InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesTABLON DE ANUNCIOS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
Vehículo
1 Escudería Ourense   Sergio Vallejo Folgueira  
 Javier Beteta Mier 
 Porsche 911 GT3 997  Turismo
2 Team Repauto  Jorge Pérez Alonso 
 Antonio Cid Alvarez 
 Porsche 991 GT3 CUP Rallye  Turismo
3 BoxesCars Competición  Jonatan Rodríguez Santín  Ford Fiesta R5 EVO   Turismo
4 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Negro  
 Miriam Fernández López 
 Nissan Micra N5  Turismo
5 AutoMoto-Soria  Rubén Valdenebro Ginés  Ford Fiesta n5  Turismo
6 Rmc Motorsport   Oscar Rodrigues Fernández  
 José Becerra Álvarez 
 Citroen C3 N5  Turismo
7 BoxesCars Competición  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga 
 José Cereijo Soto 
 Mitsubishi Lancer evo vi  Turismo
8 Pontevedra 1984 Team  Miguel Ángel Alonso García 
 Aarón Alonso Dopico 
 Mitsubishi Lancer evo ix  Turismo
9 BoxesCars Competición  Israel Martínez González 
 Víctor Álvarez Nava 
 Renault Clio  Turismo
10 Recalvi Team  Alfredo Sal Mateu 
 Álvaro Prieto Villar 
 Renault Clio  Turismo
11 BoxesCars Competición  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez  
 Laura Álvarez González 
 Renault Clio Sport  Turismo
12 Pontevedra 1984 Team  Antonio López Lence 
 Raquel Rodríguez Triñanes 
 Peugeot 106 gti  Turismo
14 Yacar Racing   Daniel Remuiñán Graña 
 David Varela Viñales 
 Peugeot 205 Proto  Turismo
15 O Convento Motorsport  Eduardo Domínguez Fernández 
 Jose Antonio De Arriba González 
 Peugeot 206 rc  Turismo
16 Team Repauto  Pedro césar Garmón Fernández 
 David Real Fernández 
 Citroen Saxo  Turismo
17 Siroco Narón  Eugenio Pita Rodríguez  Citroen Saxo kit car  Turismo
18 Galicia Motorsport  Daniel Carballo Rodríguez  
 Roberto Rodríguez González  
 Peugeot 206 kit car  Turismo
19 Escudería Moeche  Vicente Cabarcos Barro 
 Jose luis López Fontao 
 Bmw M3 e36  Turismo
20 Escudería Moeche  Sergio Fernández Fontao 
 Manuel Ferreira Vergara 
 Bmw 320i  Turismo
21 Escudería Moeche  Francisco Rodríguez Piñeiro  Bmw 320i  Turismo
22 KRT Motorsport Rally Team  Pablo Martínez Joglar 
 Omara Lopez Ferreiro 
 Citroen Saxo vts  Turismo
23 Miño-Lugo  Pedro Reija Díaz 
 Adrián Manuel Álvarez Bermúdez 
 Peugeot 306 GTI  Turismo
24 Congostra Team Sanxenxo  David González Vázquez  
 David Vaz Vázquez  
 Subaru Sti  Turismo
25 O Convento Motosport   Manuel González Sarria 
 Jose Antonio López  
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI  Turismo
26 Pontevedra 1984 Team  Álvaro Castro Laiño 
 Leticia Álvarez Moreira 
 Mitsubishi Lancer evo 4  Turismo
27 Médula Sport  Antonio Martínez Martínez 
 Jose Vázquez López 
 Mini Jwc  Turismo
28 Team Repauto  Hugo Vega Álvarez 
 David Lugueros Díaz 
 Renault Clio  Turismo
29 Laciana Motor  Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos  Renault Clio sport   Turismo
30 BoxesCars Competición  Andoni Magadán González  Renault Clio  Turismo
31 Scratch Fene  Pablo Romero Vilar 
 Francisco Javier Seijas Otero 
 Citroen C2 gt  Turismo
32 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira 
 Vanesa Pombo Alonso 
 Peugeot 206 rc  Turismo
33 As Pontes Motorsport  Aitor Fornos Martínez 
 Sheila González Ares 
 Peugeot 206 xs  Turismo
