Dor | Escudería | Piloto | Vehículo | G. | Cl. | |
---|
1 | VILARIÑO MOTORSPORT | ANDRES VILARIÑO ESNAOLA | NORMA 3000 | CN/E2-SC | Cat/1 | |
2 | C.D.BUENAVENTURA MOTOR | Juan Buenaventura Rodriguez Visedo | OSELLA PA30 ZYTEC | CN/E2-SC | Cat/1 | |
3 | ESCUDERIA EDA COMPETICION | JONATHAN ALVAREZ ARIAS | BRC CM05 EVO | CM | Cat/2 | Gr. CM |
4 | LANGREO MOTOR CLUB | JAVIER VILLA GARCIA | BRC B49 | CM | Cat/2 | Gr. CM |
5 | ESCUDERIA LOCAL SPORT | MANUEL AVILES LAGUNA | DEMON CAR CM1000 | CM | Cat/2 | Gr. CM |
6 | CELANOVA MOTOR | CESAR RODRIGUEZ ALONSO | BRC B49 | CM | Cat/2 | Gr. CM |
7 | ESCUDERIA LOCAL SPORT | HUMBERTO JANSSENS VREDOS | PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP RALLYE 2010 | GT R | Cat/3 | Gr. GT |
8 | VILARIÑO MOTORSPORT | RAUL BORREGUERO CALERO | MOSLER MT 900 R | GT N | Cat/3 | Gr. GT |
9 | ESCUDERIA LOCAL SPORT | MICHAEL ROY ANDERSON | GINETTA G50 GT4 | GT4 | Cat/3 | Gr. GT |
10 | AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA | MANUEL MALDONADO JOYA | PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP RALLYE | GT R | Cat/3 | Gr. GT |
11 | RMC MOTOR SPORT | SERGIO ALBA ATENCIA | PORCHE GT3 | GT R | Cat/3 | Gr. GT |
12 | ESCUDERIA EDA COMPETICION | JESUS CHAO MONTES | SEAT LEON SUPER COPA | A2 | Cat/3 | |
14 | ESCUDERIA EDA COMPETICION | ALDO DE ALBERTO MENENDEZ | SEAT CORDOBA WRC | WRC | Cat/3 | Gr. A+ |
15 | TEAM REPAUTO | Carlos Fernández Negro | MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | R4 | Cat/3 | Gr. R |
16 | LACIANA MOTOR | FCO. JAVIER FERNANDEZ VILLANUEVA | MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | R4 | Cat/3 | Gr. R |
17 | BUENAVENTURA MOTORSPORT | JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ | RENAULT CLIO R3 | R3 | Cat/3 | Gr. R |
18 | LACIANA MOTOR | JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA | MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VI | E1 FIA | Cat/3 | Gr. E1FIA |
19 | AGR COMPETICION | JOSE BLANCO ROSALES | MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX | N | Cat/3 | Gr. N |
20 | LACIANA MOTOR | JOSE MANUEL COSME GONZALEZ | RENAULT 5 GT TURBO | E1 FIA | Cat/3 | Gr. E1FIA |
21 | LACIANA MOTOR | LUIS RODIL BARBÓN | RENAULT 11 TURBO | E1 FIA | Cat/3 | Gr. E1FIA |
22 | LACIANA MOTOR | Jorge Alvarez Gomez | FORD ESCORT COSWORTH | R/A | 5 | Turismo |
23 | ESCUDERÍA EDA COMPETICIÓN | HUGO FERNANDEZ DEL CUADRO | BMW M3 | E1 FIA | Cat/3 | Gr. E1FIA |
24 | TEAM REPAUTO | Raquel Ruíz Arias | VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2 | XP | 3 | Turismo |
25 | BIERZO RACING | EVA VARELA CHADLI | CITROEN AX | XP | 1 | Turismo |
26 | CANGAS NARCEA MOTOR | SERGIO ANTONIO MARQUES | AUDI 80 COUPE | XP | 4 | Turismo |
27 | CANGAS NARCEA MOTOR | ALFONSO LOPEZ GARCÍA | IBIZA CUPRA | XP | 3 | Turismo |
28 | BIERZO RACING | Alberto Arias Gonzalez | BMW 325 | XP | 5 | Turismo |
29 | GUERRERO COMPETICION | HECTOR RUANO PONTE | BMW 325 | XP | 5 | Turismo |
30 | TEAM REPAUTO | Gabriel Morán Losada | FIAT UNO | XP | 2 | Turismo |
31 | TEAM REPAUTO | Santos García Neira | PEUGEOT 106 GT | XP | 2 | Turismo |
32 | GUERRERO COMPETICION | Daniel Mateos García | PEUGEOT 106 | XP | 2 | Turismo |
33 | CLUB AUTOMOVIL SIERO | Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao | SIMCA RALLY | CD | 1 | Turismo |
34 | LACIANA MOTOR | JOSE MARIA ARCE DEL CAMPO | RENAULT CLIO | XP | 3 | Turismo |
35 | TEAM REPAUTO | ALEJANDRO ARIA OJEDA | PEUGEOT 205 GTI | XP | 3 | Turismo |
36 | TEAM REPAUTO | Miguel Ángel Enríquez Castro | OPEL CORSA GSI | XP | 2 | Turismo |
37 | TEAM REPAUTO | Pedro César Garmón Fernández | CITROEN SAXO | XP | 2 | Turismo |
38 | BIERZO RACING | Daniel Martín Galán | CITROEN SAXO VTS | XP | 2 | Turismo |
39 | LACIANA MOTOR | Emilio Álvarez Fernández | CITROEN SAXO | XP | 2 | Turismo |
40 | TEAM REPAUTO | David Martinez Rivera | RENAULT CLIO | XP | 3 | Turismo |
41 | CANGAS NARCEA MOTOR | IGNACIO GONZALEZ LOPEZ | PEUGEOT 205 GTI | XP | 4 | Turismo |
42 | ESCUDERIA MILENIO | Juan Ignacio Martín Galan | RENAULT CLIO SPORT | XP | 4 | Turismo |
43 | BIERZO RACING | Manuel Berrón Chiches | RENAULT CLIO SPORT | XP | 4 | Turismo |
44 | ORDEMOTS | Gonzalo Campo Ruiz | FORMULA OUTEDA MKII | CM | 7 | Fórmula |
45 | TEAM REPAUTO | Jose Alonso Lombardia | MRC BMW | CM | 7 | Fórmula |