InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

WARM-UP - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 3.5 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Speed Car GTR CM (1º)8 (1º)01:43,403- 00:18,800
 25Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO2 CM (2º)8 (2º)01:47,077- 00:15,126
 31Jose Ramón Fonseca Rodríguez
 Ralt RT34 BAR (1º)8 (3º)01:49,038- 00:13,165
 411Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León MK2 LR A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:51,305- 00:10,898
 518Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (1º)01:52,329- 00:09,874
 63Ismael García Peon
 Silver Car EF10 BAR (2º)8 (4º)01:53,151- 00:09,052
 712Fco. Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)01:53,649- 00:08,554
 84Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 CM (3º)8 (5º)01:54,262- 00:07,941
 97Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kamikaz 2EVO CM (4º)8 (6º)01:58,776- 00:03,427
 1019Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (2º)3 (2º)01:59,279- 00:02,924
 1120Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (3º)02:00,202- 00:02,001
 1217Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
 Mini Challenge SJW A2 (3º)4 (2º)02:00,270- 00:01,933
 1321Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (4º)3 (4º)02:01,196- 00:01,007
 1416Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mini John Cooper Works N2 (1º)3 (5º)02:01,764- 00:00,439
 1522Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (6º)02:02,203+ 00:00,000
 1615Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX A (2º)5 (2º)02:02,609+ 00:00,406
 1727Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (7º)02:03,234+ 00:01,031
 1840Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (1º)02:04,742+ 00:02,539
 1937Juan Carballo Fernández
 Seat 124 H (1º)7 (1º)02:07,218+ 00:05,015
 2025Juan Carlos Aladro Estrada
 Seat León SuperCopa MK1 A2 (5º)4 (3º)02:07,802+ 00:05,599
 2134Ramon Lucas Lopez
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (2º)02:07,813+ 00:05,610
 228Oscar García García
 Yacar CarCross CM (5º)8 (7º)02:08,045+ 00:05,842
 2328Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (3º)2 (3º)02:08,193+ 00:05,990
 249Rafael Valcarce Rascado
 Semog CarCross CM (6º)8 (8º)02:08,254+ 00:06,051
 2536David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1000 XP (4º)3 (8º)02:08,873+ 00:06,670
 2645Jose Antonio Menendez López
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (1º)7 (2º)02:09,468+ 00:07,265
 2741Cristian Serrano Alejos
 Bmw 32 XP (5º)4 (4º)02:10,096+ 00:07,893
 2846Noel López Ramos
 Opel Astra GSI A (3º)4 (5º)02:10,395+ 00:08,192
 2931Daniel López López
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (6º)2 (4º)02:10,762+ 00:08,559
 3043Alberto Arias González
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (7º)4 (6º)02:10,944+ 00:08,741
 3135Javier Carballo Fernández
 Ford Mk2 ZakSpeed H (2º)7 (3º)02:11,808+ 00:09,605
 3242Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (8º)4 (7º)02:12,111+ 00:09,908
 336Adrián Artidiello Rueda
 Speed Car GT1000 CM (7º)8 (9º)02:12,548+ 00:10,345
 3429Santos García Neira
 Citroen C2 XP (9º)2 (5º)02:13,913+ 00:11,710
 3547Oscar Rodríguez García
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (10º)3 (9º)02:13,938+ 00:11,735
 3610Manuel Bobes González
 Bmw M3 E46 A2 (6º)4 (8º)02:16,115+ 00:13,912
 3733Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno R1 XP (11º)1 (1º)02:16,939+ 00:14,736
 3851Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (12º)3 (10º)02:17,750+ 00:15,547
 3949Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (13º)3 (11º)02:20,585+ 00:18,382
 4030Yonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Peugeot 206 XP (14º)2 (6º)02:21,260+ 00:19,057
 4123Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio A (4º)4 (9º)02:22,659+ 00:20,456
 4244Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 Bmw 316 XP (15º)4 (10º)02:23,055+ 00:20,852
 4332Iván Menendez García
 Peugeot 205 XP (16º)3 (12º)02:25,131+ 00:22,928
 4448Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (17º)3 (13º)02:25,747+ 00:23,544
 4539Francisco Rey Pallas
 Mercedes 300CE-24 XP (18º)4 (11º)02:27,282+ 00:25,079
 4638Fco. Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (12º)02:28,818+ 00:26,615
 4714Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (5º)5 (3º)02:37,222+ 00:35,019