InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 15:30 - DISTANCIA 8,5 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 159Fernando Fernández Montero
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A (1º)6 (1º)06:29,216- 00:47,274
 261Óscar Añon Saude
 Kart Cross Yacar A (2º)6 (2º)06:33,914- 00:42,576
 31Alberto Enriquez Manzano
Jose Ángel Cuadrado Garcia
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N (1º)4 (1º)06:37,367- 00:39,123
 463Joseba Otxoa de Zuazola Zumalde
- -
 Kart Cross Xtrem A (3º)6 (3º)06:42,823- 00:33,667
 52Jorge García Álvarez
Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Astra A (4º)2 (1º)06:48,324- 00:28,166
 64Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo A (5º)5 (1º)06:53,776- 00:22,714
 770Pablo García Mielgo
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A (6º)6 (4º)06:54,981- 00:21,509
 83Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
Adrián Paredes Salio
 Subaru Impreza A (7º)4 (2º)06:56,812- 00:19,678
 97Marcos Pantiga Alvarez
Roberto Laucirica Gonzalez
 Peugeot 106 XP (1º)1 (1º)06:58,752- 00:17,738
 109Jose María González Fernández
Pablo Tummillo
 Peugeot 205 Rallye A (8º)1 (2º)07:02,631- 00:13,859
 116David Urban Castro
Sergio San Román Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 RC A (9º)2 (2º)07:04,035- 00:12,455
 1267Jairo Bengochea Martín
 Kart Cross PRM A (10º)6 (5º)07:04,487- 00:12,003
 1318Aitor Suárez Suárez
Jonathan García Suárez
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (3º)07:04,542- 00:11,948
 1464Kevin Prado Diaz
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A (11º)6 (6º)07:05,850- 00:10,640
 1517Javier Muñoz Saiz
Roberto Muñoz Sancha
 Citroen Saxo A (12º)1 (4º)07:09,643- 00:06,847
 168Daniel Moreno Gravalos
Héctor Martínez Perez
 Volkswagen Golf GTI R/N (1º)2 (3º)07:10,953- 00:05,537
 1710Jairo Gadea Alonso
Ruben Ruiz Mecerreyes
 Peugeot 206 A (13º)2 (4º)07:11,096- 00:05,394
 1816Diego Sánchez De dios
Samara Carbajal Rodríguez
 Peugeot 106 16v XP (2º)2 (5º)07:11,458- 00:05,032
 1930Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 R/A (1º)3 (1º)07:12,255- 00:04,235
 2068Mikel Zumalde Lasagabaster
 Kart Cross Semog A (14º)6 (7º)07:13,589- 00:02,901
 2124Pedro César Garmón Fernández
David Real Fernández
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)1 (5º)07:14,191- 00:02,299
 2223Roberto Menéndez Azañedo
Adrian García López
 Citroen ZX A (15º)3 (2º)07:15,269- 00:01,221
 2329Jorge Gonzalez Perez
María Salvo El Hage
 Bmw Compact N (3º)3 (3º)07:16,490+ 00:00,000
 2437Iván González Valle
Sara Fernández Diez
 Bmw 325 A (16º)2 (6º)07:18,224+ 00:01,734
 2560Jesús Vázquez Fernández
 Kart Cross Yacar A (17º)6 (8º)07:18,950+ 00:02,460
 2628Álvaro Moral Acinas
Andrea Da Silva Fernández
 Bmw E36 A (18º)3 (4º)07:21,948+ 00:05,458
 2727Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Alvarez García
 Bmw 325 XP (4º)3 (5º)07:22,263+ 00:05,773
 2840Maikel García Corte
Dimas Sánchez Paatur
 Citroen AX R (1º)1 (6º)07:24,087+ 00:07,597
 2914Héctor Iglesias Alonso
Rubén Cerrato Barrientos
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (19º)1 (7º)07:26,714+ 00:10,224
 305Diego Pellejero Vales
Tania Martínez Blanco
 Polaris RZR 1000 A (20º)5 (2º)07:28,575+ 00:12,085
 3169Rubén García Barrero
 Kart Cross Camotos A (21º)6 (9º)07:28,820+ 00:12,330
 3231Abelardo Barriga Martínez
Patricia Villaverde Pereira
 Bmw 540 i A (22º)3 (6º)07:35,514+ 00:19,024
 3315Diego Del Olmo Macho
Guillermo Alcantara Tamariz
 Peugeot 106 XP (5º)1 (8º)07:35,864+ 00:19,374
 3425Ruben González González
Dario Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)1 (9º)07:38,366+ 00:21,876
 3519Juan Ramón Suárez Alonso
Tatiana Suárez Suárez
 Renault 5 A (23º)3 (7º)07:41,944+ 00:25,454
 3666Pedro Pereira Méndez
 Kart Cross PRM A (24º)6 (10º)07:42,024+ 00:25,534
 3732Guillermo Juarez Vega
Jesus Rojano Barrios
 Bmw 325i A (25º)3 (8º)07:44,460+ 00:27,970
 3845Noel Rancaño Diaz
Francisco Pérez Gómez
 Opel Corsa N (4º)2 (7º)07:51,437+ 00:34,947
 3935Adrián Otero Vicente
Victor San martin Lorden
 Bmw 320 e30 R/N (2º)3 (9º)07:54,584+ 00:38,094
 4022Alberto Alonso Merayo
Ivan Rellán López
 Opel Astra A (26º)3 (10º)07:54,711+ 00:38,221
 4153Ana Moral Cerdá
Elena López Sedano
 Audi Quattro A4 N (5º)4 (3º)08:09,270+ 00:52,780
 4244Francisco Sousa Gómez
Roberto Rodríguez González
 Opel Corsa A (27º)1 (10º)08:20,673+ 01:04,183
 4357David Franco Gutierrez
Omar Coro Amigo
 Citroen Xsara  N (6º)2 (8º)08:20,688+ 01:04,198
 4452Germán Marcos Payero
Jorge Fernández Suárez
 Audi A4 XP (7º)4 (4º)08:23,369+ 01:06,879
 4558Victor González Sánchez
Jesús Rubio Mielgo
 Bmw 318 R/N (3º)2 (9º)08:31,930+ 01:15,440
 4643Ivan López Granda
Azucena Martínez Gónzalez
 Citroen AX N (7º)1 (11º)08:45,177+ 01:28,687
 4750Manuel Álvarez Secades
Mario López Granda
 Peugeot 205 N (8º)2 (10º)08:49,150+ 01:32,660
 4856Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza N (9º)1 (12º)08:55,627+ 01:39,137
 4951Juan José Iglesias Rodríguez
Abraham Calleja Rato
 Peugeot 205 XP (8º)1 (13º)09:17,653+ 02:01,163
 5049Fernando Álvarez Fernández
Christian Menéndez González
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (9º)2 (11º)10:22,278+ 03:05,788
 5121Diego Bengochea Martín
Valentin Corta Echavarri
 Opel Astra GSI XP (10º)3 (11º)12:00,820+ 04:44,330
 5233Imanol Román Martínez
Adrián García Juan
 Bmw 325i e36 A (28º)3 (12º)53:44,372+ 46:27,882