Inscritos | Autorizados | Abandonos | Penalizaciones | TABLON DE ANUNCIOS | Cambiar a Criterium |
---|
TRAMO: | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GENERAL: | ESTADISTICAS |
Dor | Escudería | Piloto Copiloto | Vehículo | G. | Cl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELA CLUB MANRESA | XEVI PONS PUGDOLLERS RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO | PEUGEOT 208 T16 R5 | R5 | 1 | R5 |
2 | ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB | JOSE LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES RODOLFO DEL BARRIO GARCÍA | SKODA FABIA R5 | R5 | 1 | R5 |
3 | ESCUDERIA MASPALOMAS | JUAN CARLOS QUINTANA GONZÁLEZ EDUARDO GONZÁLEZ DELGADO | MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Proto 4RM | 1 | EVO CUP |
4 | SUZUKI MOTOR IBERICA | JAVIER PARDO SIOTA ADRIÁN PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ | SUZUKI SWIFT R+ N5 | A | 1 | CERT PI JR, Gr. N5 |
5 | SMC JUNIOR MOTORSPORT | WILLIAMS VILLANUEVA RUIZ BORJA AGUADO SANTIAGO | CITROEN DS3 R5 | R5 | 1 | R5 |
6 | MOTOR CLUB SABADELL | EDUARD FORES PÉREZ DAVID USON CASTELLS | CITROEN DS3 R5 | R5 | 1 | R5, PI SR |
7 | ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA | GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio | FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 | 1 | R5 |
8 | ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA | JORGE DEL CID VALIENTE NEREA ODRIOZOLA SAGARNA | MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Proto 4RM | 1 | EVO CUP, CERT COPI FEM |
9 | ESCUDERÍA BENGALA | LUIS CLIMENT ASENSIO RICARDO RANERO GONZÁLEZ | MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Proto 4RM | 1 | PI SR |
10 | BAPORO MOTORSPORT | EDUARD PONS SUÑE DANI MUNTADAS BUSQUET | SKODA FABIA R5 | R5 | 1 | R5, PI SR |
11 | MOTO CLUB IGUALADA | JOSEP BASOLS AGUILERA XAVIER AMIGO COLÓN | CITROEN DS3 R5 | R5 | 1 | R5 |
12 | RMC MOTORSPORT | JUAN CARLOS AGUADO CUELLAR ALBA SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ | FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 | 1 | R5, CERT COPI FEM |
14 | PAST RACING | DANIEL ALONSO VILLARÓN CÁNDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ | FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 | 1 | R5, PI SR |
15 | SAKU VIERIMAA | SAKU VIERIMAA DUNCAN MCNIVEN | CITROEN DS3 R5 | R5 | 1 | R5 |
16 | MAIS MOTOR | JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA | MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Proto 4RM | 1 | |
17 | ESCUDERÍA TURON ARRAS | RODOLFO SUAREZ RODRÍGUEZ SAMUEL BERMUDEZ CABALEIRO | MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX | N | 1 | CERT Gr. N |
18 | GUSTAVO SOSA ESPINEL | GUSTAVO SOSA ESPINEL VÍCTOR PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ | MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N | 1 | CERT Gr. N, EVO CUP |
19 | SCRATCH FENE | EDGAR VIGO LÓPEZ JOSE ANGEL FENTE GÓMEZ | MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N | 1 | CERT Gr. N, EVO CUP |
20 | YACAR RACING | PERFECTO CALVIÑO PREGO ANTONIO SOLORZANO PINTADO | FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 | 1 | R5 |
21 | ESCUDERÍA CÓBRECES | CRISTINA GUTIERREZ HERRERO GABRIEL MOISET FERRER | MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N | 1 | CERT Gr. N, CERT PI FEM, EVO CUP |
22 | RMC MOTORSPORT | ROBERTO ROZADA CASTAÑON ADRIAN VARELA VILLAMOR | FORD FIESTA N5 | N5 | 1 | CERT COPI JR, Gr. N5 |
23 | BAPORO MOTORSPORT | JOSE LUIS TORIL COLETO CARLOS CHAMORRO GAMEZ | SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI | N | 1 | CERT Gr. N |
24 | C.D. MOTOR VILLALPARDO | CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA JOSE VICENTE FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA | MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX | N | 1 | CERT Gr. N, EVO CUP |
25 | ESCUDERIA OURENSE | SERGIO VALLEJO FOLGUEIRA DIEGO VALLEJO FOLGUEIRA | PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP R 2008 | GT R | 1 | CERT Trasera, PI SR |