34 Siroco Narón  Jorge Paz Martínez 
 Ainoa Platas Rey 
 Peugeot 206xs  Turismo
35 As Pontes Motorsport   Diego Varela Piñeiro  
 Roberto López Pazos  
 Peugeot 206xs   Turismo
36 Desguaces Tino Racing  Francisco Pérez Méndez 
 Ismael Pérez Álvarez 
 Peugeot 206 xs  Turismo
37 Siroco Narón  Fernando Sanmartín Enríquez  Peugeot 206 xs  Turismo
38 Rías Baixas  Isaac González González  Peugeot 206  Turismo
39 Team Repauto  Manuel Ledo Fernández   Peugeot 205 rallye  Turismo
40 Team Repauto  Ángel Menéndez Andrés 
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela 
 Peugeot 205 rallye  Turismo
41 Team Repauto  Francisco Ramos Rodríguez 
 Ismael Fernández Travieso 
 Peugeot 205  Turismo
42 Arteixo Motor Sport  Borja Rodríguez Regueira 
  Marta Lago Fernandez 
 Citroen Saxo  Turismo
43 Team Repauto  Víctor González Fierro 
 Manuel Menéndez Coello 
 Citroen Saxo  Turismo
44 Team Repauto  Marcos Martínez Orallo  Citroen Saxo vts  Turismo
45 Oroso Motor Sport   Juan Manuel Vilares Rivades 
 María del Carmen Bermúdez Cacho 
 Citroen Saxo VTS  Turismo
46 Team Repauto  Francisco Penabad López 
 Alba Verónica Porta Reyes 
 Citroen Saxo  Turismo
47 Team Repauto  Marcos Pinto Alonso 
 David Peña Seren 
 Citroen Saxo  Turismo
48 Médula Sport   Fernando Villar Barrallo 
 Maria Eugenia Llamazares  
 Citroen Saxo  Turismo
49 Pontevedra 1984 Team  Carlos Rodríguez Pérez 
 Yessica Márquez Neira 
 Peugeot 106  Turismo
50 San Paio   Diego López Ribadeo 
 Lucía González Gómez 
 Peugeot 106  Turismo
51 Mix Rallye Sports  Brais Basanta Díaz 
 Laura Cao Dóriga 
 Peugeot 106  Turismo
52 ARJ Motorsport  Héctor Iglesias Alonso  Peugonda 106 vtec  Turismo
53 Médula Sport  Miguel Páramo Zapico 
 Ainhoa Suárez Calzadilla 
 Peugeot 106  Turismo
54 A. Ferrol  Miguel Ángel García Cela  Opel Kadett gsi 16v  Turismo
55 Pontevedra 1984 Team  Eloy Blanco   Seat Ibiza  Turismo
56 Team Repauto  David Bardón Blanco 
 Adrián García González 
 Seat 124-2000  Turismo
57 HRC Historic  Miguel Borrajo Pereira 
 Noa Borrajo Peleteiro  
 Seat 124  Turismo
58 ARJ Motorsport  Jose Luis Pérez Rey  Seat 124  Turismo
59 Team Repauto   Rubén Blanco Pereira  Bmw E21  Turismo
60 Team Repauto  Rodrigo Comesaña Martínez  
 Miguel Groba Agromayor 
 Bmw 325 e30  Turismo
61 Médula Sport  Alberto Arias González  Bmw E30  Turismo
62 Médula Sport  Alberto Aller Blanco 
 Álvaro Fuertes Puerta 
 Bmw 325 compact  Turismo
63 Médula Sport  Imanol Román Martínez 
 Carmen Diez González 
 Bmw 328i e36  Turismo
64 Círculo del Motor Leonés  Javier Rodríguez Domínguez 
 Sara Gutiérrez Manceñido 
 Bmw E36  Turismo
65 Lucus Rally  Daniel Mellado García 
 Diego Gómez Miguélez 
 Bmw 325i coupe  Turismo
66 Ares Racing  Daniel Fernández Pena  Bmw E46  Turismo
67 Escudería Moeche  Daniel Sueiras Calvo 
 Juan Barro Pico 
 Bmw E46 330i  Turismo
68 ATK Motorsport  Eric Alonso Bermejo 
 Lucía Ibán Martínez 
 Bmw 330ci e46  Turismo
69 Team Repauto  Iván Fontao Cendán  Bmw E46  Turismo
70 ATK Motorsport  Saúl Valbuena Prado 
 Patricia García Juárez 
 Bmw E36  Turismo
71 Escudería Moeche  Damián Pena Piñón 
 Santiago Piñón Luaces 
 Bmw E36  Turismo
72 ATK Motorsport  Izan Arias Caballero 
 Mario Menéndez Bayo 
 Bmw E36  Turismo
73 Lucus Rally  Martín Castiñeira Blanco 
 Jesús Vázquez Ferreiro 
