InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

PONFERRADA - HORA COMIENZO 13:00 - DISTANCIA 5 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 148Javier Ramilo Queijo
- -
 Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F (1º)6 (1º)02:59,269+ 00:00,000
 251Iago Silva Dominguez
- -
 Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F (2º)6 (2º)03:00,484+ 00:01,215
 352Álvaro Rodríguez García
- -
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo ARG F (3º)6 (3º)03:01,450+ 00:02,181
 411Óscar Palomo Ortiz
Eduardo Mosquera Brandariz
 Lancia 037 SCC (1º)4 (1º)03:02,052+ 00:02,783
 555Míguel Ángel Herrero
- -
 Kart Cross Yacar F (4º)6 (4º)03:06,471+ 00:07,202
 67Manuel Souto Paderne
Diego Vazquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+ (1º)4 (2º)03:07,532+ 00:08,263
 760Jovino Blanco Martínez
- -
 Kart Cross Kamikaz2 F (5º)6 (5º)03:08,125+ 00:08,856
 849Pablo García Mielgo
- -
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (6º)6 (6º)03:10,189+ 00:10,920
 92Jorge García Álvarez
Javier Garcia Mayo
 Subaru Impreza N (1º)4 (3º)03:13,320+ 00:14,051
 1053Joseba Otxoa de Zuazola Zumalde
- -
 Kart Cross Xtrem F (7º)6 (7º)03:13,400+ 00:14,131
 1157Ángel Rodríguez Requena
- -
 Kart Cross Xtrem F (8º)6 (8º)03:13,410+ 00:14,141
 121Alberto Enriquez Manzano
Jose Ángel Cuadrado Garcia
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII A (1º)4 (4º)03:14,293+ 00:15,024
 136Carlos Fernández Negro
Nieves López Martín-Romero
 Ford Fiesta Maxi Rallye A (2º)4 (5º)03:15,665+ 00:16,396
 143Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo A (3º)5 (1º)03:15,798+ 00:16,529
 1550Fernando Fernandez Montero
- -
 Semog Bravo F (9º)6 (9º)03:17,775+ 00:18,506
 169Sandra Garcia Cambon
Suso Romero Castro
 Peugeot 208 SCC (2º)4 (6º)03:18,352+ 00:19,083
 1762Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño
- -
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (10º)6 (10º)03:18,816+ 00:19,547
 185Victor Senra Carreira
Paula Ramos Torrente
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)1 (1º)03:21,275+ 00:22,006
 1956Sergio Vigo Suárez
- -
 Kart Cross Yacarcross F (11º)6 (11º)03:21,805+ 00:22,536
 2020Diego Sánchez De dios
Samara Carbajal Rodríguez
 Peugeot 106 16v XP (1º)1 (2º)03:22,574+ 00:23,305
 2117Pablo Castelos Castro
David Rey Antòn
 Fiat Stilo Abarth A (4º)2 (1º)03:23,242+ 00:23,973
 2254Mikel Zumalde Lasagabaster
- -
 Kart Cross Semog F (12º)6 (12º)03:24,455+ 00:25,186
 2315Ramón Vega Casas
Carlos Vega Casas
 Peugeot 205 A (5º)2 (2º)03:24,996+ 00:25,727
 2412Héctor Iglesias Alonso
Rubén Cerrato Barrientos
 Peugeot 106 S16 A (6º)1 (3º)03:25,790+ 00:26,521
 2510Darío Calviño Dominguez
Marcos Calviño Prego
 Seat 600 proto SCC (3º)4 (7º)03:26,532+ 00:27,263
 2623Alberto Alonso Merayo
Ivan Rellán López
 Opel Astra A (7º)2 (3º)03:27,678+ 00:28,409
 2721Mario Rios Sanchez
Alberto Pampin Tacón
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (8º)3 (1º)03:27,956+ 00:28,687
 2814Pablo Rey Vázquez
Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS A (9º)1 (4º)03:28,083+ 00:28,814
 2925Manuel Freire Barrio
Manuel Fresco Pita
 Peugeot 205 R/A (1º)1 (5º)03:29,245+ 00:29,976
 3022Adrian Guerrero Alonso
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Opel Kadett GSI A (10º)2 (4º)03:31,287+ 00:32,018
 3124Jaime Pascual Abad
Samuel Pérez Serrano
 Citroen AX N (2º)1 (6º)03:32,194+ 00:32,925
 3240Ana Moral Cerdá
Elena López Sedano
 Audi quattro A4 XP (2º)4 (8º)03:32,911+ 00:33,642
 3328Javier Crespo Crespo
Giovanna Santiago Alonso
 Fiat Uno 1.6 16v N (3º)1 (7º)03:33,526+ 00:34,257
 3439Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
David González Vázquez
 Volkswagen Polo GTI A (11º)1 (8º)03:34,392+ 00:35,123
 3547Fernando Álvarez Fernández
Christian Menéndez González
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (3º)2 (5º)03:35,202+ 00:35,933
 3634Iván González Valle
Fernando Rivas Iglesias
 Bmw 325 e36 XP (4º)3 (2º)03:36,391+ 00:37,122
 3758Sergio Marqués Rodríguez
- -
 Kart Cross Silvercar F (13º)6 (13º)03:37,656+ 00:38,387
 3827Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS N (4º)1 (9º)03:38,471+ 00:39,202
 3926Adrian Manga Martínez
Saul Sánchez Llanos
 Opel Astra GSI A (12º)2 (6º)03:38,822+ 00:39,553
 4044Eugenio Peláez Cosme
Seila Palacio Menendez
 Citroen AX A (13º)1 (10º)03:42,172+ 00:42,903
 4129Luis Garcia Alfonso
Andrea Dieguez Rodriguez
 Seat Ibiza N (5º)2 (7º)03:42,947+ 00:43,678
 4230Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Alvarez García
 Bmw 325 XP (5º)3 (3º)03:46,511+ 00:47,242
 4363Rafael Valcarce Rascado
- -
 Kart Cross Semog F (14º)6 (14º)03:48,052+ 00:48,783
 4431Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 R/A (2º)3 (4º)03:49,579+ 00:50,310
 4533Imanol Román Martínez
Adrián García Juan
 Bmw 325i e36 A (14º)3 (5º)03:51,285+ 00:52,016
 4635Adrián Otero Vicente
Iván Aparicio Silva
 Bmw 320i R/A (3º)3 (6º)03:52,692+ 00:53,423
 4745Luis García Tascon
Pablo Escobar Castañeda
 Volkswagen Golf GTI A (15º)2 (8º)03:55,386+ 00:56,117
 4841Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza N (6º)1 (11º)03:55,433+ 00:56,164
 4938Iván Álvarez Diez
Jezabel Álvarez Diez
 Opel Corsa 2.0 R/N (1º)2 (9º)03:58,189+ 00:58,920
 5046Lesmes González Valles
Lesmes González Fernández
 Renault Clio 1.7s XP (6º)2 (10º)04:00,212+ 01:00,943
 5136Carlos Quintero Gómez
Sara Gutiérrez Manceñido
 Bmw 325i A (16º)3 (7º)04:08,890+ 01:09,621
 5243Santos García Neira
Edgar Alvarez Perez
 Opel Tigra XP (7º)2 (11º)04:21,756+ 01:22,487