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Audi A4 |
N 4 |
Turismo | ||
45 | ARJ Motorsport | Fco Javier García Pereira Aitana Nuño Revilla |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Opel Tigra |
N 3 |
Turismo | ||
46 | Llanera Racing | Igor Prieto Mesa Alejandro Martinez Rodriguez |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Opel Astra GSI |
N 1 |
Turismo | ||
47 | Rasante Sport | David Ferreiro Espinosa Manuel Domínguez Sanz |
ES/ESP ES/M |
Opel Corsa |
N 1 |
Turismo | ||
48 | El Bierzo Racing | Ruben Pico Meizoso Ivan Pico Meizoso |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Volkswagen Golf |
N 3 |
Turismo | ||
49 | Team Repauto | Adrián Varela Villamor Jose Luis Varela Viña |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Volkswagen Golf MKII |
N 3 |
Turismo | ||
50 | Troncomovil Sport | Francisco Varela Roca Carlos Mouriño Gil |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Ford Ka 2.0 |
A-MOD 2 |
Turismo | ||
51 | Automoto Soria | Jose Ignacio Hernández Escudero Jesús Fresno Carro |
ES/ESP ES/CL |
Ford Escort RS Turbo |
N 3 |
Turismo | ||
52 | Gijón Motor Club | Lesmes González Fernández Lesmes González Valles |
ES/ESP ES/AS |
Renault Clio 1.7s |
XP 2 |
Turismo | ||
53 | Mais Motor | Óscar Añon Sande Sergio Cancela Boga |
ES/ESP ES/GA |
YacarCross 600 |
F 6 |
Fórmula | ||
54 | A.C. Mirandés | Oscar Martinez Gomez Sergio Cancela Boga |
ES/ESP ES/GA |
Semog Bravo |
F 6 |
Fórmula | ||
55 | St Racing Motor Club | Ivan Muñiz Pesquera |
ES/ESP - |
Semog Bravo |
F 6 |
Fórmula | ||
56 | Guerrero Competición | Adrián Guerrero Alonso María De Lucas Manso |
ES/ESP - |
Kart Cross JB |
F 6 |
Fórmula | ||
57 | Guerrero Competición | Fernando Fernández Montero |
ES/ESP - |
Kart Cross Semog |
F 6 |
Fórmula | ||
58 | El Bierzo Racing | David García Domínguez |
ES/ESP - |
Speed Car Xtrem |
F 6 |
Fórmula | ||
59 | El Bierzo Racing | César Alonso Abril |
ES/ESP - |
Semog 2007 |
F 6 |
Fórmula | ||
60 | El Bierzo Racing | Daniel Lopez Marcos |
ES/ESP - |
Semog K6 |
F 6 |
Fórmula |