InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

2º MANGA OFICIAL - HORA COMIENZO 19:30 - DISTANCIA 3.5 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Speed Car GTR CM (1º)8 (1º)01:39,777- 00:20,342
 25Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO2 CM (2º)8 (2º)01:43,894- 00:16,225
 31Jose Ramón Fonseca Rodríguez
 Ralt RT34 BAR (1º)8 (3º)01:45,256- 00:14,863
 411Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León MK2 LR A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:47,140- 00:12,979
 54Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 CM (3º)8 (4º)01:47,975- 00:12,144
 618Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (1º)01:50,988- 00:09,131
 712Fco. Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)01:51,027- 00:09,092
 814Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (2º)5 (2º)01:52,282- 00:07,837
 97Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kamikaz 2EVO CM (4º)8 (5º)01:55,160- 00:04,959
 106Adrián Artidiello Rueda
 Speed Car GT1000 CM (5º)8 (6º)01:55,179- 00:04,940
 1120Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (2º)01:55,786- 00:04,333
 1225Juan Carlos Aladro Estrada
 Seat León SuperCopa MK1 A2 (2º)4 (2º)01:56,616- 00:03,503
 1316Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mini John Cooper Works N2 (1º)3 (3º)01:56,761- 00:03,358
 1421Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (3º)3 (4º)01:57,004- 00:03,115
 158Oscar García García
 Yacar CarCross CM (6º)8 (7º)01:57,702- 00:02,417
 1617Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
 Mini Challenge SJW A2 (4º)4 (3º)01:58,311- 00:01,808
 1735Javier Carballo Fernández
 Ford Mk2 ZakSpeed H (1º)7 (1º)01:59,564- 00:00,555
 1822Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (5º)01:59,665- 00:00,454
 199Rafael Valcarce Rascado
 Semog CarCross CM (7º)8 (8º)02:00,119+ 00:00,000
 2015Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX A (3º)5 (3º)02:00,341+ 00:00,222
 2110Manuel Bobes González
 Bmw M3 E46 A2 (5º)4 (4º)02:00,428+ 00:00,309
 2240Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (1º)02:00,690+ 00:00,571
 2327Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (6º)02:00,961+ 00:00,842
 2431Daniel López López
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (3º)2 (2º)02:05,068+ 00:04,949
 2537Juan Carballo Fernández
 Seat 124 H (2º)7 (2º)02:05,385+ 00:05,266
 2628Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (4º)2 (3º)02:06,177+ 00:06,058
 2742Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (5º)4 (5º)02:06,422+ 00:06,303
 2834Ramon Lucas Lopez
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (4º)02:06,481+ 00:06,362
 2946Noel López Ramos
 Opel Astra GSI A (4º)4 (6º)02:06,669+ 00:06,550
 3045Jose Antonio Menendez López
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (1º)7 (3º)02:07,075+ 00:06,956
 3141Cristian Serrano Alejos
 Bmw 32 XP (6º)4 (7º)02:08,660+ 00:08,541
 3236David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1000 XP (7º)3 (7º)02:09,161+ 00:09,042
 3343Alberto Arias González
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (8º)4 (8º)02:09,265+ 00:09,146
 3447Oscar Rodríguez García
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (9º)3 (8º)02:10,137+ 00:10,018
 3529Santos García Neira
 Citroen C2 XP (10º)2 (5º)02:11,316+ 00:11,197
 3651Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (11º)3 (9º)02:11,884+ 00:11,765
 3733Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno R1 XP (12º)1 (1º)02:12,817+ 00:12,698
 3849Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (13º)3 (10º)02:14,651+ 00:14,532
 3923Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio A (5º)4 (9º)02:14,986+ 00:14,867
 4030Yonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Peugeot 206 XP (14º)2 (6º)02:17,791+ 00:17,672
 4144Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 Bmw 316 XP (15º)4 (10º)02:20,992+ 00:20,873
 4239Francisco Rey Pallas
 Mercedes 300CE-24 XP (16º)4 (11º)02:22,485+ 00:22,366
 4332Iván Menendez García
 Peugeot 205 XP (17º)3 (11º)02:22,637+ 00:22,518
 4438Fco. Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (12º)02:24,879+ 00:24,760
 4550Edgar Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza N (2º)1 (2º)02:35,853+ 00:35,734
 4619Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (6º)3 (12º)02:38,105+ 00:37,986