InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Jose A. Martín Díaz  Fco Javier Martín Díaz  Ford Fiesta R5 XP5
2 Team Repauto  Juan José Abía De la Torre  Alfredo Álvarez González  Porsche 911 GT3R GT5
3 Escudería Milenio  Manuel Berron Chiches  Cristina Dimas Bermejo  Renault Clio Sport XP3
4 Escuderia Gredos  Alberto Jimenez Peribañez  Amanda Hernández   Seat Ibiza Cupra XP4
5 Autosmotos Soria  David García Molinero  Pablo Gutierrez Manso  Renault Clio S/M XP3
7 Escudería EcoModular  Emilio Álvarez Fernández  Asel Martinez Fernandez  Citroen Saxo VTS XP2
8 Escudería Milenio  Daniel Martín Galán  Raquel Ruiz Árias  Citroen Saxo VTS XP2
9 Escudería Milenio  Fco. Javier De Juan Martín  Jorge De Juan Martín  Bmw 325i E36 XP4
10 Escudería Milenio  Alvaro J. Mendez Sancho  Jose M Bouzada Hernandez  Bmw M3 XP4
11 Escuderia Gredos  David Rufes Blanco  Jesus Rufes Blanco  Seat Ibiza A3
12 Ordemots  Julio Marcos Marcos  Alvaro Macias Martin  Peugeot 206 RC XP3
14 Escudería Milenio  Jose Luis Martin San Jose  Oscar Grande Gomez  Renault Clio Sport XP3
15 Escuderia Gredos  Jesús Martín Gomez  Sergio Sanchez Sanchez  Volkswagen Golf G60 XP3
16 Escuderia Gredos  David Jiménez Sastre  Rebeca Del Pozo Garia  Volkswagen Golf XP3
17 Escudería Milenio  Jose Antonio Cordero Pablo  Aitor González Herrera  Citroen Xsara XP3
18 Escuderia Gredos  Ignacio Jimenez Alvarez  Aitor Cano Degano  Citroen AX XP1
19 Escudería Milenio  David Álvarez Carro  Alvaro De Paz Moetas  Renault Megane XP3
20 Villa de Cacabelos  Andonio Magadan González  Edgar Álvarez Perez  Renault Clio 16v XP3
21 Escudería Valle de Piélagos  Ivan Martin Alcala  Jorge Miguel Sanchez  Renault Clio 16v XP3
22 Escudería Valle de Piélagos  Asier Agustín Sandín  Carlos García Gonzalez  Bmw E36 XP4
23 CDE La Faya Sport  Victor Hernando Sierra  Alvaro Castro Baños  Bmw E30 XP4
24 Escuderia Gredos  Jose A Huertas Villacastin  Sara Manguero Diaz  Citroen Saxo XP2
25 Escudería Milenio  Francisco Sanz Donaire  Marta Casillas Martín  Peugeot 205 GTi XP3
26 Escudería Plasencia  Pedro Manzanares Serrano  Antonio Boto García  Peugeot 309 GTi R/A3
27 CD La Joya Sport  Alberto Puerro Ares  Miguel Ángel Gomez Luna  Peugeot 106 Rallye XP2
28 Escudería Milenio  Alberto Nieto Perez  Maria Ventura Aragoneses  Citroen Saxo VTS XP2
29 Escudería Mil Lagos  Jose C Herraez González  Sergio Herraez Martín  Peugeot 106 Rallye XP2
30 Eficar Team  Raul De la Fuente Herranz  Andrea De la Fuente López  Suzuki Swift N1
31 Escudería LeMans  Angel Lopez Minguez  Beatriz Lopez Borrella  Simca Rally3 CD6
32 Esc Ráfagas Racing  David Gutierrez Franco  Juan P Rodríguez Vazquez  Fiat Cinquecento N1