InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Lalín Deza  Iago Camaño Figueira  Julian Naya Carreño  Ford Fiesta R5 R55
2 Team Repauto  Felix Macías Dieguez  Mónica Álvarez Figeroa  Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+5
3 Lalín Deza  Alberto Otero Quintela  Jordán Vázquez Bendoiro  Ford Fiesta N5 N55
4 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Luis Vilariño García  Oscar Vázquez Gomez  Ford Fiesta N6 XP11
5 Desguaces Tino Racing  Celestino Iglesias Cores  Vanesa Maqueira Chaves  Ford Fiesta N5 N55
6 Miño Lugo  Antonio Fernandez Valcarcel  Alejandro López Fernández  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP11
7 A Pontenova  Cesar Gonzalves Pereira  Miguel Peña Vazquez  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP11
8 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Adrián Rodríguez Moreda  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A5
10 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Negro  Rubén Pertejo Gutierrez  Renault Clio N5 N55
11 Nava Racing  Jose María Castro Iglesias  Adrian Iglesias Fernández  Citroen DS3 R3T XP10
12 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Natalia Dominguez Perez  Renault Clio F2000 XP9
14 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Iván Vázquez Castro  Diego Vázquez Castro  Ford Fiesta R2 XP8
15 Desguaces Tino Racing  Celestino Iglesias Duarte  Barbara Gomez Oubel  Ford Fiesta R2 XP9
16 Lalín Deza  Albino Lopez Garabatos  Martín Segade Enjamios  Ford Fiesta R2T R2T3
17 Escudería Ourense  Oscar Fernández Fidalgo  Adrian Taboada Rodriguez  Ford Fiesta R2 R23
18 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martinez González  Rubén Barciela Fernandez  Renault Clio XP9
19 El Bierzo Racing  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez  María Becerra Núñez  Renault Clio N2
20 Escudería Barbadás  Jorge Pérez Alonso  Angel Lorenzo Pérez Alonso  Bmw M3 XP10
21 Escudería Turón  Alberto Carrizo Velasco  Javier Fernandez Fernandez  Bmw 315i E30 XP10
22 Escudería Turón  Álvaro Méndez Sancho  José Bouzada Hernández  Bmw M3 XP10
23 Integral MotorSport  Guillermo Martínez Sedano  Manuel Freire Barrio  Peugeot 206 RC XP9
25 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Jose Luis Alonso Merayo  Sara Radio Costa  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP11
26 Escudería Barbadás  Alberto Fraguas Fernandez  Rubén Castro De Sousa  Citroen C2 XP8
27 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón  Carlos Álvarez García  Citroen Saxo XP8
28 Jose Manuel Racing  Roberto Alvarez Díaz  Santiago González Piñeiro  Peugeot 206 XP8
29 Automovilistica Ferrol  Alejandro Martinez Bacelo  Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras  Renault Clio Ragnotti XP9
30 Team Repauto  Alejandro Aira Ojea  Gumersindo Antón Sanchez  Renault Clio XP9
32 Team Repauto  Francisco De La Sierra Orallo  Eric Alvarez Alvez  Fiat Punto Abarth N32
33 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Gabriel Morán Losada  Iván Rellan López  Suzuki Swift N1
34 Carolina Espadas  Carolina Espadas Guerra  Cristina Dimas Bermejo  Suzuki Swift N32
35 Escudería Barbadás  Rodrigo Rodriguez Crespo  Rubén Fernandez Franco  Suzuki Swift N1
36 Team Repauto  Miguel Vazquez Diaz  Esperanza Gayoso Cabaleiro  Peugeot 106 XP8
37 Laciana Motor  Ivan Rodil Alvarez  Raquel Ruiz Árias  Peugeot 106 XP8
38 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Santos García Neira  Jose María Fernandez Martínez  Citroen Saxo XP8
39 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Victor García Naveira  Javier Lesta Gaña  Peugeot 309 R/A3
40 Miño Lugo  Favio García Rivas  Bianca De Sanjuan García  Peugeot 306 GTi XP9
41 El Bierzo Racing  Hector Martinez Perez  Alejandro Coco Fernández  Opel Astra GSi CLA7
42 El Bierzo Racing  Noel López Ramos  Ignacio Presa García  Opel Astra XP9
43 El Bierzo Racing  Oscar Rodríguez García  Oscar Fernandez Fernandez  Opel Kadett GSi 16v XP9
44 Atk Motorsport  Pablo Pérez Arias  Soraya Pérez Arias  Opel Corsa XP8
45 Laciana Motor  José Manuel Cosmen González  Clara Cosmen Villanueva  Renault Clio CLA7
46 Deyscom Sport  Jorge Vázquez García  David Veigas Montero  Volkswagen Polo XP8
47 Galicia Motorsport  Alberto Morán Nieto  Wilson Zuñiga Puga  Citroen AX XP8
48 Team Repauto  Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas  Daniel Seguro Barroso  Citroen Ax Sport XP8
49 Valle de Pielagos  David López Tomico  María Herrero Rodriguez  Fiat Uno Turbo CLA7
50 El Bierzo Racing  Celestino Lopez Noriega  Fernando Gomez Rabanal  Opel Corsa GSi XP8
51 Team Repauto  Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez  Silvia García Fernández  Rover 200 XP9
52 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Fernandez Gavela  Christian Morán Velazquez  Bmw bmw XP10
53 Miño Lugo  Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela  Carlos De La Torre Tante  Suzuki Swift N1
54 Luintra  Juan Manuel Fernández Carballo  Ismael Iglesias Seara  Seat 124 XP9
55 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Daniel González Sanz  Jorge Gonzalez Sanz  Dacia Sandero N31


Tweets by @VillaCacabelos