InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

ENTRENOS - HORA COMIENZO A Con - DISTANCIA 4,650 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Speed Car GTR 1.000 CM (1º)8 (1º)02:39,167+ 00:00,000
 27Ismael Arquero Sanz
 Seat León N2 (1º)4 (1º)02:40,934+ 00:01,767
 31Pedro Flores Cosmo
 Talex M2+ CM (2º)8 (2º)02:43,160+ 00:03,993
 49Javier García García
 Mitsubishi EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)02:45,243+ 00:06,076
 58Jesús Alberto Barriga Valencia
 Subaru Impreza A (2º)5 (2º)02:48,045+ 00:08,878
 66Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (3º)02:49,356+ 00:10,189
 711Jose Ramón Molina Vilches
 Seat León Super Copa N2 (2º)4 (2º)02:50,370+ 00:11,203
 830Raul Lizano Martin
 Honda Civic XP (1º)3 (1º)02:52,471+ 00:13,304
 915Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (1º)3 (2º)02:52,799+ 00:13,632
 1010Luis Garcia Garcia
 Peugeot 308 Cup Racing R2 (1º)4 (3º)02:54,003+ 00:14,836
 1121Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)3 (3º)02:56,397+ 00:17,230
 1218Sergio Prieto Yuste
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (3º)2 (1º)02:57,052+ 00:17,885
 1332Pedro Jurado Secilla
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)2 (2º)02:57,773+ 00:18,606
 1417Aitor Gomez Jimenez
 Fiat Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (3º)02:58,660+ 00:19,493
 153Clemente Rueda Galván
 Norma M20 FC BAR (1º)8 (3º)02:58,795+ 00:19,628
 1612Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
 Seat Ibiza Cubra 1.8T XP (5º)4 (4º)02:59,543+ 00:20,376
 174Jesús Pascual Repiso
 Barqueta Funyo BAR (2º)8 (4º)03:02,184+ 00:23,017
 1819Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 2.0 16v Cupra R/A (1º)3 (4º)03:02,728+ 00:23,561
 1943Jorge Vázquez García
 Volkswagen Polo XP (6º)1 (1º)03:04,091+ 00:24,924
 2031Fco. Javier Sanz Rojano
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (7º)2 (4º)03:04,376+ 00:25,209
 2135Luis Arribas San Segundo
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)2 (5º)03:04,642+ 00:25,475
 2226Asier Agustín Sandín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (9º)4 (5º)03:04,982+ 00:25,815
 2336Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (10º)2 (6º)03:05,039+ 00:25,872
 2438Daniel Herraez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)2 (7º)03:06,457+ 00:27,290
 2516Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo GTV-6 XP (12º)4 (6º)03:06,724+ 00:27,557
 2625Fco. Javier De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (13º)4 (7º)03:07,536+ 00:28,369
 2720Jose Luis Martin San Jose
 Renault Clio Sport XP (14º)3 (5º)03:08,477+ 00:29,310
 2829Ivan Martin Alcala
 Renault Clio 16v XP (15º)3 (6º)03:08,705+ 00:29,538
 2939Jose Luis Del Pozo García
 Citroen AX GTi XP (16º)1 (2º)03:08,895+ 00:29,728
 3037Sergio Lopez Martín
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (17º)2 (8º)03:09,155+ 00:29,988
 3133Francisco Lara París
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)2 (9º)03:09,156+ 00:29,989
 3223Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Volkswagen Golf II GTi XP (19º)3 (7º)03:09,750+ 00:30,583
 3340Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
 Citroen AX XP (20º)2 (10º)03:09,759+ 00:30,592
 3445Andrea De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (3º)03:10,333+ 00:31,166
 3522David Jiménez Sastre
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (21º)3 (8º)03:10,972+ 00:31,805
 3642Sergio Pérez Moreno
 Citroen AX GTi XP (22º)1 (4º)03:13,855+ 00:34,688
 3728Marcos Gallego Villar
 Bmw 318 IS XP (23º)3 (9º)03:14,091+ 00:34,924
 3847David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1.000 XP (24º)3 (10º)03:14,605+ 00:35,438
 3927Hector Ruano Puente
 BMW 325i E36 XP (25º)4 (8º)03:15,194+ 00:36,027
 4048Jesús Salvador Escolar Álvarez
 Hyundai Accent XP (26º)2 (11º)03:15,215+ 00:36,048
 4134Alberto Nieto Perez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (27º)2 (12º)03:15,621+ 00:36,454
 4214Julio Martín González
 Alfa Romeo 156 Super 200 XP (28º)3 (11º)03:19,182+ 00:40,015
 4341Oscar Matilla López
 Peugeot 106 Sport XP (29º)1 (5º)03:20,152+ 00:40,985
 4449Alberto García Arango
 Hyundai Accent Cup XP (30º)2 (13º)03:22,202+ 00:43,035
 4546Juan Carlos Martín González
 Simca 1.000 XP (31º)1 (6º)03:23,152+ 00:43,985
 4644Jorge Miguel Sánchez Perez
 Citroen AX GT XP (32º)2 (14º)03:38,778+ 00:59,611