InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

WARM-UP - HORA COMIENZO 09:00 - DISTANCIA 4,650 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 19Javier García García
 Mitsubishi EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)02:45,880+ 00:00,000
 27Ismael Arquero Sanz
 Seat León N2 (1º)4 (1º)02:46,047+ 00:00,167
 35Jesus García Martínez
 Porsche 997 GTR GT (1º)5 (2º)02:52,981+ 00:07,101
 48Jesús Alberto Barriga Valencia
 Subaru Impreza A (2º)5 (3º)02:53,174+ 00:07,294
 56Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (2º)5 (4º)02:53,194+ 00:07,314
 630Raul Lizano Martin
 Honda Civic XP (1º)3 (1º)02:56,612+ 00:10,732
 710Luis Garcia Garcia
 Peugeot 308 Cup Racing R2 (1º)4 (2º)02:57,817+ 00:11,937
 815Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (1º)3 (2º)02:57,936+ 00:12,056
 911Jose Ramón Molina Vilches
 Seat León Super Copa N2 (2º)4 (3º)02:58,073+ 00:12,193
 1021Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)3 (3º)03:01,148+ 00:15,268
 1118Sergio Prieto Yuste
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (3º)2 (1º)03:02,044+ 00:16,164
 1232Pedro Jurado Secilla
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)2 (2º)03:05,232+ 00:19,352
 1317Aitor Gomez Jimenez
 Fiat Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (3º)03:06,241+ 00:20,361
 1419Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 2.0 16v Cupra R/A (1º)3 (4º)03:06,312+ 00:20,432
 1536Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)2 (4º)03:08,989+ 00:23,109
 1612Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
 Seat Ibiza Cubra 1.8T XP (6º)4 (4º)03:10,115+ 00:24,235
 1735Luis Arribas San Segundo
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (7º)2 (5º)03:10,367+ 00:24,487
 1825Fco. Javier De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (8º)4 (5º)03:10,505+ 00:24,625
 1916Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo GTV-6 XP (9º)4 (6º)03:10,851+ 00:24,971
 2031Fco. Javier Sanz Rojano
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (10º)2 (6º)03:14,371+ 00:28,491
 2123Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Volkswagen Golf II GTi XP (11º)3 (5º)03:14,404+ 00:28,524
 2224Juan Zazo Jímenez
 Citroen AX 1.000 SCC (1º)4 (7º)03:14,707+ 00:28,827
 2345Andrea De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)03:14,934+ 00:29,054
 2420Jose Luis Martin San Jose
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)3 (6º)03:15,364+ 00:29,484
 2537Sergio Lopez Martín
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (13º)2 (7º)03:15,605+ 00:29,725
 2638Daniel Herraez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (14º)2 (8º)03:16,116+ 00:30,236
 2740Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
 Citroen AX XP (15º)2 (9º)03:17,367+ 00:31,487
 2833Francisco Lara París
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (16º)2 (10º)03:17,750+ 00:31,870
 2926Asier Agustín Sandín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (17º)4 (8º)03:17,835+ 00:31,955
 3029Ivan Martin Alcala
 Renault Clio 16v XP (18º)3 (7º)03:17,914+ 00:32,034
 3143Jorge Vázquez García
 Volkswagen Polo XP (19º)1 (2º)03:18,044+ 00:32,164
 3239Jose Luis Del Pozo García
 Citroen AX GTi XP (20º)1 (3º)03:18,343+ 00:32,463
 3328Marcos Gallego Villar
 Bmw 318 IS XP (21º)3 (8º)03:19,594+ 00:33,714
 3422David Jiménez Sastre
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (22º)3 (9º)03:20,159+ 00:34,279
 3542Sergio Pérez Moreno
 Citroen AX GTi XP (23º)1 (4º)03:20,369+ 00:34,489
 3614Julio Martín González
 Alfa Romeo 156 Super 200 XP (24º)3 (10º)03:22,503+ 00:36,623
 3727Hector Ruano Puente
 BMW 325i E36 XP (25º)4 (9º)03:24,281+ 00:38,401
 3847David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1.000 XP (26º)3 (11º)03:25,109+ 00:39,229
 3941Oscar Matilla López
 Peugeot 106 Sport XP (27º)1 (5º)03:25,423+ 00:39,543
 4034Alberto Nieto Perez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (28º)2 (11º)03:26,966+ 00:41,086
 4150Jorge Rodríguez Casarubios
 Opel Ascona XP (29º)3 (12º)03:28,872+ 00:42,992
 4249Alberto García Arango
 Hyundai Accent Cup XP (30º)2 (12º)03:36,348+ 00:50,468
 4346Juan Carlos Martín González
 Simca 1.000 XP (31º)1 (6º)03:36,770+ 00:50,890
 4444Jorge Miguel Sánchez Perez
 Citroen AX GT XP (32º)2 (13º)03:42,087+ 00:56,207
 4548Jesús Salvador Escolar Álvarez
 Hyundai Accent XP (33º)2 (14º)08:31,440+ 05:45,560