Inscritos | Autorizados | Abandonos | Penalizaciones | TABLON DE ANUNCIOS |
---|
TRAMO: | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GENERAL: | ESTADISTICAS |
Dor | Escudería | Piloto Copiloto | Vehículo | G. | Cl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Repauto | Félix Macías Dieguez Monica Álvarez Figueroa | Subaru Impreza WRX STI | N+ | 5 | |
2 | FMC Ucav Racing | Alberto San Segundo Melero Eva Navas Rodríguez | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X | N+ | 5 | |
3 | Team Repauto | Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga Adrián Rodríguez Moreda | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI | A | 5 | |
4 | Clemente Arroyo | Angel Domenech Martín Ramón López Marín | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX | A | 5 | |
5 | RMC Motorsport | Gustavo Sosa Espinel Eduardo González Delgado | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X | A | 5 | |
6 | El Bierzo Racing | Alfredo Sal Mateu Adrián Iglesias Fernández | Renault Clio | XP | 3 | |
7 | Team Le-Mans | Alberto Castellano Rodríguez Martín Lumbreras Manrique | Citroen C2 R2 MAX | R2 | 3 | |
8 | Team Repauto | Pablo Carballo Méndez Iván Fernández López | Renault Clio Sport | XP | 3 | |
9 | Escudería Ferrol | Pablo Rey Vázquez Maria del Pilar Seco Antón | Peugeot 206 XS | A | 2 | |
10 | El Bierzo Racing | Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez Natalia Dominguez Pérez | Peugeot 206 XS | XP | 2 | |
11 | Escudería Ferrol | Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro María Sandra Torrente Permuy | Peugeot 206 XS | A | 2 | |
12 | El Bierzo Racing | José Becerra Álvarez Mayte Arroyo Rivas | Citroen C2 GT | A | 2 | |
14 | Deyscom Sport | Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero Héctor Vicente Cruz | Citroen AX | XP | 2 | Copa Pirelli |
15 | Team Repauto | Ángel Rodríguez Requena Iván Gómez Cuíña | Peugeot 205 Rallye | XP | 2 | |
16 | Miño Lugo | Francisco Dorado Vizcaino Roi Torrente Pérez | Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | 3 | |
17 | Ptc Escuela | Mavilio Santos Ponte Gumersindo Antón Sanchez | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII | A | 5 | |
18 | Team Repauto | Jose Antonio Martín Diaz Francisco Javier Martín Díaz | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X | N | 4 | |
19 | Congostra Team Sanxenxo | Miguel Ángel Alonso Garcia Samuel Enriquez Dominguez | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII | A | 5 | |
20 | Team Repauto | Alberto Alonso Merayo Ivan Rellán López | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI | A | 5 | |
21 | Escudería Moeche | Diego González Castro Diego García Díaz | Peugeot 206 XS | A | 2 | |
22 | El Bierzo Racing | Rubén Redondo Ávila Carlos Natal Fernández | Citroen Saxo VTS | A | 2 | |
23 | Team Repauto | Rubén Silva Rey Adriana Álvarez Gómez | Honda Civic Type R | A | 3 | |
24 | Team Repauto | Jorge Rodríguez Delgado Jose Ángel Fente Gómez | Renault Clio Williams | A | 3 | |
25 | Escudería Orense | Jose Antonio Gómez Varela Nestor Casal Vilar | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | 4 | |
26 | Deyscom Sport | Adrián Fernández Olalla Óscar Arranz Villaverde | Renault Clio Sport | XP | 2 | |
28 | Siroco Team Naron | Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro Sergio Diaz Montero | Peugeot 106 | XP | 2 | |
29 | A.D Deyscom Sport | Oliver Martín García Javier Martínez Martínez | Peugeot 106 Rallye | XP | 2 | Copa Pirelli |
30 | Team Repauto | Jonatan López Enriquez Pelayo Álvarez Vallín | Citroen AX GT | R/A | 1 | |
31 | Escudería Ordemots | Julio Marcos Marcos Álvaro Macias Martín | Peugeot 206 RC | A | 3 | |
32 | 1000 Lagos | Carlos Robles Gómez Adrian Antorrena Jiménez | Peugeot 205 Maxi | XP | 3 | |
33 | Team Repauto | Adrián Barrio Pintor Miguel Gonzalez Canedo | Peugeot 206 | A | 2 | |
34 | Team Repauto | Gabriel Morán Losada Jonatan Lopez Enriquez | Suzuki Swift | N | 1 | |
35 | A Pontenova | Iván Otero Ferreiro Marcos Juanes Lopez | Fiat Punto | N | 3 | |
36 | Escudería Ourense | Roberto Piñeiro López Rubén Cela García | Renault Clio Sport | N | 2 | |
37 | Team Repauto | Marcos Álvarez Arias Pedro Rivas Cerecedo | Citroen ZX | R/A | 3 | |
38 | Escudería Surco | Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez Yago Romero Ucha | Citroen C2 Trofeo | A | 2 | |
39 | Mungia Racing | Jonathan García López Óscar Puente García | Citroen Saxo VTS | N | 1 | |
40 | Team Repauto | Borja Rodil Igón Carlos Álvarez García | Citroen Saxo VTS | A | 2 | |
41 | La Ruina Racing | Eduardo Herrero Andrino Esther Trancón Aural | Citroen Saxo VTS | N | 1 | |
42 | GPR Sport | Sergio Melero Dueñas Sergio San Román Rodríguez | Citroen Saxo VTS | A | 2 | |
43 | Team Repauto | Carlos Vecin Fernández Maria Gosende Duarte | Peugeot 106 Rallye | XP | 2 | |
44 | Team Repauto | Miguel Vázquez Díaz Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro | Peugeot 106 GTI | A | 2 | |
45 | GPR Sport | Jesús Casanova García Jaime Toro Duran | Peugeot 206 XS | A | 2 | |
46 | Team Repauto | Héctor Martínez Orallo Diego Fernández Sierra | Peugeot 206 XS | A | 2 | |
47 | Escudería Gredos | Sergio Prieto Yuste Alberto Martín De la paz | Peugeot 205 | XP | 2 | Copa Pirelli |
48 | Escuderia Pontevedra 1984 | Óscar Martínez Del Río Jacinto Hidalgo Alvarez | Citroen AX GT | A | 1 | |
49 | Team Repauto | Aitor Cordero Corullon Daniel Fernández Villanueva | Fiat Punto HGT | XP | 3 | |
50 | Miño Lugo | Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela Carlos De la Torre Tante | Suzuki Swift | N | 2 | |
51 | El Bierzo Racing | Héctor Martínez Perez Alejandro Coco Fernández | Opel Astra GSI | R/N | 2 | |
52 | Team Repauto | Óscar Rodríguez García Jonatan Coedo Lago | Opel Kadett E GSI 16v | XP | 3 | |
53 | Team Repauto | Saul De Andrés Yebra Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez | Volkswagen Golf MK2 20vt | XP | 4 | |
54 | El Bierzo Racing | Iván Aparicio Silva César Alonso Abril | Bmw 325 | XP | 4 | |
55 | Terra Chá | Jose Luis Expósito García Jara Suazo Otero | Bmw 323i | A | 5 | |
56 | Team Repauto | Cristian Serrano Alejos David Veigas Montero | Bmw 325i | XP | 4 | |
57 | Team Repauto | Jesús Seoane López José Manuel Sobrado López | Bmw E30 325i | XP | 4 | |
58 | Escudería Ferrol | Jose María Blanco Pérez Maria Dolores La Fuente Filgueira | Seat 1430 1800 | XP | 6 |