Inscritos | Autorizados | Abandonos | Penalizaciones | TABLON DE ANUNCIOS |
---|
TRAMO: | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GENERAL: | ESTADISTICAS |
- HORA COMIENZO 17:00 - DISTANCIA 8,5 KM |
---|
Pos | # | Equipo | Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Tiempo | Dif. | V.Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Alberto Enriquez Manzano Jose Ángel Cuadrado Garcia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | N (1º) | 4 (1º) | 06:34,916 | - 01:49,194 | 77,5 km/h |
2 | 4 | Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul Laura Barcena López |
Polaris RZR Turbo | A (1º) | 5 (1º) | 06:50,663 | - 01:33,447 | 74,5 km/h |
3 | 7 | Marcos Pantiga Alvarez Roberto Laucirica Gonzalez |
Peugeot 106 | XP (1º) | 1 (1º) | 07:01,799 | - 01:22,311 | 72,5 km/h |
4 | 61 | Óscar Añon Saude Gerard Taberner Clos |
Kart Cross Yacar | A (2º) | 6 (1º) | 07:02,333 | - 01:21,777 | 72,5 km/h |
5 | 3 | Javier Gutiérrez Serrano Adrián Paredes Salio |
Subaru Impreza | A (3º) | 4 (2º) | 07:03,485 | - 01:20,625 | 72,3 km/h |
6 | 8 | Daniel Moreno Gravalos Héctor Martínez Perez |
Volkswagen Golf GTI | R/N (1º) | 2 (1º) | 07:07,824 | - 01:16,286 | 71,5 km/h |
7 | 10 | Jairo Gadea Alonso Ruben Ruiz Mecerreyes |
Peugeot 206 | A (4º) | 2 (2º) | 07:09,426 | - 01:14,684 | 71,3 km/h |
8 | 9 | Jose María González Fernández Pablo Tummillo |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | A (5º) | 1 (2º) | 07:09,692 | - 01:14,418 | 71,2 km/h |
9 | 28 | Álvaro Moral Acinas Andrea Da Silva Fernández |
Bmw E36 | A (6º) | 3 (1º) | 07:14,229 | - 01:09,881 | 70,5 km/h |
10 | 30 | Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez Hector Ruano Puente |
Bmw E36 | R/A (1º) | 3 (2º) | 07:17,639 | - 01:06,471 | 69,9 km/h |
11 | 27 | Alberto Aller Blanco Samuel Alvarez García |
Bmw 325 | XP (2º) | 3 (3º) | 07:18,702 | - 01:05,408 | 69,8 km/h |
12 | 5 | Diego Pellejero Vales Tania Martínez Blanco |
Polaris RZR 1000 | A (7º) | 5 (2º) | 07:21,236 | - 01:02,874 | 69,4 km/h |
13 | 70 | Pablo García Mielgo |
Kart Cross Semog Bravo | A (8º) | 6 (2º) | 07:23,364 | - 01:00,746 | 69,0 km/h |
14 | 2 | Jorge García Álvarez Javier Garcia Mayo |
Opel Astra | A (9º) | 2 (3º) | 07:23,978 | - 01:00,132 | 68,9 km/h |
15 | 16 | Diego Sánchez De dios Samara Carbajal Rodríguez |
Peugeot 106 16v | XP (3º) | 2 (4º) | 07:27,913 | - 00:56,197 | 68,3 km/h |
16 | 68 | Mikel Zumalde Lasagabaster |
Kart Cross Semog | A (10º) | 6 (3º) | 07:28,384 | - 00:55,726 | 68,2 km/h |
17 | 37 | Iván González Valle Sara Fernández Diez |
