InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CABARCOS - HORA COMIENZO 21:00 - DISTANCIA 9,1 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Félix Macías Dieguez
 Monica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N+ (1º)5 (1º)06:46,599+ 00:00,000
 220 Alberto Alonso Merayo
 Ivan Rellán López
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (2º)06:48,292+ 00:01,693
 311 Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro
 María Sandra Torrente Permuy
 Peugeot 206 XS A (2º)2 (1º)06:54,545+ 00:07,946
 412 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (3º)2 (2º)06:56,429+ 00:09,830
 546 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (3º)07:26,595+ 00:39,996
 634 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)07:28,421+ 00:41,822
 755 Jose Luis Expósito García
 Jara Suazo Otero
 Bmw 323i A (5º)5 (3º)07:39,805+ 00:53,206
 842 Sergio Melero Dueñas
 Sergio San Román Rodríguez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (6º)2 (4º)07:39,998+ 00:53,399
 948 Óscar Martínez Del Rio
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Citroen AX GT A (7º)1 (2º)07:44,133+ 00:57,534
 1036 Roberto Piñeiro López
 Rubén Cela García
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (5º)07:47,942+ 01:01,343
 1117 Mavilio Santos Ponte
 Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A (8º)5 (4º)17:06:19,834+ 16:59:33,235
 1224 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 Jose Ángel Fente Gómez
 Renault Clio Williams A (9º)3 (1º)17:06:21,850+ 16:59:35,251
 1316 Francisco Dorado Vizcaino
 Roi Torrente Pérez
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (2º)17:06:24,190+ 16:59:37,591
 1425 Jose Antonio Gómez Varela
 Nestor Casal Vilar
 Renault Clio R3 R3 (1º)4 (1º)17:06:28,462+ 16:59:41,863
 1523 Rubén Silva Rey
 Adriana Álvarez Gómez
 Honda Civic Type R A (10º)3 (3º)17:06:34,589+ 16:59:47,990
 1619 Miguel Ángel Alonso Garcia
 Samuel Enriquez Dominguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A (11º)5 (5º)17:06:41,376+ 16:59:54,777
 1721 Diego González Castro
 Diego García Díaz
 Peugeot 206 XS A (12º)2 (6º)17:06:50,046+ 17:00:03,447
 1826 Adrián Fernández Olalla
 Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)2 (7º)17:06:51,483+ 17:00:04,884
 1922 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (13º)2 (8º)17:06:51,563+ 17:00:04,964
 202 Alberto San Segundo Melero
 Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+ (2º)5 (6º)17:06:58,533+ 17:00:11,934
 2118 Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
 Francisco Javier Martín Díaz
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N (3º)4 (2º)17:07:01,293+ 17:00:14,694
 227 Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Citroen C2 R2 MAX R2 (2º)3 (4º)17:07:03,474+ 17:00:16,875
 234 Angel Domenech Martín
 Ramón López Marín
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX A (14º)5 (7º)17:07:03,783+ 17:00:17,184
 249 Pablo Rey Vázquez
 Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS A (15º)2 (9º)17:07:07,128+ 17:00:20,529
 2557 Jesús Seoane López
 José Manuel Sobrado López
 Bmw E30 325i XP (2º)4 (3º)17:07:13,276+ 17:00:26,677
 263 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (16º)5 (8º)17:07:14,899+ 17:00:28,300
 276 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Adrián Iglesias Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (3º)3 (5º)17:07:15,671+ 17:00:29,072
 288 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)3 (6º)17:07:17,871+ 17:00:31,272
 2910 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (5º)2 (10º)17:07:20,628+ 17:00:34,029
 3039 Jonathan García López
 Óscar Puente García
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (4º)1 (3º)17:07:24,056+ 17:00:37,457
 3140 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (17º)2 (11º)17:07:27,535+ 17:00:40,936
 3229 Oliver Martín García
 Javier Martínez Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (6º)2 (12º)17:07:28,129+ 17:00:41,530
 3356 Cristian Serrano Alejos
 David Veigas Montero
 Bmw 325i XP (7º)4 (4º)17:07:30,138+ 17:00:43,539
 3437 Marcos Álvarez Arias
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Citroen ZX R/A (1º)3 (7º)17:07:36,269+ 17:00:49,670
 355 Gustavo Sosa Espinel
 Eduardo González Delgado
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X A (18º)5 (9º)17:07:39,609+ 17:00:53,010
 3630 Jonatan López Enriquez
 Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT R/A (2º)1 (4º)17:07:43,554+ 17:00:56,955
 3741 Eduardo Herrero Andrino
 Esther Trancón Aural
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (5º)1 (5º)17:07:46,255+ 17:00:59,656
 3838 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Yago Romero Ucha
 Citroen C2 Trofeo A (19º)2 (13º)17:07:50,197+ 17:01:03,598
 3931 Julio Marcos Marcos
 Álvaro Macias Martín
 Peugeot 206 RC A (20º)3 (8º)17:07:51,776+ 17:01:05,177
 4043 Carlos Vecin Fernández
 Maria Gosende Duarte
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (8º)2 (14º)17:07:56,359+ 17:01:09,760
 4144 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI A (21º)2 (15º)17:08:03,428+ 17:01:16,829
 4254 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325 XP (9º)4 (5º)17:08:10,410+ 17:01:23,811
 4353 Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2 20vt XP (10º)4 (6º)17:08:16,938+ 17:01:30,339
 4435 Iván Otero Ferreiro
 Marcos Juanes Lopez
 Fiat Punto N (6º)3 (9º)17:08:25,316+ 17:01:38,717
 4533 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Peugeot 206 A (22º)2 (16º)17:08:35,923+ 17:01:49,324
 4652 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (11º)3 (10º)17:08:39,310+ 17:01:52,711
 4750 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (7º)2 (17º)17:08:44,241+ 17:01:57,642
 4847 Sergio Prieto Yuste
 Alberto Martín De la paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (12º)2 (18º)17:08:44,780+ 17:01:58,181
 4951 Héctor Martínez Perez
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI R/N (1º)2 (19º)17:08:58,877+ 17:02:12,278
 5028 Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Sergio Diaz Montero
 Peugeot 106 XP (13º)2 (20º)17:09:32,189+ 17:02:45,590
 5115 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Iván Gómez Cuíña
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (14º)2 (21º)17:06:37,144
+05:00,000
+ 17:04:50,545
 5258 Jose María Blanco Pérez
 Maria Dolores La Fuente Filgueira
 Seat 1430 1800 XP (15º)6 (1º)17:07:16,817
+05:00,000
+ 17:05:30,218
 5345 Jesús Casanova García
 Jaime Toro Duran
 Peugeot 206 XS A (23º)2 (22º)17:14:17,270+ 17:07:30,671
 5449 Aitor Cordero Corullon
 Daniel Fernández Villanueva
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (16º)3 (11º)17:17:03,848+ 17:10:17,249
 5514 Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
 Héctor Vicente Cruz
 Citroen AX XP (17º)2 (23º)17:26:56,397+ 17:20:09,798
 5632 Carlos Robles Gómez
 Adrian Antorrena Jiménez
 Peugeot 205 Maxi XP (18º)3 (12º)17:33:38,209+ 17:26:51,610