InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehiculoTramoTiempo
1 El Bierzo Racing  Antonio Viloria Merayo  Yacar Cross  MANGA ENTRENOS00:05,000
10 + Taller Competicion  Jesus Lopez Fernandez  Kart Cross Semog  MANGA ENTRENOS00:40,000
17 Escudería Milenio   Álvaro Méndez Sancho  Bmw M3  MANGA ENTRENOS00:40,000
28 ATK Motorsport  Victor Peña Alcoba  Peugeot 206s16  MANGA ENTRENOS00:05,000
32 ATK motorsport  Samuel Carretero Pérez  Renault Clio f2000  MANGA ENTRENOS00:05,000
33 El Bierzo Racing  Andoni Magadan González  Renault Clio Sport  MANGA ENTRENOS00:40,000
44 El Bierzo Racing  Imanol Román Martínez  Bmw 328i e36  MANGA ENTRENOS00:40,000
46 ATK Motorsport  Jaime Marquiegui Gonzalez  Bmw E36  MANGA ENTRENOS00:05,000
48 El Bierzo Racing  Juan Rodriguez Rodriguez  Bmw Compact  MANGA ENTRENOS00:40,000
50 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Ávila Puente  Citroen Saxo  MANGA ENTRENOS00:40,000
52 El Bierzo Racing  Pablo Martínez Joglar  Ford Fiesta RS 2000  MANGA ENTRENOS00:40,000
57 Pravia Auto Competición   Carlos Balaguer Alvarez  Volkswagen Golf Gti  MANGA ENTRENOS00:40,000
59 El Bierzo Racing   Jesus Panizo Moro  Opel Kadett  MANGA ENTRENOS00:40,000
74 Team Repauto  Francisco Javier Vidal Corral  Seat Panda  MANGA ENTRENOS00:05,000
7 ATK Motorsport  Jaime Gutierrez Rodriguez  Yacar Yacarcross 2017  1º OFICIAL00:05,000
8 CLH Tribus Competición  Jose Carlos Ortiz Saenz  Kart Cross JB Racing 2007  1º OFICIAL00:40,000
10 + Taller Competicion  Jesus Lopez Fernandez  Kart Cross Semog  1º OFICIAL00:05,000
35 Asociación Automovilística Moeche  Eugenio Pita Rodriguez  Opel Corsa  1º OFICIAL00:05,000
40 Escuderia la Coruña  Javier Pintor Sánchez  Bmw 325 e30  1º OFICIAL00:05,000
45 El Bierzo Racing  Carlos Quintero Gómez   Bmw 325  1º OFICIAL00:05,000
52 El Bierzo Racing  Pablo Martínez Joglar  Ford Fiesta RS 2000  1º OFICIAL00:05,000
59 El Bierzo Racing   Jesus Panizo Moro  Opel Kadett  1º OFICIAL00:05,000
6 Yacarcross  Ivan Moscoso Bertoa  Yacar Yacarcross 2017  2º OFICIAL00:05,000
33 El Bierzo Racing  Andoni Magadan González  Renault Clio Sport  2º OFICIAL00:40,000
37 Escuderia Viduedo  Francisco Gonzalez Diaz  Bmw E30 3000 Turbo  2º OFICIAL00:05,000
44 El Bierzo Racing  Imanol Román Martínez  Bmw 328i e36  2º OFICIAL00:05,000
47 El Bierzo Racing  Jorge Gonzalez Perez  Bmw Compact  2º OFICIAL00:40,000
48 El Bierzo Racing  Juan Rodriguez Rodriguez  Bmw Compact  2º OFICIAL00:40,000
49 El Bierzo Racing   Daniel Garcia Villadangos   Ford Sierra  2º OFICIAL00:40,000
57 Pravia Auto Competición   Carlos Balaguer Alvarez  Volkswagen Golf Gti  2º OFICIAL00:05,000
61 El Bierzo Racing  Iván Álvarez Diez  Opel Astra 2.0  2º OFICIAL00:40,000
65 Team Repauto  Eduardo Aldeiturriada Álvarez  Seat 1430 200  2º OFICIAL00:05,000
68 Team Repauto  Victor González Fierro  Citroen Saxo  2º OFICIAL00:05,000
69 Team Repauto  Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas  Citroen AX Sport  2º OFICIAL00:05,000


Tweets by @DirectoRally