InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesTABLON DE ANUNCIOS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.Cl.
1 Team Repauto  Félix Macías Diéguez 
 Mónica Álvarez Figueroa 
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N4
2 FMC Ucav Racing  Alberto San Segundo Melero 
 Eva Navas Rodríguez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+5
3 Lalín Deza  Alberto Otero Quintela 
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+5
4 RMC Motorsport  Cristóbal García Ramos 
 Antonio Pérez Orellana 
 Ford Fiesta R5 R55
5 Team Repauto  Fco Javier Ferrero Weruaga 
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI R/A5
6 A Pontenova  Oscar Veiga Bello 
 Eloy Fernandez Bello 
 Subaru Impreza N+5
7 Terra Cha Sport  César Gonzalves Pereira 
 Miguel Peña Vázquez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+5
8 RMC Motorsport  Mariano Colina García 
 Laura Díez Mayo 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+5
9 Terra Cha Sport  Antonio Fernández Valcarcel 
 Sergio Seijas Álvarez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+5
10 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu 
 Jahaciel Prada Rodriguez 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
11 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena 
 Iván Gómez Cuiña 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
12 Auto-Moto Soria  David García Molinero 
 Jorge juan García Molinero 
 Renault Clio XP3
14 RMC Motorsport  Ricardo Villa Vallina 
 David Fernández Villa 
 Ford Fiesta R2 T R23
15 Club Automovil Siero  Antonio Corujo Delgado 
 Jose luis Sánchez Pérez 
 Bmw 325i XP4
16 AMP Classic Team  Esteban Vallín Pérez 
 Borja Odriozola Torre 
 Suzuki Swift Sport N32
17 Escudería GES  Alfredo Tamés Rodriguez 
 Ramón Sanchez Suarez 
 Suzuki Swift Sport N32
18 Club Automovil Siero  Isaac Moro Rio 
 Borja Teja Montes 
 Seat Leon XP4
19 Automoto Soria  Arturo Acitores Miguel 
 Rafael González Rodríguez 
 Seat Leon N3
20 Club Automovil Siero  Ismael García Peon 
 Héctor García Castaño 
 Bmw Mini R23
21 El Bierzo Racing  Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez 
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez 
 Peugeot 206 xs XP2
22 Escudería Ferrol  Pablo Rey Vázquez 
 Maria del Pilar Seco Antón 
 Peugeot 206 XS A2
23 Lalín Deza  Sergio Tabeayo Sande 
 Diego Vallejo Folgueira 
 Peugeot 206 XS A2
24 Team Repauto  Adrián Barrio Pintor 
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo 
 Peugeot 206 XS A2
25 Escudería Ferrol  Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez 
 Luis Hernández Veiga 
 Peugeot 206 XP2
26 Escudería Berberecho  Adrían Muñiz Ouviña 
 Albino Muñoz Rodriguez 
 Peugeot 206 RC N2
27 Escudería Luintra  Cristian Lamas Sampayo 
 Álvaro Paz Movilla 
 Citroen C2 GT A2
28 Escudería Barbadas  Alberto Fraguas Fernandez 
 Elodie Conde Peixoto 
 Citroen C2 GT A2
29 Escudería Surco  Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez 
 Alberto Morán Nieto 
 Citroen C2 Trofeo A2
30 Team Repauto  Christine Giampaoli Zonca 
 Luy Galán De la Fuente 
 Ford Fiesta R2 R22
31 Lalín Deza  Albino López Garabatos 
 Martín Segade Enjamio 
 Ford Fiesta R2 R23
32 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila 
 Carlos Natal Fernández 
 Citroen Saxo VTS A2
33 Team Repauto  Borja Rodil Igón 
 Carlos Álvarez García 
 Citroen Saxo VTS A2
34 Team Repauto  Jorge Rodríguez Delgado 
 José Ángel Fente Gómez  
 Renault Clio Williams R/N2
35 Team Repauto  Marcos Álvarez Arias 
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo 
 Citroen ZX R/A3
36 O Convento  Manuel Ledo Fernández 
 Lucía González González 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP1
37 Llanera Racing  Luis Areces Suárez 
 Raul Álvarez Menéndez 
 Peugeot 205 XP1
38 A Pontenova  Iván Otero Ferreiro 
 Marcos Juanes Lopez 
 Fiat Punto A6
39 Team Repauto  Gabriel Morán Losada 
 Johnnie Omente Mendez 
 Suzuki Swift N1
40 Team Repauto  Jonatan López Enriquez 
 Pelayo Álvarez Vallín  
 Citroen AX GT R/N1
41 Laciana Motor  Jose Manuel Cosmen González 
 Clara Cosmen Villanueva 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo CLA6
42 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martínez González 
 Rubén Barciela Fernández 
 Renault Clio XP3
43 Team Repauto  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez 
 Sara Rodríguez Santín 
 Renault Clio Sport N2
44 El Bierzo Racing  Carlos González Lozano 
 Pio Antonio Bravo Lara 
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3 T R3T4
45 Team Repauto  Carlos Vecin Fernández 
 Maria Gosende Duarte 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP2
46 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira 
 Alba Blanco Amigo 
 Peugeot 106 GTI A2
47 Sarria Motor  Jose Manuel Fernández Rivera 
 Francisco López López 
 Peugeot 106  XP2
48 ARJ Motorsport  Adrián López López 
 Lucia Lopez Otero 
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP1
49 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Fernández Gavela 
 Ivan Rellán López  
 Bmw 325i R/A4
50 Team Repauto  Cristian Serrano Alejos 
 David Veigas Montero 
 Bmw 325i XP4
51 Team Repauto  Óscar Rodríguez García 
 Jonatan Coedo Lago 
 Opel Kadett e R/A3
52 Escudería Barbadas  Manuel Fraguas Fernandez 
 Diego Vázquez Castro 
 Porsche 944 T XP6


Tweets by @VillaCacabelos