InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Boxescars Competición  Jonatan Rodríguez Santin  Kart cross fia Kamikaz k3 F8 Fórmula
2 Laciana Motor  Antonio Viloria Merayo  Kart Cross Yacarcross F1 Fórmula
3 CDE Valles Pasiegos  Alberto Lopez Gomez  Semog Bravo F8 Fórmula
4 Zamudio Racing Elkartea   Ioritz Zalloetxebarria Meabe  Kart Cross Kamikaz K3 F8 Fórmula
5 Yacar Racing  Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño  Yacar Yacarcross F9 Fórmula
6 ATK Motorsport  Pablo García Mielgo  Kart cross Semog bravo F9 Fórmula
7 Team Repauto  Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro  Kart cross Semog F9 Fórmula
8 Pontevedra 1984 Team  Antonio Lopez Lence  Kart Cross Yacarcross F8 Fórmula
9 Peña Autocross Arteixo  Jose Dominguez Leira  Kart cross Yacarcross F8 Fórmula
10 Team Repauto  Daniel Iglesias Reboredo  Kart Cross Kincar F8 Fórmula
11 Team Repauto  Jorge Perez Alonso  Porsche 997 gt3 cup rally GT1 Turismo
12 Team Repauto  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI R/A6 Turismo
14 Team Repauto  Angel Manuel Perez Santos  Citroen Saxo Kit Car  1 Turismo
15 Team Repauto  Miguel Angel Lago Criado  Peugeot 106 kit car  XP3 Turismo
16 Oroso Motorsport  Manuel Souto Paderne  Peugeot 205 GTi A1 Turismo
17 Boxes Cars Competicion  Israel Martinez Gonzalez  Renault Clio   1 Turismo
18 KRT Motorsport Rally Team  Ezequiel Guerra Veledo  Renault Clio  XP4 Turismo
19 Team Repauto  Miguel Angel Caeiro Villar  Citroen C2 R2 MAX R23 Turismo
20 Escuderia Causa  Jose Maria Teijeiro Tuimil  Citroen C2 r2 R23 Turismo
21 Oroso Motorsport  Álvaro Seoane Pazos  Citroen C2 A1 Turismo
22 Escudería Ourense  Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras  Peugeot 205 rallye XP3 Turismo
23 As Pontes Motorsport  Aitor Fornos Martinez  Peugeot 206 xs A22 Turismo
24 Escudería Moeche  Diego González Castro  Citroen Saxo vts A2 Turismo
25 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmon Fernández  Citroen Saxo XP3 Turismo
26 Escuderia PTC  Daniel Anido Anido  Citroen Saxo VTS  1 Turismo
27 Oroso Motorsport  Eugenio Pita Rodríguez  Citroen Saxo A1 Turismo
28 Scratch Fene  Daniel Lamas Seijo  Citroen Saxo A2 Turismo
29 KRT Motor Sport  Pablo Martinez Joglar  Citroen Saxo VTS  1 Turismo
30 Laciana Motor  Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos  Renault Clio sport  R/N2 Turismo
31 Scratch fene  Ignacio Sanesteban Puente  Renault Clio sport rs R/A3 Turismo
32 Escudería Carballiño  Antonio Cid Alvarez  Renault Clio 16 v Turismo3 Turismo
33 Team Repauto   Santos García Neira  Peugeot 206 rc XP4 Turismo
34 Oroso Motorsport  Juan Manuel Vilares Rivadas  Peugeot 206 A1 Turismo
35 Laciana Motor  Jose Becerra Alvarez  Peugeot 206 A2 Turismo
36 Desguaces Tino Racing   Francisco Cebey Gomez  Peugeot 206 xs N2 Turismo
37 Team Repauto  Rodrigo Carreño Estevez  Peugeot 106 XP3 Turismo
38 Escuderia Siroco Naron  Aaron Rodriguez Tembras  Peugeot 106 rallye A2 Turismo
39 Miño-Lugo  Brais Basanta Diaz  Peugeot 106 XP3 Turismo
40 As Pontes Motorsport  Javier Rodríguez Silvosa  Citroen Xsara A3 Turismo
41 As Pontes Motorsport  Vicente Rodríguez Silvosa  Citroen Xsara A3 Turismo
42 Escuderia Automovil Club as Pontes  Daniel Martínez Fernández   Citroen Xsara X3 Turismo
43 Médula Sport  David Bardon Blanco  Seat 124-2000 CLA8 Turismo
44 Scratch Fene  Javier Puentes Couto  Seat 1430 especial 1.800 X4 Turismo
45 Automovil Club As Pontes  Manuel Trevin Rego  Bmw Compact X1 Turismo
46 Circulo Del Motor Leones  Javier Rodriguez Dominguez  Bmw 325 e36  1 Turismo
47 Team Repauto  Anxo Valiño López  Bmw M3 e36 XP5 Turismo
48 Team Repauto  Manuel Silvarey Maciñeiras  BMW M3 Compact  1 Turismo
49 Boxescars Competición   Diego Del Amo   Bmw E30 XP5 Turismo
50 Club Rally Coruña  Daniel Fernández Pena  Bmw E46 R/N3 Turismo
51 Escuderia Moeche  Daniel Sueiras Calvo  Bmw E46 323i X4 Turismo
52 Escudería Moeche  David Saavedra Rico  Bmw 3201 N3 Turismo
53 Rvs Motorsport  Adrian Carballeira Maroño  Bmw 320i A3 Turismo
54 Médula Sport  Imanol Román Martínez  Bmw 328i e36 A4 Turismo
55 Team repauto   Rubén Blanco Pereira   Bmw E21 X1 Turismo
56 Team Repauto  Cristian Serrano Alejos  Bmw compac 318 XP4 Turismo
57 Lucus Rally  Héctor Gallego Castro  Bmw 318ti XP5 Turismo
58 Escudería Barbadás  Juan Carlos Villanueva FernÁndez  Ford Sierra Cosworth A8 Turismo
59 Team Repauto  Francisco Ramos Rodríguez  Peugeot 205 XP3 Turismo
60 Laciana Motor  María Becerra Nuñez  Peugeot 106 XP3 Turismo
61 Automóvil Club Zamora  Ángel Nieto Diez  Peugeot 306 Slalom3 Turismo
62 Team Repauto  César Fernández Marqués  Opel Astra 2.0 16v XP1 Turismo
63 Automovil Club Zamora  Andrés Martínez García  Citroen Saxo A1 Turismo
64 Team repauto  Oscar Rodriguez Armesto  Citroen Ax XP3 Turismo
65 Siroco Naron  Iván Fraga Bouza  Citroen Ax  1 Turismo
66 Ouvreur-Olimpo  Jose Luis Real Moreno  Citroen AX gt A2 Turismo
67 Laciana Motor  Roberto Viñayo Fernández  Ford Fiesta xr2 mk3 XP4 Turismo
68 KRT Motorsport Rally Team  Alberto Martínez Melón  Renault Clio  N2 Turismo
69 Team Repauto  Ruben Cubelos González   Nissan Micra N1 Turismo


Tweets by @TeamRepauto