InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL:

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano  Javier Garzo Fernández  Seat Ibiza N1
 El Bierzo Racing  Imanol Román Martínez  Adrián García Juan  Bmw 325i e36 A3
 Escuderia Causa  Fernando Álvarez Fernández   Christian Menéndez González  Peugeot 205 GTI XP2
 El Bierzo Racing  Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez  Hector Ruano Puente  Bmw E36 R/A3
 EDA Competición  Ruben Garcia Barrero  - -   Kart Cross Camotos F6
 El Bierzo Racing  Adrián Otero Vicente  Iván Aparicio Silva  Bmw 320i R/A3
 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Aller Blanco  Samuel Alvarez García  Bmw 325 XP3
 NSD Sport  Jaime Pascual Abad  Samuel Pérez Serrano  Citroen Ax N1
 El Bierzo Racing  Pablo García Mielgo  - -   Kart Cross Semog Bravo F6
 El Bierzo Racing  Adrian Manga Martínez  Saul Sánchez Llanos  Opel Astra GSI A1
 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmón Fernández  David Real Fernández  Citroen Saxo XP1
 Gijón Motor Club  Lesmes González Valles  Lesmes González Fernández  Renault Clio 1.7s XP2
 Tineo Autoclub  Eugenio Peláez Cosme  Seila Palacio Menendez  Citroen Ax A1
 Escudería Udana  Mikel Zumalde Lasagabaster  - -   Kart Cross Semog F6
 Team Repauto  Jovino Blanco Martínez  - -   Kart Cross Kamikaz2 F6
 Adal Sport  Míguel Ángel Herrero   - -   Kart Cross Yacar F6
 Leonesa Competicion  Iván Álvarez Diez  Jezabel Álvarez Diez  Opel Corsa 2.0 R/N2
 Escidería Zamora  Alberto Enriquez Manzano  Jose Ángel Cuadrado Garcia   Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII A1
 Rois Perepe Sport  Álvaro Rodríguez García  - -   Kart Cross Semog Bravo ARG F6
 Escudería Agurain  Joseba Otxoa de Zuazola Zumalde   - -   Kart Cross Xtrem F6
 Team Repauto  Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño  - -   Kart Cross Semog Bravo F6
 Guerrero Competicion  Adrian Guerrero   Rubén Carballo Morán  Opel Kadett GSI A1
 Rois Perepe Sport  Manuel Souto Paderne  Diego Vazquez   Mitshubishi Lancer EVO X N+4
 Rois Perepe Sport  Mario Rios   Alberto Pampin   Seat Ibiza A1
 Team Repauto  Félix Macias Dieguez  Monica Álvarez Figueroa  Subaru Impreza WRX STI N+5
 Ribamontán al Mar Motor  Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez  Luis Canales González  Peugeot 205 F-2000 XP2
 RMC Motorsport  Carlos Fernández Negro  Nieves López Martín-Romero  Peugeot 208 Maxi Rallye A4
 Yacar Racing  Darío Calviño Dominguez  Marcos Calviño Prego  Seat 600 proto SCC4
 Rois Perepe Sport  Sergio Vigo Suárez  - -   Kart Cross Yacarcross F6
 Escudería Barbadas  Iago Silva Dominguez  - -   Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F6
 Team Repauto  Rafael Valcarce Rascado  - -   Kart Cross Semog F6
 Yacar Racing  Javier Ramilo Queijo  -- --   Yacarcross 2017 F6
 Troncomobil Sport  Pablo Castelos Castro  David Rey Antòn  Fiat Stilo Abarth A3
 Leonesa Competición  Ramón Vega Casas  Carlos Vega Casas  Peugeot 205 R2


Tiempos sujetos a confirmación oficial. Hora actual 07:47:26