InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

1º MANGA OFICIAL - HORA COMIENZO 18:00 - DISTANCIA 3.5 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Speed Car GTR CM (1º)8 (1º)01:39,578- 00:28,544
 23Ismael García Peon
 Silver Car EF10 BAR (1º)8 (2º)01:42,752- 00:25,370
 35Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO2 CM (2º)8 (3º)01:44,021- 00:24,101
 41Jose Ramón Fonseca Rodríguez
 Ralt RT34 BAR (2º)8 (4º)01:45,704- 00:22,418
 54Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 CM (3º)8 (5º)01:47,605- 00:20,517
 611Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León MK2 LR A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:47,713- 00:20,409
 712Fco. Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)01:50,985- 00:17,137
 818Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (1º)01:51,846- 00:16,276
 914Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (2º)5 (2º)01:52,860- 00:15,262
 1019Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (2º)3 (2º)01:54,437- 00:13,685
 117Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kamikaz 2EVO CM (4º)8 (6º)01:55,591- 00:12,531
 1220Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (3º)01:55,989- 00:12,133
 136Adrián Artidiello Rueda
 Speed Car GT1000 CM (5º)8 (7º)01:56,432- 00:11,690
 1421Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (3º)3 (4º)01:56,782- 00:11,340
 1516Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mini John Cooper Works N2 (1º)3 (5º)01:57,742- 00:10,380
 1625Juan Carlos Aladro Estrada
 Seat León SuperCopa MK1 A2 (4º)4 (2º)01:58,309- 00:09,813
 1717Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
 Mini Challenge SJW A2 (5º)4 (3º)01:58,605- 00:09,517
 1815Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX A (3º)5 (3º)01:58,714- 00:09,408
 198Oscar García García
 Yacar CarCross CM (6º)8 (8º)01:59,002- 00:09,120
 2022Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (6º)01:59,683- 00:08,439
 2127Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (7º)02:00,532- 00:07,590
 229Rafael Valcarce Rascado
 Semog CarCross CM (7º)8 (9º)02:01,413- 00:06,709
 2340Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (1º)02:02,183- 00:05,939
 2435Javier Carballo Fernández
 Ford Mk2 ZakSpeed H (1º)7 (1º)02:02,188- 00:05,934
 2531Daniel López López
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (3º)2 (2º)02:05,071- 00:03,051
 2628Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (4º)2 (3º)02:05,789- 00:02,333
 2745Jose Antonio Menendez López
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (1º)7 (2º)02:06,063- 00:02,059
 2834Ramon Lucas Lopez
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (4º)02:06,661- 00:01,461
 2946Noel López Ramos
 Opel Astra GSI A (4º)4 (4º)02:07,259- 00:00,863
 3041Cristian Serrano Alejos
 Bmw 32 XP (5º)4 (5º)02:07,598- 00:00,524
 3137Juan Carballo Fernández
 Seat 124 H (2º)7 (3º)02:07,829- 00:00,293
 3242Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (6º)4 (6º)02:07,953- 00:00,169
 3310Manuel Bobes González
 Bmw M3 E46 A2 (6º)4 (7º)02:08,122+ 00:00,000
 3436David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1000 XP (7º)3 (8º)02:09,395+ 00:01,273
 3547Oscar Rodríguez García
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (8º)3 (9º)02:10,266+ 00:02,144
 3643Alberto Arias González
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (9º)4 (8º)02:11,103+ 00:02,981
 3729Santos García Neira
 Citroen C2 XP (10º)2 (5º)02:11,496+ 00:03,374
 3833Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno R1 XP (11º)1 (1º)02:12,576+ 00:04,454
 3951Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (12º)3 (10º)02:14,953+ 00:06,831
 4049Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (13º)3 (11º)02:15,267+ 00:07,145
 4123Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio A (5º)4 (9º)02:16,615+ 00:08,493
 4230Yonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Peugeot 206 XP (14º)2 (6º)02:17,794+ 00:09,672
 4344Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 Bmw 316 XP (15º)4 (10º)02:19,785+ 00:11,663
 4448Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (16º)3 (12º)02:21,584+ 00:13,462
 4539Francisco Rey Pallas
 Mercedes 300CE-24 XP (17º)4 (11º)02:22,389+ 00:14,267
 4632Iván Menendez García
 Peugeot 205 XP (18º)3 (13º)02:22,648+ 00:14,526
 4738Fco. Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (12º)02:24,343+ 00:16,221
 4850Edgar Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza N (2º)1 (2º)02:35,727+ 00:27,605