 Bmw 325  Turismo
74 AutoMoto-Soria  Rodrigo Bartolomé De Pedro 
 Javier Rubio Camarero  
 Bmw E36  Turismo
75 Sarria Motor  Rubén Cela García 
 Noé Cela García 
 Bmw 323ti  Turismo
76 Siroco Narón  José María Blanco Pérez 
 Roberto Carlos Ferreiro Porto 
 Bmw Bmw e30 325  Turismo
77 Bañeza Motor Racing  Borja Lera Berjón 
 Darío Martínez  
 Bmw E30  Turismo
78 Team Repauto  Salvador Vidal Chausel 
 Joel Fernández Diez 
 Bmw 323  Turismo
79 Team Repauto  Jairo Carrete Dos Anjos 
 Diego Gonzalez Arias 
 Bmw 325i  Turismo
80 ARJ Motorsport  Carlos Nazaré Faioes Carriles 
 Perla Gabriela Gómez Giménez 
 Bmw 316  Turismo
81 Sarria Motor  David Rodríguez Barreal 
 Damián Porta Núñez 
 Citroen C2  Turismo
82 Team Repauto  Marcos Seijo Fernández 
 Mario Seijo Fernandez 
 Citroen C2  Turismo
83 Team Repauto  Sairo López Rodríguez 
  Thalia Perez Fernandez  
 Peugeot 208 1.2  Turismo
84 Escudería Talariño  Óscar Martínez Del Río 
 Cristina Álvarez Hierro 
 Fiat Seicento  Turismo
85 Team Repauto  Óscar Rodríguez Armesto 
 Pablo Fernández López 
 Citroen Ax gti  Turismo
86 Team Repauto  Borja Velasco González 
 Tamara Ruíz Méndez 
 Citroen Ax gt  Turismo
87 El Bierzo Racing  Ángel García Palencia  Citroen Ax  Turismo
88 Escudería Barbadas  Juan Carlos Villanueva Fernández  Ford Sierra Cosworth  Turismo
89 Médula Sport  Rubén Menéndez Benito 
 Jorge Peña Robles 
 Volkswagen Golf  Turismo
90 El Bierzo Racing  Oscar Blanco Sánchez 
 María González López 
 Peugeot 206 rc  Turismo
91 El Bierzo Racing  Mayte Arroyo Rivas 
 Alberto Ordóñez Azevedo 
 Peugeot 206  Turismo
92 Laciana Motor  María Becerra Núñez  
 Melani Alonso Campa  
 Citroen Saxo vts  Turismo
93 Bañeza Motor Racing  Alexander Núñez Rodríguez  Opel Astra gsi  Turismo
94 Laciana Motor  Roberto Viñayo Fernández 
 Iván Fernández Conchero 
 Ford Fiesta xr2 mk3  Turismo
95 Lucus Rally  Loris Sanmiguel Fuentes 
 Adriana Martínez García 
 Fiat Cinquecento  Turismo
96 BoxesCars Competición  Javier Veigas Montero  Ford Escort  Turismo
97 ATK Motorsport  Jose Manuel García Silván 
 Yolanda Garzo Fernández 
 Ford Sierra  Turismo
98 El Bierzo Racing  Antonio Viloria Merayo   Kart Cross Yacar  Fórmula
99 Yacar Racing   Darío Calviño Domínguez  Kart Cross Yacarcross  Fórmula
100 Yacar Racing   Javier Ramilo Queijo  Kart Cross Yacar Cross  Fórmula
101 Team Repauto  Miguel Ángel Enríquez Castro  Kart cross Semog  Fórmula
102 Médula Sport  Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño  Yacar Yacarcross  Fórmula
103 CDE Valles Pasiegos  Alberto López Gómez  Semog Bravo  Fórmula
104 San Paio  Giovanne Iglesias Martínez  Yacar 2022  Fórmula
105 O Convento Motorsport  Alberto Vázquez Vázquez  Kart Cross Yacar cross  Fórmula
106 O Convento Motorsport  Pedro Pereira Méndez  Yacar Cross  Fórmula
107 O Convento Motorsport  Adrián Pereira Losada  Yacar Cross  Fórmula
108 O Convento Motorsport  Moises Tumbeiro López  Speedcar Xtrem  Fórmula
109 KRT Motorsport Rally Team  Ezequiel Guerra Veledo  Demoncar Carcross  Fórmula
110 Desguaces Tino Racing  Francisco Cebey Gómez  Yacar Fia   Fórmula
111 Team Repauto  Ulises Asensio Martínez  Kart Cross Nitocar Evo 1  Fórmula
112 Team Repauto  Fran De la sierra Orallo  Kart Cross MV Racing  Fórmula


Tweets by @TeamRepauto