InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Alberto Meira Fernández  Jose Murado González  Citroen DS3 R5 R55
2 Miño-Lugo  Adrián Díaz Pérez  Andrea Lamas Barragán  Ford Fiesta N5 N55
3 Team Repauto  Félix Macias Diéguez  Mónica Álvarez Figeroa  Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+5
4 Villa de Cacabelos   Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Adrian Rodríguez Moreda  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
5 Laciana Motor  Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva  Pedro Rivas Cerecedo  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
6 RMC Motorsport  Juan Carlos Quintana González  Yeray Mujica Eugenio  Citroen DS3 N5 N55
7 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Negro  Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez  Peugeot 208 N5 N55
8 RMC Motorsport  Iñaki Barredo Presa  Javier Martínez Martínez  Renault Clio N5-ECO N55
9 Team Repauto  Jorge Pérez Oliveira  Juan Gándara Fernández  Renault Clio R3 Maxi R34
10 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Raquel Ruiz Arias  Renault Clio F2000 XP9
11 Deyscom Sport  Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero  Óscar Arranz Villaverde  Citroen AX XP8
12 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena  Sara Radío Costa  Bmw M3 XP10
14 Team Repauto  Tomeu Mayol Ranchal  Caterina Bermudez Torres  Renault Clio F2000 XP9
15 El Bierzo Racing  José Becerra Alvarez  Mayte Arroyo Rivas  Citroen C2 GT A2
16 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila  Óscar Faba Santalla  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
17 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón  Carlos Álvarez García  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
18 Escudería Barbadas  Héctor Forneiro Martínez  Jose Luis Barcia Pino  Peugeot 206 N2
19 Escudería Gredos  Sergio Prieto Yuste  Alberto Martín De la paz  Peugeot 205 XP8
20 Escudería Ferrol  Javier Bouza Díaz  Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán  Suzuki Swift N32
21 Galicia Motorsport  Mario Rios Sanchez  Rubén Carballo Morán  Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP10
22 El Bierzo Racing  Andoni Magadan González  Edgar Álvarez Pérez  Renault Clio Sport XP9
23 Team Repauto  Adrián Barrio Pintor  Adrián Torreiro Ocampo  Renault Twingo R2 EVO R23
24 Team Repauto   Aitor Cordero Corullón  Miguel Gonzalez Canedo  Fiat Punto HGT XP9
25 Julio Álvarez Álvarez  Julio Álvarez Álvarez  Javier Figueiredo Pérez  Mini Cooper JCW N24
26 Cuntis V.T.  Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar  Sergio Iglesias Reboredo  Peugeot 106 S16 XP8
27 Cangas del Narcea Motor  Jose Lago Álvarez  Borja Álvarez González  Peugeot 106 S16 XP8
28 Team Repauto  Miguel Vázquez Díaz  Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro  Peugeot 106 GTI XP8
29 Doña Urraca  Daniel Muiños Martínez  Alberto Muiños Martínez  Peugeot 106 Rallye A2
30 Team Repauto  Irago Gómez Hermida  Juan Vázquez Otero  Citroen Saxo A2
31 Team Repauto  Francisco De La Sierra Orallo  Eric Álvarez Álvez  Fiat Abarth Punto  N32
32 Team Repauto  Javier Vázquez Tubio  Unai Conde García  Opel Astra G A3
33 Extremadura Rallye Team  Paco Montes Iglesias  David Collado Nuñez  Renault Clio N32
34 Team Repauto  Cristian Serrano Alejos  Luis López Perez  Bmw 325i XP10
35 El Bierzo Racing  Óscar Rodríguez García  Óscar Fernádez Fernádez  Opel Kadett E GSI16v XP9
36 El Bierzo Racing  Héctor Martínez Perez  Alejandro Coco Fernández  Opel Astra GSI CLA7
37 Villa de Cacabelos  Gabriel Morán Losada  Iván Rellán López  Suzuki Swift N1
38 Team Repauto  David Martínez Rivera  Jorge Osete Prieto  Renault Clio 16V CLA7
39 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra  Cecilia Fernández Sánchez  Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP10
40 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Fernández Gavela  Jose Souto Sobrado   Bmw 316i XP10
41 Team Repauto  Victor González Sánchez  Darío Martínez Lombas  Bmw 325 CLA7
42 Team Repauto  Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez   Sílvia Garcia Fernández   Rover 200 XP9
43 Miño Lugo  Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela  Carlos De la Torre Tante  Suzuki Swift N1
44 Team Repauto  Francisco Manuel García Diz  Saul García Rodríguez  Seat Marbella  CLA6
45 Team Repauto  Javier Veigas Montero  David Fernandez Quiroga  Ford Escort R/A4


Tweets by @RallyedelBierzo