InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderiaPilotoCopilotoVehículoMotivo
6 Automóvil Club Pineda  David Urban Castro  Sergio San Román Rodríguez  Peugeot 206 RC  Abandono 
12 Gijón Motor Club  Borja Vázquez Vega  David García Fernández  Peugeot 206  Abandono 
14 ARJ Motor Sport  Héctor Iglesias Alonso  Rubén Cerrato Barrientos  Peugeot 106 s16  Abandono 
17 Club Automovil Pineda  Javier Muñoz Saiz  Roberto Muñoz Sancha  Citroen Saxo  Excluido 
18 ARJ Motor Sport  Aitor Suárez Suárez  Jonathan García Suárez  Citroen Saxo  Abandono 
20 La Felguera Motor Club  Ismael Méndez Alonso  Iván Méndez García  Volkswagen Golf  Abandono 
23 Escudería Causa  Roberto Menéndez Azañedo  Adrian García López  Citroen ZX  Abandono 
24 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmón Fernández  David Real Fernández  Citroen Saxo  Abandono 
26 Llanera Racing  Miguel Fernández Álvarez  Cristian Morán Velázquez  Citroen Saxo 1.6  Abandono 
31 A.C. Pineda Trasmonte  Abelardo Barriga Martínez  Patricia Villaverde Pereira  Bmw 540 i  Abandono 
32 El Bierzo Racing  Guillermo Juarez Vega  Jesus Rojano Barrios  Bmw 325i  Abandono 
33 El Bierzo Racing  Imanol Román Martínez  Adrián García Juan  Bmw 325i e36  Abandono 
34 Team Repauto  Óscar Alonso Fernández  Andrés Rivas Morán  Bmw 325i e36  Abandono 
36 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Arias Gonzalez  Karine Giffony De medeiros simoes  Bmw Compact  Abandono 
38 ARJ Motor Sport  David Feito Herranz  Iván Canga Vallina  Citroen AX  Abandono 
39 Escuderia Causa  Víctor Manuel Menéndez Azañedo  David Uria Garcia  Citroen AX  Abandono 
41 NSD Sport  Jaime Pascual Abad  Samuel Pérez Serrano  Citroen AX  Abandono 
42 Guerrero Competición  Daniel Mateos García  Vanesa Casado Tejerina  Citroen AX  Abandono 
43 ARJ Motor Sport  Ivan López Granda  Azucena Martínez Gónzalez  Citroen AX  Abandono 
44 A. C. Principado de Asturias  Francisco Sousa Gómez  Roberto Rodríguez González  Opel Corsa  Excluido 
46 Club Automovil Pineda  Francisco Garmendia Peña  Pablo Gutierrez Manso  Renault Clio 2.0 16v  Abandono 
47 Gijón Motor Club  Lesmes González Fernández  Lesmes González Valles  Renault Clio 1.7s  Abandono 
48 Team Repauto  Ramón Vega Casas  Carlos Vega Casas  Peugeot 205  Abandono 
51 ARJ Motor Sport  Juan José Iglesias Rodríguez  Abraham Calleja Rato  Peugeot 205  Abandono 
54 Automovil Club Zamora   Sergio Rodríguez Iglesias  Pablo Martínez Joglar  Seat Ibiza Cupra  Abandono 
57 El Bierzo Racing   David Franco Gutierrez  Omar Coro Amigo  Citroen Xsara   Abandono 
60 Escudería Viduedo  Jesús Vázquez Fernández     Kart Cross Yacar  Abandono 
62 Guerrero Competición  Adrian Guerrero Alonso     Kart Cross JB Racing  Abandono 
63 Escudería Agurain  Joseba Otxoa de Zuazola Zumalde  - -   Kart Cross Xtrem  Abandono 
64 Llanera Racing  Kevin Prado Diaz     Kart Cross Semog Bravo  Abandono 
65 Llanera Racing  José Luis Pires Pelaez     TT Orca Honda 03 4x4  Abandono 
67 Escudería Cobreces  Jairo Bengochea Martín     Kart Cross PRM  Abandono 
69 EDA Competición  Rubén García Barrero     Kart Cross Camotos  Excluido 
71 El Bierzo Racing  Óscar Álvarez López     Kart Cross Semog Bravo  Abandono