InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

WARM-UP - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 3.5 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Speed Car GTR CM (1º)8 (1º)01:43,403- 00:45,415
 25Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO2 CM (2º)8 (2º)01:47,077- 00:41,741
 31Jose Ramón Fonseca Rodríguez
 Ralt RT34 BAR (1º)8 (3º)01:49,038- 00:39,780
 411Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León MK2 LR A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:51,305- 00:37,513
 518Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (1º)01:52,329- 00:36,489
 63Ismael García Peon
 Silver Car EF10 BAR (2º)8 (4º)01:53,151- 00:35,667
 712Fco. Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)01:53,649- 00:35,169
 84Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 CM (3º)8 (5º)01:54,262- 00:34,556
 97Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kamikaz 2EVO CM (4º)8 (6º)01:58,776- 00:30,042
 1019Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (2º)3 (2º)01:59,279- 00:29,539
 1120Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (3º)02:00,202- 00:28,616
 1217Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
 Mini Challenge SJW A2 (3º)4 (2º)02:00,270- 00:28,548
 1321Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (4º)3 (4º)02:01,196- 00:27,622
 1416Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mini John Cooper Works N2 (1º)3 (5º)02:01,764- 00:27,054
 1522Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (6º)02:02,203- 00:26,615
 1615Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX A (2º)5 (2º)02:02,609- 00:26,209
 1727Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (7º)02:03,234- 00:25,584
 1840Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (1º)02:04,742- 00:24,076
 1937Juan Carballo Fernández
 Seat 124 H (1º)7 (1º)02:07,218- 00:21,600
 2025Juan Carlos Aladro Estrada
 Seat León SuperCopa MK1 A2 (5º)4 (3º)02:07,802- 00:21,016
 2134Ramon Lucas Lopez
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (2º)02:07,813- 00:21,005
 228Oscar García García
 Yacar CarCross CM (5º)8 (7º)02:08,045- 00:20,773
 2328Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (3º)2 (3º)02:08,193- 00:20,625
 249Rafael Valcarce Rascado
 Semog CarCross CM (6º)8 (8º)02:08,254- 00:20,564
 2536David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1000 XP (4º)3 (8º)02:08,873- 00:19,945
 2645Jose Antonio Menendez López
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (1º)7 (2º)02:09,468- 00:19,350
 2741Cristian Serrano Alejos
 Bmw 32 XP (5º)4 (4º)02:10,096- 00:18,722
 2846Noel López Ramos
 Opel Astra GSI A (3º)4 (5º)02:10,395- 00:18,423
 2931Daniel López López
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (6º)2 (4º)02:10,762- 00:18,056
 3043Alberto Arias González
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (7º)4 (6º)02:10,944- 00:17,874
 3135Javier Carballo Fernández
 Ford Mk2 ZakSpeed H (2º)7 (3º)02:11,808- 00:17,010
 3242Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (8º)4 (7º)02:12,111- 00:16,707
 336Adrián Artidiello Rueda
 Speed Car GT1000 CM (7º)8 (9º)02:12,548- 00:16,270
 3429Santos García Neira
 Citroen C2 XP (9º)2 (5º)02:13,913- 00:14,905
 3547Oscar Rodríguez García
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (10º)3 (9º)02:13,938- 00:14,880
 3610Manuel Bobes González
 Bmw M3 E46 A2 (6º)4 (8º)02:16,115- 00:12,703
 3733Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno R1 XP (11º)1 (1º)02:16,939- 00:11,879
 3851Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (12º)3 (10º)02:17,750- 00:11,068
 3949Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (13º)3 (11º)02:20,585- 00:08,233
 4030Yonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Peugeot 206 XP (14º)2 (6º)02:21,260- 00:07,558
 4123Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio A (4º)4 (9º)02:22,659- 00:06,159
 4244Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 Bmw 316 XP (15º)4 (10º)02:23,055- 00:05,763
 4332Iván Menendez García
 Peugeot 205 XP (16º)3 (12º)02:25,131- 00:03,687
 4448Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (17º)3 (13º)02:25,747- 00:03,071
 4539Francisco Rey Pallas
 Mercedes 300CE-24 XP (18º)4 (11º)02:27,282- 00:01,536
 4638Fco. Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (12º)02:28,818+ 00:00,000
 4714Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (5º)5 (3º)02:37,222+ 00:08,404