InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL:

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
 Turón Arrass  Jose Antonio Fernández Sanmamed  Joel Forneiro Blanco  Peugeot 205 GTI CD7
 Team Repauto  Miguel Vázquez Díaz  Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro  Peugeot 106 GTI XP8
 Escudería Ourense  Jose Ignacio García Fortes  Jose Luis González Gómez  Porsche 911 SC GR.4 A7
 El Bierzo Racing  Iván Álvarez Diez  Jezabel Álvarez Diez  Opel Astra 2.0 R/N2
 Turón Arrass  Alberto Carrizo Velasco  Melchor Sánchez Bernardo  Bmw 325i e30 XP10
 Team Repauto  Angel Rodríguez Requena  Sara Radío Costa  Bmw M3 XP10
 Villa de Cacabelos  Daniel González Sanz  Jorge González Sanz  Dacia Sandero N31
 Miño Lugo  Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela  Carlos De la Torre Tante  Suzuki Swift N1
 Club Automovil Siero  Ismael García Peon  Héctor García Castaño  Citroen Ds3 thp 150 R3T4
 José Manuel Racing  Jonathan Varela Regueiro  Diego Rodríguez Quiroga  Bmw M3 XP10
 Villa de Cacabelos   Santos García Neira  Tamara López López  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo   Pedro César Garmón Fernández  Peugeot 206 XS A2
 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martínez González  Ruben Barciela Fernández  Renault Clio XP9
 ATK Motorsport  Pablo Pérez Arias  Soraya Pérez Arias  Opel Corsa A2
 Team Repauto  Alejandro Aira Ojea  Sindo Anton   Renault Clio Sport N2
 Escudería Blendio  Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández   Paloma Múgica Carravilla  Ford Fiesta N5 N55
 Team Repauto  Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas  Daniel Seguro Barroso  Citroen AX Sport XP8
 El Bierzo Racing  Óscar Rodríguez García  Óscar Fernádez Fernádez  Opel Kadett e gsi16v XP9
 Team Repauto  Luis Vilariño García  Alfredo Carballo Fernández  Ford Fiesta N6 XP11
 Team Repauto  Francisco De la Sierra Orallo  Eric Álvarez Álvez  Fiat Abarth Punto  N32
 Laciana Motor  Jose Manuel Cosmen González   Clara Cosmen Villanueva   Renault Clio 16V CLA7
 Team Repauto  Félix Macías Dieguez  Monica Álvarez Figueroa  Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+5
 El Bierzo Racing   Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo  Nerea Fernández Cuadrado  Volkswagen Golf 3 XP1
 Laciana Motor  Iván Rodil Álvarez  Raquel Ruiz Arias  Peugeot 106 Rallye A1
 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón  Carlos Álvarez García  Citroen Saxo XP8
 Carbayin Motor Club  Ricardo Villa Vallina  René Rua Fernández  Ford Fiesta N5 N55
 Team Repauto  David Martínez Rivera  Jorge Osete Prieto  Renault Clio 16V CLA7
 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Adrián Iglesias Fernández  Renault Clio Sport XP9
 Team Repauto  Cristian Serrano Alejos  Luis López Perez  Bmw 325i XP10
 El Bierzo Racing  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez  María Becerra Núñez  Renault Clio Sport N2
 Team Repauto  Pablo Carballo Méndez  Iván Fernández López  Renault Clio Sport XP9
 Villa de Cacabelos  Jose Luis Alonso Merayo  Alba Alen Rodríguez  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX XP11


Tiempos sujetos a confirmación oficial. Hora actual 23:59:57


Tweets by @TeamRepauto