InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Escudería Zamora  Alberto Enriquez Manzano  Jose Ángel Cuadrado Garcia   Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII A4
2 El Bierzo Racing  Jorge García Álvarez  Javier Garcia Mayo  Subaru Impreza N4
3 ARJ MotorSport  Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul  Laura Barcena López  Polaris RZR Turbo A5
4 Team Repauto  Félix Macias Dieguez  Monica Álvarez Figueroa  Subaru Impreza WRX STI N+4
5 Yacar Racing  Victor Senra Carreira  Paula Ramos Torrente  Peugeot 208 R2 R21
6 RMC Motorsport  Carlos Fernández Negro  Nieves López Martín-Romero  Ford Fiesta Maxi Rallye A4
7 Rois Perepe Sport  Manuel Souto Paderne  Diego Vazquez   Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+4
9 Yacar Racing  Sandra Garcia Cambon  Suso Romero Castro  Peugeot 208 SCC4
10 Yacar Racing  Darío Calviño Dominguez  Marcos Calviño Prego  Seat 600 proto SCC4
11 Yacar Racing  Óscar Palomo Ortiz  Eduardo Mosquera Brandariz  Lancia 037 SCC4
12 ARJ Motor Sport  Héctor Iglesias Alonso  Rubén Cerrato Barrientos  Peugeot 106 S16 A1
14 Escudería Ferrol  Pablo Rey Vázquez  Maria del Pilar Seco Antón  Peugeot 206 XS A1
15 Leonesa Competición  Ramón Vega Casas  Carlos Vega Casas  Peugeot 205 A2
16 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmón Fernández  David Real Fernández  Citroen Saxo XP1
17 Troncomobil Sport  Pablo Castelos Castro  David Rey Antòn  Fiat Stilo Abarth A2
20 La Felguera Motor Club  Diego Sánchez De dios  Samara Carbajal Rodríguez  Peugeot 106 16v XP1
21 Rois Perepe Sport  Mario Rios Sanchez  Alberto Pampin Tacón  Seat Ibiza 1.8T A3
22 Guerrero Competicion  Adrian Guerrero Alonso  Rubén Carballo Morán  Opel Kadett GSI A2
23 Team Repauto  Alberto Alonso Merayo   Ivan Rellán López   Opel Astra A2
24 NSD Sport  Jaime Pascual Abad  Samuel Pérez Serrano  Citroen AX N1
25 As Pontes Motorsport  Manuel Freire Barrio  Manuel Fresco Pita  Peugeot 205 R/A1
26 El Bierzo Racing  Adrian Manga Martínez  Saul Sánchez Llanos  Opel Astra GSI A2
27 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo   Diego Fernández Sierra  Peugeot 206 XS N1
28 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Crespo Crespo  Giovanna Santiago Alonso  Fiat Uno 1.6 16v N1
29 Celanova Motor  Luis Garcia Alfonso  Andrea Dieguez Rodriguez  Seat Ibiza N2
30 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Aller Blanco  Samuel Alvarez García  Bmw 325 XP3
31 El Bierzo Racing  Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez  Hector Ruano Puente  Bmw E36 R/A3
33 El Bierzo Racing  Imanol Román Martínez  Adrián García Juan  Bmw 325i e36 A3
34 El Bierzo Racing  Iván González Valle  Fernando Rivas Iglesias  Bmw 325 e36 XP3
35 El Bierzo Racing  Adrián Otero Vicente  Iván Aparicio Silva  Bmw 320i R/A3
36 El Bierzo Racing  Carlos Quintero Gómez   Sara Gutiérrez Manceñido   Bmw 325i A3
38 Leonesa Competicion  Iván Álvarez Diez  Jezabel Álvarez Diez  Opel Corsa 2.0 R/N2
39 Escudería Surco  Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio  David González Vázquez  Volkswagen Polo GTI A1
40 Club Automóvil Pineda  Ana Moral Cerdá  Elena López Sedano  Audi quattro A4 XP4
41 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano  Javier Garzo Fernández  Seat Ibiza N1
43 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira  Edgar Alvarez Perez  Opel Tigra XP2
44 Tineo Autoclub  Eugenio Peláez Cosme  Seila Palacio Menendez  Citroen AX A1
45 Guerrero Competicion  Luis García Tascon  Pablo Escobar Castañeda  Volkswagen Golf GTI A2
46 Gijón Motor Club  Lesmes González Valles  Lesmes González Fernández  Renault Clio 1.7s XP2
47 Escuderia Causa  Fernando Álvarez Fernández   Christian Menéndez González  Peugeot 205 GTI XP2
48 Yacar Racing  Javier Ramilo Queijo  - -   Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F6
49 El Bierzo Racing  Pablo García Mielgo  - -   Kart Cross Semog Bravo F6
50 Guerrero Competición  Fernando Fernandez Montero  - -   Semog Bravo F6
51 Escudería Barbadas  Iago Silva Dominguez  - -   Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F6
52 Rois Perepe Sport  Álvaro Rodríguez García  - -   Kart Cross Semog Bravo ARG F6
53 Escudería Agurain  Joseba Otxoa de Zuazola Zumalde  - -   Kart Cross Xtrem F6
54 Escudería Udana  Mikel Zumalde Lasagabaster  - -   Kart Cross Semog F6
55 Adal Sport  Míguel Ángel Herrero   - -   Kart Cross Yacar F6
56 Rois Perepe Sport  Sergio Vigo Suárez  - -   Kart Cross Yacarcross F6
57 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena  - -   Kart Cross Xtrem F6
58 Cangas del Narcea Motor  Sergio Marqués Rodríguez   - -   Kart Cross Silvercar F6
59 EDA Competición  Ruben Garcia Barrero  - -   Kart Cross Camotos F6
60 Team Repauto  Jovino Blanco Martínez  - -   Kart Cross Kamikaz2 F6
62 Team Repauto  Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño  - -   Kart Cross Semog Bravo F6
63 Team Repauto  Rafael Valcarce Rascado  - -   Kart Cross Semog F6


Tweets by @teamrepauto