Bmw 325 | A (11º) | 2 (5º) | 07:28,684 | - 00:55,426 | 68,2 km/h |
18 | 29 | Jorge Gonzalez Perez María Salvo El Hage |
Bmw Compact | N (2º) | 3 (4º) | 07:38,398 | - 00:45,712 | 66,8 km/h |
19 | 22 | Alberto Alonso Merayo Ivan Rellán López |
Opel Astra | A (12º) | 3 (5º) | 07:40,093 | - 00:44,017 | 66,5 km/h |
20 | 40 | Maikel García Corte Dimas Sánchez Paatur |
Citroen AX | R (1º) | 1 (3º) | 07:42,034 | - 00:42,076 | 66,2 km/h |
21 | 17 | Javier Muñoz Saiz Roberto Muñoz Sancha |
Citroen Saxo | A (13º) | 1 (4º) | 07:42,868 | - 00:41,242 | 66,1 km/h |
22 | 44 | Francisco Sousa Gómez Roberto Rodríguez González |
Opel Corsa | A (14º) | 1 (5º) | 07:44,652 | - 00:39,458 | 65,9 km/h |
23 | 45 | Noel Rancaño Diaz Francisco Pérez Gómez |
Opel Corsa | N (3º) | 2 (6º) | 07:45,394 | - 00:38,716 | 65,8 km/h |
24 | 59 | Fernando Fernández Montero |
Kart Cross Semog Bravo | A (15º) | 6 (4º) | 07:49,286 | - 00:34,824 | 65,2 km/h |
25 | 19 | Juan Ramón Suárez Alonso Tatiana Suárez Suárez |
Renault 5 | A (16º) | 3 (6º) | 07:57,259 | - 00:26,851 | 64,1 km/h |
26 | 69 | Rubén García Barrero |
Kart Cross Camotos | A (17º) | 6 (5º) | 08:09,652 | - 00:14,458 | 62,5 km/h |
27 | 53 | Ana Moral Cerdá Elena López Sedano |
Audi Quattro A4 | N (4º) | 4 (3º) | 08:21,284 | - 00:02,826 | 61,0 km/h |
28 | 25 | Ruben González González Dario Martínez Lombas |
Citroen Saxo | XP (4º) | 1 (6º) | 08:24,110 | + 00:00,000 | 60,7 km/h |
29 | 50 | Manuel Álvarez Secades Mario López Granda |
Peugeot 205 | N (5º) | 2 (7º) | 08:30,158 | + 00:06,048 | 60,0 km/h |
30 | 52 | Germán Marcos Payero Jorge Fernández Suárez |
Audi A4 | XP (5º) | 4 (4º) | 08:30,202 | + 00:06,092 | 60,0 km/h |
31 | 35 | Adrián Otero Vicente Victor San martin Lorden |
Bmw 320 e30 | R/N (2º) | 3 (7º) | 08:55,727 | + 00:31,617 | 57,1 km/h |
32 | 15 | Diego Del Olmo Macho Guillermo Alcantara Tamariz |
Peugeot 106 | XP (6º) | 1 (7º) | 09:01,466 | + 00:37,356 | 56,5 km/h |
33 | 66 | Pedro Pereira Méndez |
Kart Cross PRM | A (18º) | 6 (6º) | 09:08,672 | + 00:44,562 | 55,8 km/h |
34 | 56 | Samuel Fernández Berciano Javier Garzo Fernández |
Seat Ibiza | N (6º) | 1 (8º) | 09:42,128 | + 01:18,018 | 52,6 km/h |
35 | 58 | Victor González Sánchez Jesús Rubio Mielgo |
Bmw 318 | R/N (3º) | 2 (8º) | 09:43,028 | + 01:18,918 | 52,5 km/h |
36 | 21 | Diego Bengochea Martín Valentin Corta Echavarri |
Opel Astra GSI | XP (7º) | 3 (8º) | 11:59,327 | + 03:35,217 | 42,5 km/h |
37 | 49 | Fernando Álvarez Fernández Christian Menéndez González |
Peugeot 205 GTI | XP (8º) | 2 (9º) | 14:01,314 | + 05:37,204 | 36,4 km/h |