26 | C.D. AKUKU MOTORSPORT | ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA JOSEBA SÁNCHEZ ARRUABARRENA | PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, R2 |
27 | AUTOMOVIL CLUB LORCA | MANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABLA MARTÍN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE | PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, R2 |
28 | ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA | ANTONIO OTERO MONTERO REBECA ARELLANO DE PEDRO | PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, R2, CERT COPI FEM |
29 | AUTOMOVIL CLUB LORCA | JOAN VIDAL MERCADAL JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEIRAS LAGO | PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, R2 |
30 | C.D. PLEMAR SPORT | JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ RAUL BURGOS MANZANO | PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, R2 |
31 | YACAR RACING | DAVID RIVAS FUENTES NESTOR CASAL VILAR | PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, R2 |
32 | LALÍN DEZA | ALBERTO OTERO QUINTELA JORDAN VÁZQUEZ BENDOIRO | FORD FIESTA R2 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, R2 |
33 | ESCUDERÍA SANTIAGO | MANUEL SOUTO PADERNE DIEGO VÁZQUEZ CASTRO | PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, R2 |
34 | LA BASE MOTOR CLUB | ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ CHENTO SERGIO GONZÁLEZ COSTOYA | PEUGEOT 207 R3T | R3T | 2 | 2RM, R3 |
35 | ESCUDERÍA TOURO MOTOR | CESAR GARABATOS RODRÍGUEZ JULIAN PAZ RODRÍGUEZ | PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 | 2 | 2RM, R2 |
36 | YACAR RACING | JAVIER RAMILO QUEIJO MANUEL VICENTE RIAL | PEUGEOT 208 PROTO | Proto 4RM | 1 | |
37 | YACAR RACING | SANDRA GARCÍA CAMBÓN SUSO ROMERO CASTRO | PEUGEOT 208 PROTO | Proto 4RM | 1 | CERT PI FEM |
38 | AUTOMOVIL CLUB MADRID SPORT | AGUSTÍN ALVARO BERRUEZO FRANCISCO GARMENDIA PEÑA | CITROEN BX GTI 16V | H | 2 | 2RM, CERT Historicos |
39 | AUTOMOVIL CLUB AS PONTES | IAGO GABEIRAS FRAGA ALEJANDRO CID ÁLVAREZ | SUZUKI SWIFT N3 | N3 | 2 | Copa Suzuki, 2RM, CERT PI JR |
40 | YACAR RACING | JOSÉ MANUEL LAMELA LOJO DANIEL PÉREZ TORRES | SUZUKI SWIFT N3 | N3 | 2 | Copa Suzuki, 2RM, CERT PI JR |
41 | ESCUDERIA A. FERROL | SERGIO CUESTA SUAREZ ALAN ALVAREZ PEREZ | SUZUKI SWIFT N3 | N3 | 2 | Copa Suzuki, 2RM, CERT PI JR |
42 | ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA | UNAI DE LA DEHESA MARTINEZ JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | SUZUKI SWIFT N3 | N3 | 2 | Copa Suzuki, 2RM, CERT PI JR |
43 | AUTOMOVÍL CLUB AIA | NICOLÁS CABANAS GÓMEZ PABLO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ | SUZUKI SWIFT N3 | N3 | 2 | Copa Suzuki, 2RM, CERT PI JR |
44 | DURANGALDE RACING | ARITZ BADIOLA MADARIAGA ALAIN PEÑA SALVADOR | SUZUKI SWIFT N3 | N3 | 2 | Copa Suzuki, 2RM, CERT PI JR, CERT COPI JR |
45 | RASANTE SPORT | ALVARO VELA RIBERA MARCOS MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ | TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, Copa Kobe |
46 | ESC. FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT | KEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ DANIEL SOSA OJEDA | TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, Copa Kobe |
47 | A. C. MURCIA | SERGIO HERNÁNDEZ PERSONAL JOSEMARI ZORNOZA MANZANO | TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, Copa Kobe |
48 | EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM | FRANCISCO MONTES IGLESIAS DAVID COLLADO NÚÑEZ | TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, Copa Kobe |
49 | ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB | ALBERTO FERNANDEZ MERAYO RAQUEL RUIZ ARIAS | TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, CERT PI JR, Copa Kobe, CERT COPI JR, CERT COPI FEM |
50 | EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM | PEDRO MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ MEJÍAS CÁNDIDO SÁNCHEZ CARPINTERO | TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, Copa Kobe |
