InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 14:00 - DISTANCIA 8,5 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Alberto Enriquez Manzano
Jose Ángel Cuadrado Garcia
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N (1º)4 (1º)06:46,599+ 00:00,000
 263Joseba Otxoa de Zuazola Zumalde
- -
 Kart Cross Xtrem A (1º)6 (1º)06:51,934+ 00:05,335
 32Jorge García Álvarez
Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Astra A (2º)2 (1º)06:58,533+ 00:11,934
 461Óscar Añon Saude
 Kart Cross Yacar A (3º)6 (2º)06:59,288+ 00:12,689
 57Marcos Pantiga Alvarez
Roberto Laucirica Gonzalez
 Peugeot 106 XP (1º)1 (1º)07:03,474+ 00:16,875
 64Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo A (4º)5 (1º)07:03,783+ 00:17,184
 79Jose María González Fernández
Pablo Tummillo
 Peugeot 205 Rallye A (5º)1 (2º)07:07,128+ 00:20,529
 864Kevin Prado Diaz
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A (6º)6 (3º)07:09,131+ 00:22,532
 93Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
Adrián Paredes Salio
 Subaru Impreza A (7º)4 (2º)07:14,899+ 00:28,300
 106David Urban Castro
Sergio San Román Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 RC A (8º)2 (2º)07:15,671+ 00:29,072
 118Daniel Moreno Gravalos
Héctor Martínez Perez
 Volkswagen Golf GTI R/N (1º)2 (3º)07:17,871+ 00:31,272
 1217Javier Muñoz Saiz
Roberto Muñoz Sancha
 Citroen Saxo A (9º)1 (3º)07:19,834+ 00:33,235
 1310Jairo Gadea Alonso
Ruben Ruiz Mecerreyes
 Peugeot 206 A (10º)2 (4º)07:20,628+ 00:34,029
 1424Pedro César Garmón Fernández
David Real Fernández
 Citroen Saxo XP (2º)1 (4º)07:21,850+ 00:35,251
 1539Víctor Manuel Menéndez Azañedo
David Uria Garcia
 Citroen AX A (11º)2 (5º)07:24,056+ 00:37,457
 1616Diego Sánchez De dios
Samara Carbajal Rodríguez
 Peugeot 106 16v XP (3º)2 (6º)07:24,190+ 00:37,591
 1740Maikel García Corte
Dimas Sánchez Paatur
 Citroen AX R (1º)1 (5º)07:27,535+ 00:40,936
 1829Jorge Gonzalez Perez
María Salvo El Hage
 Bmw Compact N (2º)3 (1º)07:28,129+ 00:41,530
 1925Ruben González González
Dario Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)1 (6º)07:28,462+ 00:41,863
 2027Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Alvarez García
 Bmw 325 XP (5º)3 (2º)07:30,065+ 00:43,466
 2123Roberto Menéndez Azañedo
Adrian García López
 Citroen ZX A (12º)3 (3º)07:34,589+ 00:47,990
 2237Iván González Valle
Sara Fernández Diez
 Bmw 325 A (13º)2 (7º)07:36,269+ 00:49,670
 2315Diego Del Olmo Macho
Guillermo Alcantara Tamariz
 Peugeot 106 XP (6º)1 (7º)07:37,144+ 00:50,545
 2460Jesús Vázquez Fernández
 Kart Cross Yacar A (14º)6 (4º)07:38,117+ 00:51,518
 255Diego Pellejero Vales
Tania Martínez Blanco
 Polaris RZR 1000 A (15º)5 (2º)07:39,609+ 00:53,010
 2619Juan Ramón Suárez Alonso
Tatiana Suárez Suárez
 Renault 5 A (16º)3 (4º)07:41,376+ 00:54,777
 2730Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 R/A (1º)3 (5º)07:43,554+ 00:56,955
 2841Jaime Pascual Abad
Samuel Pérez Serrano
 Citroen AX N (3º)1 (8º)07:46,255+ 00:59,656
 2921Diego Bengochea Martín
