InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Villa de Cacabelos  Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Adrián Rodríguez Moreda  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A5
2 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Pedro Rivas Cerecedo  Renault Clio F2000 XP3
3 Siroco Narón  David Grandal Graña  Javi Varela Saavedra  Renault Clio R3 Maxi EVO2 A4
4 Team Repauto  Mavilio Santos Ponte  Gumersindo Antón Sanchez  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A5
5 Ecomodular  Emilio Álvarez Fernández  Asel Martinez Fernandez  Citroen Saxo XP2
6 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena  Sara Radio Costa  Peugeot 205 Rallye XP2
7 Villa de Cacabelos  Jose Luis Alonso Merayo  Raquel Ruiz Árias  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+5
8 Tineo Auto Club  Eugenio Pelaez Cosme  Sheila Palacio Menéndez  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N+5
9 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila  Javier Fernández Goriena  Citroen Saxo A2
10 Automoto Soria  David García Molinero  Jorge Juan García Molinero  Renault Clio Sport Maxi XP3
11 Escudería Milenio  Álvaro Jesús Méndez  José Manuel Bouzada Hernández  Bmw M3 XP4
12 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martinez González  Rubén Barciela Fernandez  Renault Clio XP3
14 Villa de Cacabelos  Alberto Alonso Merayo  Iván Rellan López  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A5
15 Team Repauto  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez  Daniel López López  Renault Clio Sport N3
16 Guerrero Competición  Daniel Mateos García  Vanesa Casado Tejerina  Peugeot 206 XS XP2
17 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo  Diego Fernández Sierra  Peugeot 206 XS A2
18 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira  Alba Blanco Amigo  Citroen C2 GT A2
19 Mungia Racing  Jonathan García López  Oscar Puente Garica  Citroen Saxo N1
20 Cangas de Narcea Motor  José Lago Álvarez  Borja Álvarez González  Peugeot 106 S16 XP2
21 Villa de Cacabelos  Andoni Magadan González  Edgar Álvarez Perez  Renault Clio 16v XP3
22 Laciana Motor  José Manuel Cosmen González  Clara Cosmen Villanueva  Renault Clio 16v CLA7
23 Atk Motorsport  Pablo Pérez Arias  Soraya Pérez Arias  Opel Corsa R/A4
24 Team Repauto  Aitor Cordero Corullón  Miguel González Canedo  Fiat Punto HGT XP3
25 El Bierzo Racing  Hector Martinez Perez  Alejandro Coco Fernández  Opel Astra GSI CLA7
26 Team Repauto  Oscar Rodríguez García  Jonatan Coedo Lago  Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP3
27 El Bierzo Racing  Jonathan Blanco Álvarez  Sergio Pérez Fernández  Peugeot 206 XS N2
28 Villa de Cacabelos  Gabriel Morán Losada  Saul De Andrés Yebra  Suzuki Swift N1
29 Laciana Motor  Carlos Álvarez García  Oscar Fernandez Fernandez  Citroen AX GT XP2
30 Villa de Cacabelos  Jonatan Lopez Enriquez  Pelayo Álvarez Vallín  Citroen AX GT R/A1
31 El Bierzo Racing  Noel López Ramos  Ignacio Presa García  Opel Astra GSI A2
32 Congostra Team Sanxenxo  David González Vázquez  David Vázquez Vázquez  Volkswagen Polo A2
33 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Fernandez Gavela  Luis López Pérez  Bmw 316I XP4
34 Team Repauto  Adrian Moisés Álvarez  Silvia García Fernández  Rover 200 XP3
35 Team Repauto  Javier Veigas Montero  David Veigas Montero  Ford Escort R/A4
36 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Garzo Fernández  Alba Marcos Blanco  Seat Ibiza GTi N2
37 Escudería Miño Lugo  José Manuel Mourelos  Carlos De la Torre   Suzuki Swift N1


Tweets by @PressMedia2