InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 15:30 - DISTANCIA 8,5 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 159Fernando Fernández Montero
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A (1º)6 (1º)06:29,216+ 00:00,000
 261Óscar Añon Saude
 Kart Cross Yacar A (2º)6 (2º)06:33,914+ 00:04,698
 31Alberto Enriquez Manzano
Jose Ángel Cuadrado Garcia
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N (1º)4 (1º)06:37,367+ 00:08,151
 463Joseba Otxoa de Zuazola Zumalde
- -
 Kart Cross Xtrem A (3º)6 (3º)06:42,823+ 00:13,607
 52Jorge García Álvarez
Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Astra A (4º)2 (1º)06:48,324+ 00:19,108
 64Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo A (5º)5 (1º)06:53,776+ 00:24,560
 770Pablo García Mielgo
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A (6º)6 (4º)06:54,981+ 00:25,765
 83Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
Adrián Paredes Salio
 Subaru Impreza A (7º)4 (2º)06:56,812+ 00:27,596
 97Marcos Pantiga Alvarez
Roberto Laucirica Gonzalez
 Peugeot 106 XP (1º)1 (1º)06:58,752+ 00:29,536
 109Jose María González Fernández
Pablo Tummillo
 Peugeot 205 Rallye A (8º)1 (2º)07:02,631+ 00:33,415
 116David Urban Castro
Sergio San Román Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 RC A (9º)2 (2º)07:04,035+ 00:34,819
 1267Jairo Bengochea Martín
 Kart Cross PRM A (10º)6 (5º)07:04,487+ 00:35,271
 1318Aitor Suárez Suárez
Jonathan García Suárez
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (3º)07:04,542+ 00:35,326
 1464Kevin Prado Diaz
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A (11º)6 (6º)07:05,850+ 00:36,634
 1517Javier Muñoz Saiz
Roberto Muñoz Sancha
 Citroen Saxo A (12º)1 (4º)07:09,643+ 00:40,427
 168Daniel Moreno Gravalos
Héctor Martínez Perez
 Volkswagen Golf GTI R/N (1º)2 (3º)07:10,953+ 00:41,737
 1710Jairo Gadea Alonso
Ruben Ruiz Mecerreyes
 Peugeot 206 A (13º)2 (4º)07:11,096+ 00:41,880
 1816Diego Sánchez De dios
Samara Carbajal Rodríguez
 Peugeot 106 16v XP (2º)2 (5º)07:11,458+ 00:42,242
 1930Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 R/A (1º)3 (1º)07:12,255+ 00:43,039
 2068Mikel Zumalde Lasagabaster
 Kart Cross Semog A (14º)6 (7º)07:13,589+ 00:44,373
 2124Pedro César Garmón Fernández
David Real Fernández
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)1 (5º)07:14,191+ 00:44,975
 2223Roberto Menéndez Azañedo
Adrian García López
 Citroen ZX A (15º)3 (2º)07:15,269+ 00:46,053
 2329Jorge Gonzalez Perez
María Salvo El Hage
 Bmw Compact N (3º)3 (3º)07:16,490+ 00:47,274
 2437Iván González Valle
Sara Fernández Diez
 Bmw 325 A (16º)2 (6º)07:18,224+ 00:49,008
 2560Jesús Vázquez Fernández
 Kart Cross Yacar A (17º)6 (8º)07:18,950+ 00:49,734
 2628Álvaro Moral Acinas
Andrea Da Silva Fernández
 Bmw E36 A (18º)3 (4º)07:21,948+ 00:52,732
 2727Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Alvarez García
 Bmw 325 XP (4º)3 (5º)07:22,263+ 00:53,047
 2840Maikel García Corte
Dimas Sánchez Paatur
 Citroen AX R (1º)1 (6º)07:24,087+ 00:54,871
 2914Héctor Iglesias Alonso
Rubén Cerrato Barrientos
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (19º)1 (7º)07:26,714+ 00:57,498
 305Diego Pellejero Vales
Tania Martínez Blanco
 Polaris RZR 1000 A (20º)5 (2º)07:28,575+ 00:59,359
 3169Rubén García Barrero
 Kart Cross Camotos A (21º)6 (9º)07:28,820+ 00:59,604
 3231Abelardo Barriga Martínez
Patricia Villaverde Pereira
 Bmw 540 i A (22º)3 (6º)07:35,514+ 01:06,298
 3315Diego Del Olmo Macho
Guillermo Alcantara Tamariz
 Peugeot 106 XP (5º)1 (8º)07:35,864+ 01:06,648
 3425Ruben González González
Dario Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)1 (9º)07:38,366+ 01:09,150
 3519Juan Ramón Suárez Alonso
Tatiana Suárez Suárez
 Renault 5 A (23º)3 (7º)07:41,944+ 01:12,728
 3666Pedro Pereira Méndez
 Kart Cross PRM A (24º)6 (10º)07:42,024+ 01:12,808
 3732Guillermo Juarez Vega
Jesus Rojano Barrios
 Bmw 325i A (25º)3 (8º)07:44,460+ 01:15,244
 3845Noel Rancaño Diaz
Francisco Pérez Gómez
 Opel Corsa N (4º)2 (7º)07:51,437+ 01:22,221
 3935Adrián Otero Vicente
Victor San martin Lorden
 Bmw 320 e30 R/N (2º)3 (9º)07:54,584+ 01:25,368
 4022Alberto Alonso Merayo
Ivan Rellán López
 Opel Astra A (26º)3 (10º)07:54,711+ 01:25,495
 4153Ana Moral Cerdá
Elena López Sedano
 Audi Quattro A4 N (5º)4 (3º)08:09,270+ 01:40,054
 4244Francisco Sousa Gómez
Roberto Rodríguez González
 Opel Corsa A (27º)1 (10º)08:20,673+ 01:51,457
 4357David Franco Gutierrez
Omar Coro Amigo
 Citroen Xsara  N (6º)2 (8º)08:20,688+ 01:51,472
 4452Germán Marcos Payero
Jorge Fernández Suárez
 Audi A4 XP (7º)4 (4º)08:23,369+ 01:54,153
 4558Victor González Sánchez
Jesús Rubio Mielgo
 Bmw 318 R/N (3º)2 (9º)08:31,930+ 02:02,714
 4643Ivan López Granda
Azucena Martínez Gónzalez
 Citroen AX N (7º)1 (11º)08:45,177+ 02:15,961
 4750Manuel Álvarez Secades
Mario López Granda
 Peugeot 205 N (8º)2 (10º)08:49,150+ 02:19,934
 4856Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza N (9º)1 (12º)08:55,627+ 02:26,411
 4951Juan José Iglesias Rodríguez
Abraham Calleja Rato
 Peugeot 205 XP (8º)1 (13º)09:17,653+ 02:48,437
 5049Fernando Álvarez Fernández
Christian Menéndez González
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (9º)2 (11º)10:22,278+ 03:53,062
 5121Diego Bengochea Martín
Valentin Corta Echavarri
 Opel Astra GSI XP (10º)3 (11º)12:00,820+ 05:31,604
 5233Imanol Román Martínez
Adrián García Juan
 Bmw 325i e36 A (28º)3 (12º)53:44,372+ 47:15,156