InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Escudería Cobreces  Surhayen Pernía Calderón 
 Laura Salvo El Hage 
 Hyundai I20 R5 R56
2 Team Repauto  Iago Caamaño Figueira 
 Alberto Rodríguez González 
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R56
3 Team Repauto  Félix Macias Dieguez 
 Alejandro Portela Moro 
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+6
4 Escudería Ourense  Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras 
 Héctor Rodriguez Gómez 
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP4
5 Team Repauto  Juan José Abia De la Torre 
 Alfredo Álvarez González 
 Ford Fiesta R5 R56
6 Team Repauto  Jose Angel Crespo Allende 
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez 
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC6
7 Médula Sport  Jonatan Rodriguez Santin 
 Jahaciel Prada Rodriguez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X RS N6
8 Team Repauto  Angel Rodríguez Requena 
 Alberto González Fernández  
 Bmw M3 XP5
9 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernandez Negro 
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez 
 Citroen C3 N5 N56
10 RACVN  Roland Holke Modron 
 Sara Radío Costa 
 Citroen DS3 N5 N56
11 Escudería Nava Racing  Ricardo Villa Vallina 
 David Fernández Villa 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N56
12 RMC Motorsport  Iñaki Barredo Presa 
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N56
14 Congostra Team Sanxenxo  Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez 
 Alejandro López Fernández 
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+6
15 T. Martínez Racing  Jorge García Peña 
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández  
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP3
16 La Felguera Motorclub  Ángel Manuel Álvarez González 
 Agustin Ramos Fernández 
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP3
17 Siroco Team Naron  Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro 
 Maria Sueiras Picos 
 Peugeot 106 XP3
18 Team Repauto  Aitor Cordero Corullón 
 Miguel González Canedo 
 Kia Rio N5 N56
19 Team Repauto  Pablo Carballo Méndez 
 Iván Fernández López 
 Renault Clio Sport XP4
20 Club Automovil Siero  Ismael García Peon 
 Héctor García Castaño 
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T3
21 Team Repauto  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez 
 Andrés Blanco Montes 
 Renault Clio Sport N2
22 Escuderia Milenio  Manuel Berrón Chiches 
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo 
 Renault Clio Sport XP4
23 Congostra Team Sanxenxo  David Gonzalez Vazquez 
 Rubén Carballo Morán 
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP6
24 Deyscom Sport  Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero 
 Sergio Gallego  
 BMW 323ti XP5
25 Médula Sport  Iván Aparicio Silva 
 César Alonso Abril 
 Bmw 325i XP5
26 Escudería Orense  Diego Felix González 
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes 
 Suzuki Swift N32
27 Team Repauto  Adrián Barrio Pintor 
 Laura Barcena Lopez 
 Suzuki Swift N32
28 Escudería Surco  Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez 
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel  
 Peugeot 206 RC N2
29 El Bierzo Racing  Héctor Martínez Orallo  
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo 
 Peugeot 206 XS XP3
30 Galicia Motorsport  Alberto Francisco Rodríguez  
 Miguel Agromayor Groba 
 Peugeot 206 XS A2
31 Team Repauto  Elias Vázquez Sánchez 
 Jose Fernando Blanco Rodriguez 
 Citroen Saxo Kit Car XP3
32 Prorace Eskuderia   Jonathan García López 
 Raquel Ruiz Arias 
 Citroen Saxo A2
33 Escudería Ourense  Pablo Blanco Alonso 
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández 
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP3
34 O Convento Motorsport  Rubén González Rodríguez 
 Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz 
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP4
35 Team Repauto  Javier Pintor Sánchez 
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles 
 Bmw 325 e30 XP5
36 Escudería Ferrol  Santiago Permuy Rodríguez 
 Begoña Quiza  
 Bmw 325i XP5
37 Escudería Rias Baixas  Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio  
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez 
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A1
38 Team Repauto  Miguel Vázquez Díaz 
 Esperanza Gaioso  
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP3
39 Tineo Auto Club  Pablo Padilla Rodríguez 
 Diana Montoya Arias 
 Peugeot 106 s16 A2
40 Escudería Milenio  Juan Luis García Hidalgo 
 Alejandro Callejón Campillo 
 Peugeot 106 1.3 A1
41 Team Repauto  Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez  
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández  
 Rover 200 XP4
42 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Tania Martínez García  
 Alba Alen Rodríguez  
 Citroen DS3  R1
43 Team Repauto  Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas 
 Daniel Seguro Barroso 
 Citroen AX Sport XP2
44 Team Repauto  Sairo López Rodríguez 
 Rubén Cubelos González 
 Citroen Saxo XP3
45 Team Repauto  David Veigas Montero 
 David Fernández Quiroga 
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A4
46 Team Repauto  Victor Gonzalez Sanchez 
 Borja Lera Berjón 
 Bmw E30 CLA8
47 Team Repauto   Eduardo Mateo Pérez 
 Jose Luis Rodríguez Landeira 
 Opel Corsa B XP3
48 Miño Lugo  Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela 
 Lucía Pérez López 
 Suzuki Swift N1
49 Team Repauto  Saul García Rodriguez  
 Francisco Manuel García Diz 
 Seat Marbella CLA7


Tweets by @RallyedelBierzo