InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

1º SUBIDA ENTRENOS - HORA COMIENZO 16:30 - DISTANCIA 3.5 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Speed Car GTR CM (1º)8 (1º)01:42,764- 00:27,741
 21Jose Ramón Fonseca Rodríguez
 Ralt RT34 BAR (1º)8 (2º)01:43,283- 00:27,222
 35Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO2 CM (2º)8 (3º)01:45,658- 00:24,847
 43Ismael García Peon
 Silver Car EF10 BAR (2º)8 (4º)01:45,778- 00:24,727
 54Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 CM (3º)8 (5º)01:48,308- 00:22,197
 611Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León MK2 LR A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:49,629- 00:20,876
 712Fco. Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)01:51,588- 00:18,917
 818Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (1º)01:52,329- 00:18,176
 919Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (2º)3 (2º)01:55,391- 00:15,114
 1014Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (2º)5 (2º)01:55,596- 00:14,909
 117Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kamikaz 2EVO CM (4º)8 (6º)01:56,455- 00:14,050
 1220Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (3º)01:57,240- 00:13,265
 1321Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (3º)3 (4º)01:57,638- 00:12,867
 146Adrián Artidiello Rueda
 Speed Car GT1000 CM (5º)8 (7º)01:58,937- 00:11,568
 1515Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX A (3º)5 (3º)01:59,570- 00:10,935
 1616Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mini John Cooper Works N2 (1º)3 (5º)01:59,642- 00:10,863
 1717Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
 Mini Challenge SJW A2 (4º)4 (2º)01:59,679- 00:10,826
 1825Juan Carlos Aladro Estrada
 Seat León SuperCopa MK1 A2 (5º)4 (3º)02:00,295- 00:10,210
 1922Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (6º)02:00,568- 00:09,937
 2027Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (7º)02:01,027- 00:09,478
 218Oscar García García
 Yacar CarCross CM (6º)8 (8º)02:01,180- 00:09,325
 229Rafael Valcarce Rascado
 Semog CarCross CM (7º)8 (9º)02:02,108- 00:08,397
 2310Manuel Bobes González
 Bmw M3 E46 A2 (6º)4 (4º)02:04,599- 00:05,906
 2435Javier Carballo Fernández
 Ford Mk2 ZakSpeed H (1º)7 (1º)02:04,603- 00:05,902
 2540Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (1º)02:05,449- 00:05,056
 2628Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (3º)2 (2º)02:06,298- 00:04,207
 2734Ramon Lucas Lopez
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (3º)02:06,463- 00:04,042
 2837Juan Carballo Fernández
 Seat 124 H (2º)7 (2º)02:06,552- 00:03,953
 2931Daniel López López
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (4º)2 (4º)02:07,795- 00:02,710
 3045Jose Antonio Menendez López
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (1º)7 (3º)02:08,081- 00:02,424
 3141Cristian Serrano Alejos
 Bmw 32 XP (5º)4 (5º)02:08,082- 00:02,423
 3242Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (6º)4 (6º)02:08,957- 00:01,548
 3346Noel López Ramos
 Opel Astra GSI A (4º)4 (7º)02:08,983- 00:01,522
 3436David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1000 XP (7º)3 (8º)02:09,767- 00:00,738
 3529Santos García Neira
 Citroen C2 XP (8º)2 (5º)02:10,505+ 00:00,000
 3643Alberto Arias González
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (9º)4 (8º)02:10,904+ 00:00,399
 3747Oscar Rodríguez García
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (10º)3 (9º)02:11,500+ 00:00,995
 3833Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno R1 XP (11º)1 (1º)02:13,353+ 00:02,848
 3923Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio A (5º)4 (9º)02:15,611+ 00:05,106
 4049Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (12º)3 (10º)02:18,746+ 00:08,241
 4130Yonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Peugeot 206 XP (13º)2 (6º)02:19,889+ 00:09,384
 4244Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 Bmw 316 XP (14º)4 (10º)02:21,992+ 00:11,487
 4332Iván Menendez García
 Peugeot 205 XP (15º)3 (11º)02:22,604+ 00:12,099
 4438Fco. Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (11º)02:23,862+ 00:13,357
 4539Francisco Rey Pallas
 Mercedes 300CE-24 XP (16º)4 (12º)02:24,157+ 00:13,652
 4648Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (17º)3 (12º)02:25,078+ 00:14,573
 4751Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (18º)3 (13º)02:25,591+ 00:15,086
 4850Edgar Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza N (2º)1 (2º)02:30,126+ 00:19,621