51 | AUTOMOVIL CLUB LORCA | JAVIER PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ PEDRO RIVAS CERECEDO | TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, Copa Kobe, CERT COPI JR |
52 | AUTOMÓVIL CLUB COSTABLANCA | ANGÉLICA CAMACHO PELLÓN MIGUEL ÁNGEL LÁZARO PEDRERO | TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, CERT PI FEM, CERT PI JR, Copa Kobe |
53 | ESCUDERÍA MIL LAGOS | JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA | TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, Copa Kobe |
54 | AUTOMOVIL CLUB LORCA | JOSÉ CARLOS MULERO MATEO CHECO SALOM LÓPEZ | TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, CERT PI JR, Copa Kobe |
55 | CLUB DEPORTIVO COPI SPORT | ANTONIO ACOSTA ACOSTA YERAY MÚJICA EUGENIO | TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, Copa Kobe |
56 | ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA | JONATHAN GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ AITOR KOTAZAR BENGURIA | TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, Copa Kobe |
57 | ESCUDERIA A. FERROL | JAVIER BOUZA DÍAZ IVAN BOUZA LAGE | TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, Copa Kobe |
58 | CHEFO SPORT | GABRIEL ALONSO SAVARINO SERGIO CEREZO MARTÍN | TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM, Copa Kobe, PI SR |
59 | PTC ESCUELA | JOSE ARNALDO SOLORZANO GARCÍA JORGE FERNÁNDEZ CASTIÑEIRA | TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 | 2 | 2RM |
60 | C.D.E DEYSCOM SPORT | JUAN C. FERNÁNDEZ PREDRERO HÉCTOR VICENTE CRUZ | BMW 328 E36 COMPACT | Proto 2RM | 2 | 2RM, CERT Trasera |
61 | ERREBUELTIE MOTOR KIROL KLUBA | IBON OTAEGI GURRUTXAGA XABIER LIZARRALDE EGUINO | BMW M3 | Proto 2RM | 2 | 2RM, CERT Trasera |
62 | PTC ESCUELA | JORGE CAGIAO SUEIRAS AMELIA MARIA BLANCO GARCÍA | PEUGEOT 206 GTI | Proto 2RM | 2 | 2RM, CERT PI JR, CERT COPI FEM |
63 | LEIRO DESGUACES | DANIEL ÁLVAREZ RIVAS ADRIAN VAZQUEZ BÚA | PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE | Proto 2RM | 2 | 2RM |
64 | TRONCOMOVIL SPORT | ALBERTO BERMUDEZ FANDIÑO JOSÉ CAÑÁS OTERO | PEUGEOT 206 XS | A < 1600cc | 2 | 2RM |
65 | DESGUACES TINO RACING | JESÚS SÁNCHEZ BOUZAS MANUEL SANCHEZ BOUZAS | CITROEN SAXO VTS | Proto 2RM | 2 | 2RM |
66 | YACAR RACING | FRANCISCO GARCÍA CARIDAD OSCAR SOUTO GOMEZ | BMW 325I | Proto 2RM | 2 | 2RM, CERT Trasera |
67 | GALICIA MOTOROSPORT | ÁLVARO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA SERGIO VIGO SUAREZ | BMW 325i | H | 2 | 2RM, CERT Historicos, CERT Trasera |
68 | ESCUDERIA SANTIAGO | SANTIAGO MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ RIAL DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ LOUZAO | CITROEN SAXO VTS | Proto 2RM | 2 | 2RM |
69 | ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA | JAVIER GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ ANA RODRÍGUEZ BUJAN | BMW 316I | Proto 2RM | 2 | 2RM, CERT Trasera, CERT COPI FEM, PI SR |
70 | DESGUACES TINO RACING | ESTEBAN PÉREZ IGLESIAS EZEQUIEL SALGUEIRO SIMOES | BMW 325I | H | 2 | 2RM, CERT Historicos, CERT Trasera, CERT COPI JR |
71 | ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA | JAVIER PINTOR SÁNCHEZ YOESDAN HERNÁNDEZ SILES | BMW 325I | H | 2 | 2RM, CERT Historicos, CERT Trasera |
72 | LA RUINA RACING | EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO JOSE MARÍA MENDEZ ANDRINO | BMW 320i | H | 2 | 2RM, CERT Historicos, CERT Trasera |
73 | LA RUINA RACING | PEDRO A. BLANCO BENITO FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ LUCAS | PEUGEOT 306 | Proto 2RM | 2 | 2RM |
74 | ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA | DIEGO RUMBO MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN CUIÑA RIOS | FORD KA | Proto 2RM | 2 | 2RM |
75 | ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA | DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ PENA MANUEL DANS FRAGA | HYUNDAI GETZ | Proto 2RM | 2 | 2RM |
76 | TRONCOMOVIL SPORT | IVÁN VÁZQUEZ FREIRE ADRIÁN VÁZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ | BMW COMPACT | Proto 2RM | 2 | 2RM, CERT Trasera |