InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL:

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
 Galicia Motorsport  Álvaro Rodríguez García  Bmw 325i A4
 Cangas del Narcea Motor  Adrián Guerrero Rodríguez  Bmw 320i A4
 ATK Motorsport  Pablo García Mielgo  Kart Cross Semog Bravo F8
 Escudería La Coruña  Francisco Rey Pallas  Mercedes Benz 300ce-24 CLA6
 Senra Sport  Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño  Kart Cross Semog Bravo F8
 Team Repauto  Alejandro Aira Ojea  Renault Clio Sport N2
 Laciana Motor  Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez  Ford Fiesta RS Turbo XP9
 Team Repauto   Aitor Cordero Corullón  Fiat Punto HGT XP3
 Lalin Deza  Óscar Gallego Gómez  Suzuki Swift N2
 Team Repauto  Victor González Sánchez  Bmw 325 XP4
 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martínez González  Renault Clio XP3
 Cangas del Narcea Motor  Guillermo Rodríguez García  Bmw 325 e36 A1
 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Negro  Peugeot 208 N5 A6
 Mungia Racing  Jonathan García López  Ford Fiesta A2
 Team Repauto  Óscar Rodríguez García  Opel Kadett e GSI 16v XP3
 Team Repauto  Adrián Torreiro Ocampo  Dacia Sandero Cup N3
 Team Repauto  David Fraga Blanco  Bmw 325 XP4
 Team Repauto  Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos  Renault 11 Turbo CLA7
 Galicia Motorsport  Tomé Diaz Lopez  Bmw 325i XP4
 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo   Peugeot 206 XS A2
 El Bierzo Racing  Héctor Martínez Pérez  Opel Astra GSI CLA7
 Villa de Cacabelos  Adrian Rodríguez Moreda  Citroen AX GT XP2
 Peña Autocross Arteixo  Jose Dominguez Leira  Kart Cross Semong Bravo F8
 ATK Motorsport  Ezequiel Guerra Veledo  Renault Clio F2000 XP3
 Villa de Cacabelos   Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6
 Siroco Team Narón  Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro  Peugeot 206 XS A2
 Scrath Fene  Aitor Pico Lagoa  Peugeot 106 GTI R/N2
 Tineo Auto Club  Raquel Ruiz Arias  Volkswagen Golf GTI XP3
 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Fernández Gavela  Bmw 316i XP4
 ATK Motorsport  Pablo Perez Arias  Opel Corsa A2
 Ribamontan Al Mar   Jonathan Cabo Andrés  Renault Clio Maxi Kit Car A-MOD6
 Troncomovil Sport  Juan Simon González Prego  Peugeot 206 RC A1
 Miño Lugo   Diego Camuñas Iglesias  Fiat Cinquecento A1
 Team Repauto  Javier Veigas Montero  Ford Escort A4
 Team Repauto  Rubén Carballo Morán  Kart Cross Yacar Cross 2016 F8
 Team Repauto  Manuel Senra Caamaño  Peugeot 306 Maxi A-MOD6


Tiempos sujetos a confirmación oficial. Hora actual 02:35:00


Tweets by @RallyedelBierzo