InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

PONFERRADA - HORA COMIENZO 14:30 - DISTANCIA 5 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 148Javier Ramilo Queijo
- -
 Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F (1º)6 (1º)02:51,307+ 00:00,000
 251Iago Silva Dominguez
- -
 Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F (2º)6 (2º)02:53,313+ 00:02,006
 311Óscar Palomo Ortiz
Eduardo Mosquera Brandariz
 Lancia 037 SCC (1º)4 (1º)02:57,124+ 00:05,817
 455Míguel Ángel Herrero
- -
 Kart Cross Yacar F (3º)6 (3º)02:58,880+ 00:07,573
 57Manuel Souto Paderne
Diego Vazquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+ (1º)4 (2º)03:01,115+ 00:09,808
 657Ángel Rodríguez Requena
- -
 Kart Cross Xtrem F (4º)6 (4º)03:03,081+ 00:11,774
 72Jorge García Álvarez
Javier Garcia Mayo
 Subaru Impreza N (1º)4 (3º)03:04,311+ 00:13,004
 860Jovino Blanco Martínez
- -
 Kart Cross Kamikaz2 F (5º)6 (5º)03:05,159+ 00:13,852
 96Carlos Fernández Negro
Nieves López Martín-Romero
 Ford Fiesta Maxi Rallye A (1º)4 (4º)03:05,476+ 00:14,169
 1052Álvaro Rodríguez García
- -
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo ARG F (6º)6 (6º)03:05,757+ 00:14,450
 111Alberto Enriquez Manzano
Jose Ángel Cuadrado Garcia
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII A (2º)4 (5º)03:07,020+ 00:15,713
 1254Mikel Zumalde Lasagabaster
- -
 Kart Cross Semog F (7º)6 (7º)03:08,204+ 00:16,897
 133Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo A (3º)5 (1º)03:10,127+ 00:18,820
 1462Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño
- -
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (8º)6 (8º)03:12,459+ 00:21,152
 1512Héctor Iglesias Alonso
Rubén Cerrato Barrientos
 Peugeot 106 S16 A (4º)1 (1º)03:13,243+ 00:21,936
 165Victor Senra Carreira
Paula Ramos Torrente
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)1 (2º)03:13,327+ 00:22,020
 1710Darío Calviño Dominguez
Marcos Calviño Prego
 Seat 600 proto SCC (2º)4 (6º)03:13,524+ 00:22,217
 1849Pablo García Mielgo
- -
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (9º)6 (9º)03:15,278+ 00:23,971
 1920Diego Sánchez De dios
Samara Carbajal Rodríguez
 Peugeot 106 16v XP (1º)1 (3º)03:16,389+ 00:25,082
 2017Pablo Castelos Castro
David Rey Antòn
 Fiat Stilo Abarth A (5º)2 (1º)03:19,641+ 00:28,334
 2114Pablo Rey Vázquez
Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS A (6º)1 (4º)03:22,931+ 00:31,624
 2221Mario Rios Sanchez
Alberto Pampin Tacón
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (7º)3 (1º)03:23,008+ 00:31,701
 2330Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Alvarez García
 Bmw 325 XP (2º)3 (2º)03:23,312+ 00:32,005
 2458Sergio Marqués Rodríguez
- -
 Kart Cross Silvercar F (10º)6 (10º)03:24,830+ 00:33,523
 2525Manuel Freire Barrio
Manuel Fresco Pita
 Peugeot 205 R/A (1º)1 (5º)03:25,875+ 00:34,568
 2634Iván González Valle
Fernando Rivas Iglesias
 Bmw 325 e36 XP (3º)3 (3º)03:26,918+ 00:35,611
 2715Ramón Vega Casas
Carlos Vega Casas
 Peugeot 205 A (8º)2 (2º)03:26,955+ 00:35,648
 2838Iván Álvarez Diez
Jezabel Álvarez Diez
 Opel Corsa 2.0 R/N (1º)2 (3º)03:30,806+ 00:39,499
 2922Adrian Guerrero Alonso
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Opel Kadett GSI A (9º)2 (4º)03:31,821+ 00:40,514
 3029Luis Garcia Alfonso
Andrea Dieguez Rodriguez
 Seat Ibiza N (2º)2 (5º)03:32,886+ 00:41,579
 3124Jaime Pascual Abad
Samuel Pérez Serrano
 Citroen AX N (3º)1 (6º)03:33,087+ 00:41,780
 3240Ana Moral Cerdá
Elena López Sedano
 Audi quattro A4 XP (4º)4 (7º)03:36,420+ 00:45,113
 3346Lesmes González Valles
Lesmes González Fernández
 Renault Clio 1.7s XP (5º)2 (6º)03:42,687+ 00:51,380
 3447Fernando Álvarez Fernández
Christian Menéndez González
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (6º)2 (7º)03:42,758+ 00:51,451
 3544Eugenio Peláez Cosme
Seila Palacio Menendez
 Citroen AX A (10º)1 (7º)03:45,046+ 00:53,739
 3645Luis García Tascon
Pablo Escobar Castañeda
 Volkswagen Golf GTI A (11º)2 (8º)03:45,757+ 00:54,450
 3735Adrián Otero Vicente
Iván Aparicio Silva
 Bmw 320i R/A (2º)3 (4º)03:46,086+ 00:54,779
 3841Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza N (4º)1 (8º)03:48,568+ 00:57,261
 3926Adrian Manga Martínez
Saul Sánchez Llanos
 Opel Astra GSI A (12º)2 (9º)03:52,868+ 01:01,561
 4043Santos García Neira
Edgar Alvarez Perez
 Opel Tigra XP (7º)2 (10º)04:09,815+ 01:18,508
 4133Imanol Román Martínez
Adrián García Juan
 Bmw 325i e36 A (13º)3 (5º)04:30,755+ 01:39,448
 4236Carlos Quintero Gómez
Sara Gutiérrez Manceñido
 Bmw 325i A (14º)3 (6º)03:52,173
+05:00,000
+ 06:00,866
 4331Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 R/A (3º)3 (7º)38:35,126+ 35:43,819