Valentin Corta Echavarri
 Opel Astra GSI XP (7º)3 (6º)07:50,046+ 01:03,447
 3038David Feito Herranz
Iván Canga Vallina
 Citroen AX R/A (2º)2 (8º)07:50,197+ 01:03,598
 3126Miguel Fernández Álvarez
Cristian Morán Velázquez
 Citroen Saxo 1.6 A (17º)1 (9º)07:51,483+ 01:04,884
 3222Alberto Alonso Merayo
Ivan Rellán López
 Opel Astra A (18º)3 (7º)07:51,563+ 01:04,964
 3331Abelardo Barriga Martínez
Patricia Villaverde Pereira
 Bmw 540 i A (19º)3 (8º)07:51,776+ 01:05,177
 3443Ivan López Granda
Azucena Martínez Gónzalez
 Citroen AX N (4º)1 (10º)07:56,359+ 01:09,760
 3567Jairo Bengochea Martín
 Kart Cross PRM A (20º)6 (5º)07:56,907+ 01:10,308
 3618Aitor Suárez Suárez
Jonathan García Suárez
 Citroen Saxo N (5º)1 (11º)08:01,293+ 01:14,694
 3744Francisco Sousa Gómez
Roberto Rodríguez González
 Opel Corsa A (21º)1 (12º)08:03,428+ 01:16,829
 3854Sergio Rodríguez Iglesias
Pablo Martínez Joglar
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (8º)2 (9º)08:10,410+ 01:23,811
 3953Ana Moral Cerdá
Elena López Sedano
 Audi Quattro A4 N (6º)4 (3º)08:16,938+ 01:30,339
 4059Fernando Fernández Montero
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A (22º)6 (6º)08:21,545+ 01:34,946
 4166Pedro Pereira Méndez
 Kart Cross PRM A (23º)6 (7º)08:23,684+ 01:37,085
 4235Adrián Otero Vicente
Victor San martin Lorden
 Bmw 320 e30 R/N (2º)3 (9º)08:25,316+ 01:38,717
 4333Imanol Román Martínez
Adrián García Juan
 Bmw 325i e36 A (24º)3 (10º)08:35,923+ 01:49,324
 4452Germán Marcos Payero
Jorge Fernández Suárez
 Audi A4 XP (9º)4 (4º)08:39,310+ 01:52,711
 4550Manuel Álvarez Secades
Mario López Granda
 Peugeot 205 N (7º)2 (10º)08:44,241+ 01:57,642
 4647Lesmes González Fernández
Lesmes González Valles
 Renault Clio 1.7s XP (10º)2 (11º)08:44,780+ 01:58,181
 4770Pablo García Mielgo
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A (25º)6 (8º)08:45,529+ 01:58,930
 4851Juan José Iglesias Rodríguez
Abraham Calleja Rato
 Peugeot 205 XP (11º)1 (13º)08:58,877+ 02:12,278
 4957David Franco Gutierrez
Omar Coro Amigo
 Citroen Xsara  N (8º)2 (12º)09:13,276+ 02:26,677
 5058Victor González Sánchez
Jesús Rubio Mielgo
 Bmw 318 R/N (3º)2 (13º)09:16,817+ 02:30,218
 5169Rubén García Barrero
 Kart Cross Camotos A (26º)6 (9º)09:23,533+ 02:36,934
 5256Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza N (9º)1 (14º)09:30,138+ 02:43,539
 5328Álvaro Moral Acinas
Andrea Da Silva Fernández
 Bmw E36 A (27º)3 (11º)09:32,189+ 02:45,590
 5468Mikel Zumalde Lasagabaster
 Kart Cross Semog A (28º)6 (10º)13:08,636+ 06:22,037
 5545Noel Rancaño Diaz
Francisco Pérez Gómez
 Opel Corsa N (10º)2 (14º)14:17,270+ 07:30,671
 5649Fernando Álvarez Fernández
Christian Menéndez González
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (12º)2 (15º)17:03,848+ 10:17,249
 5714Héctor Iglesias Alonso
Rubén Cerrato Barrientos
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (29º)1 (15º)27:56,397+ 21:09,798
 5832Guillermo Juarez Vega
Jesus Rojano Barrios
 Bmw 325i A (30º)3 (12º)33:38,209+ 26:51,610